Back to list

Results

ICO CrossmintonTrbovlje Open
SLO Trbovlje
September 24, 2016 - September 24, 2016

Crossminton female O35 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZRNIĆ Tatjana 1976 F CRO
2 N IVKOVIĆ Gordana 1961 F CRO
3 N KRZNAR Milena 1970 F CRO
4 N BENČIĆ Željka 1977 F CRO

Crossminton female U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZUKIĆ Gala 2002 F CRO
2 N ROGELJ Pika 2004 F SLO
3 N ZOREC Hana 2004 F SLO
3 N BROZINA Stefany 2004 F CRO
5 N TOMECAK Lorena 2003 F CRO
5 N ĆETOJEVIĆ-TISAJ Tea 2002 F CRO

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JAGEČIĆ Laura 1999 F CRO
2 N MIŠKULIN Nika 2001 F CRO
3 N ILIĆ Lucija 2001 F CRO
4 N MARIĆ Marija 2001 F CRO
900 N ŠKROBO Franka 2001 F CRO

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KNEZ Danaja 1997 F SLO
2 N ŠKERL Rebeka 2000 F SLO
3 N RUTAR Anja 1996 F SLO
3 N ŠKERL Lori 2001 F SLO
5 N LIPUSCEK Nina 1984 F SLO
5 N JAGEČIĆ Zrinka 1995 F CRO
900 N BARKOVIĆ Paula 1998 F CRO

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KISS Ferenc 1963 M HUN
2 N BERECZ Miklós 1959 M HUN
3 N ALEKSIĆ Nebojša 1963 M CRO
4 N MATKOVIĆ Tomislav 1963 M CRO

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JERMAN Bojan 1970 M SLO
2 N ZUKIĆ Jasmin 1972 M CRO
3 N NARAGLAV Aleš 1976 M SLO
3 N MIKUŠ Dejan 1974 M SLO
5 N FRANOVIĆ Vlatko 1971 M CRO
5 N NASZVADI Tibor 1975 M HUN
7 N BURIĆ Robert 1974 M CRO
7 N BARIŠIĆ Damir 1968 M CRO
7 N SCHMIT Jure 1976 M SLO
10 N TÓTH Gyula 1973 M HUN
10 N KRZNAR Nenad 1968 M CRO
10 N BENČIĆ Tomislav 1971 M CRO
10 N JAGEČIĆ Sinisa 1976 M CRO
10 N PATAI János 1967 M HUN

Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KNEZ Tilen 2003 M SLO
2 N SCHMIT Jaka 2003 M SLO
3 N STARINA Andraz 2003 M SLO
4 N PUCEVIĆ Dominik 2004 M CRO

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GLAVAČ Lana 2006 F SLO
2 N PETAK Toma 2006 M CRO
3 N GERM Viviana 2008 F SLO
900 N KOLENC Žak 2005 M SLO

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LIPUSCEK Samo 1980 M SLO
2 N TITOVSEK Robi 1986 M SLO
3 N RÁCZ Gergely 1992 M HUN
3 N RUŽIĆ Marin 1980 M CRO
5 N JOVAN Jaša 1999 M SLO
5 N BAUMKIRHER Alen 1977 M SLO
7 N JERKOVIĆ Boris 1984 M SRB
7 N RUŽIC Vedran 1984 M CRO
7 N HUDOKLIN Rok 1997 M SLO
10 N PETAK Borna 2001 M CRO
10 N JERKOVIĆ Marko 2002 M CRO
10 N KALIGARI Matej Tino 2001 M CRO
10 N LANČA Kristijan 1984 M CRO
10 N CVITAN Luka 1984 M CRO
900 N ŠKARICA Zdravko 1978 M CRO

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TITOVSEK Robi 1986 M SLO
1 N LIPUSCEK Samo 1980 M SLO
2 N HUDOKLIN Rok 1997 M SLO
2 N RUTAR Anja 1996 F SLO
3 N ŠKERL Rebeka 2000 F SLO
3 N KNEZ Danaja 1997 F SLO
3 N JOVAN Jaša 1999 M SLO
3 N ŠKERL Lori 2001 F SLO
5 N KALIGARI Matej Tino 2001 M CRO
5 N RUŽIC Vedran 1984 M CRO
5 N SCHMIT Jure 1976 M SLO
5 N JERKOVIĆ Boris 1984 M SRB
5 N NARAGLAV Aleš 1976 M SLO
5 N RÁCZ Gergely 1992 M HUN
5 N RUŽIĆ Marin 1980 M CRO
5 N BAUMKIRHER Alen 1977 M SLO
9 N KISS Ferenc 1963 M HUN
9 N TÓTH Gyula 1973 M HUN
9 N JERMAN Bojan 1970 M SLO
9 N MIKUŠ Dejan 1974 M SLO
9 N NASZVADI Tibor 1975 M HUN
9 N PATAI János 1967 M HUN
9 N LANČA Kristijan 1984 M CRO
9 N CVITAN Luka 1984 M CRO