Back to list

Results

ICO Crossminton Prag Open
CZE Praha
August 14, 2016 - August 14, 2016

Crossminton female O35 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE
2 N JURAS Roman 1966 M CZE
3 N VOJACEK Milos 1969 M CZE
3 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE
5 N KOLC Tomas 1971 M CZE
5 N BOJDA JAROSLAV 1976 M CZE
7 N GÜRTLER Jiri 1968 M CZE
7 N MAŠEK Pavel 1964 M CZE
7 N PŘIBIL Stanislav 1961 M CZE

Crossminton male U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WUNDERLICH Joschka 1986 M GER
2 N MELICHAR Jakub 2001 M CZE
3 N MACURA Milan 1984 M CZE
3 N ZEJDA Zbynek 1985 M CZE
5 N SCHOLZE Michal 1991 M CZE
5 N JURAS Jan 1995 M CZE
7 N NYKLOVÁ Markéta 1989 F CZE
7 N DOUŠA Daniel 1995 M CZE
7 N KRPÁLKOVÁ Nikol 2000 F CZE
10 N Lichý Jan 2002 M CZE
10 N VOSÁTKA Petr 1985 M CZE
10 N KOLC Lukas 1997 M CZE
10 N BÉREŠOVÁ Pavla 1996 F CZE

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE
1 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE
2 N MACURA Milan 1984 M CZE
2 N WUNDERLICH Joschka 1986 M GER
3 N VOJACEK Milos 1969 M CZE
3 N JURAS Roman 1966 M CZE
3 N JURAS Jan 1995 M CZE
3 N GÜRTLER Jiri 1968 M CZE
5 N KOLC Lukas 1997 M CZE
5 N KRPÁLKOVÁ Nikol 2000 F CZE
5 N Lichý Jan 2002 M CZE
5 N MELICHAR Jakub 2001 M CZE
7 N PŘIBIL Stanislav 1961 M CZE
7 N DOUŠA Daniel 1995 M CZE
7 N ZEJDA Zbynek 1985 M CZE
7 N NYKLOVÁ Markéta 1989 F CZE
9 N BOJDA JAROSLAV 1976 M CZE
9 N VOSÁTKA Petr 1985 M CZE
9 N MAŠEK Pavel 1964 M CZE
9 N BÉREŠOVÁ Pavla 1996 F CZE