Back to list

Results

6. ICO Crossminton Trbovlje Open 2017
SLO Trbovlje
September 23, 2017 - September 23, 2017

Crossminton female O35 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GLAVAČ Lana 2006 F SLO
2 N PETAK Toma 2006 M CRO
3 N BERVAR Tija 2007 F SLO
3 N NOVAK Ema Stella 2006 F SLO
5 N BENČIĆ GRACIA 2009 F CRO
5 N GERM Viviana 2008 F SLO

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ŠKERL Lori 2001 F SLO
2 N KNEZ Danaja 1997 F SLO
3 N BARKOVIĆ Paula 1998 F CRO
3 N KEBER Jasmina 1988 F SLO
5 N MIŠKULIN Nika 2001 F CRO
5 N ŠKERL Rebeka 2000 F SLO
7 N BENČIĆ Željka 1977 F CRO
7 N ZRNIĆ Tatjana 1976 F CRO
7 N ZUKIĆ Gala 2002 F CRO
10 N JAGEČIĆ Laura 1999 F CRO
10 N FIGLÁR Barbara 1975 F HUN
10 N IVKOVIĆ Gordana 1961 F CRO
10 N ILIĆ Lucija 2001 F CRO
10 N ANTONOVA Antoniya 1982 F BUL

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JERMAN Bojan 1970 M SLO
2 N HERCZEGH Tamas 1971 M HUN
3 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN
3 N ZUKIĆ Jasmin 1972 M CRO
5 N SATOCZKI Levente 1976 M HUN
5 N FRANOVIĆ Vlatko 1971 M CRO
5 N VIDMAR Silvo 1972 M SLO
5 N SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 M SLO
9 N KISS Ferenc 1963 M HUN
9 N BARIŠIĆ Damir 1968 M CRO
11 N KOLENC Mitja 1972 M SLO
11 N KRZNAR Nenad 1968 M CRO
11 N MIKUŠ Dejan 1974 M SLO
11 N BURIĆ Robert 1974 M CRO
11 N NARAGLAV Aleš 1976 M SLO
16 N VIZJAK Uros 1975 M SLO
16 N BENČIĆ Tomislav 1971 M CRO
16 N ALEKSIĆ Nebojša 1963 M CRO
16 N NOVAK Miloš 1974 M SLO
16 N SCHMIT Jure 1976 M SLO
16 N PATAI János 1967 M HUN
16 N JAGEČIĆ Sinisa 1976 M CRO
16 N BARKOVIĆ Dario 1971 M CRO

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PETAK Borna 2001 M CRO
2 N KALIGARI Matej Tino 2001 M CRO
3 N JERKOVIĆ Marko 2002 M CRO
4 N KNEZ Tilen 2003 M SLO

Crossminton open U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ROGELJ Pika 2004 F SLO
2 N SCHMIT Jaka 2003 M SLO
3 N KOLENC Žak 2005 M SLO
4 N ZOREC Hana 2004 F SLO

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LIPUSCEK Samo 1980 M SLO
2 N JOVAN Jaša 1999 M SLO
3 N BAUMKIRHER Alen 1977 M SLO
3 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN
5 N RÁCZ Gergely 1992 M HUN
5 N TITOVSEK Robi 1986 M SLO
7 N CVITAN Luka 1984 M CRO
7 N RUŽIĆ Marin 1980 M CRO
7 N RUŽIC Vedran 1984 M CRO
10 N DIMITROV Aleksandar 1981 M BUL
10 N WEISSEISEN Sandi 1978 M SLO
10 N HUDOKLIN Rok 1997 M SLO

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JOVAN Jaša 1999 M SLO
1 N HUDOKLIN Rok 1997 M SLO
2 N BAUMKIRHER Alen 1977 M SLO
2 N RÁCZ Gergely 1992 M HUN
3 N KEBER Jasmina 1988 F SLO
3 N SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 M SLO
3 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN
3 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN
5 N PATAI János 1967 M HUN
5 N KISS Ferenc 1963 M HUN
5 N BARIŠIĆ Damir 1968 M CRO
5 N HERCZEGH Tamas 1971 M HUN
5 N ŠKERL Lori 2001 F SLO
5 N ŠKERL Rebeka 2000 F SLO
5 N MIKUŠ Dejan 1974 M SLO
5 N JERMAN Bojan 1970 M SLO
9 N VIDMAR Silvo 1972 M SLO
9 N SCHMIT Jure 1976 M SLO
9 N NARAGLAV Aleš 1976 M SLO
9 N DIMITROV Aleksandar 1981 M BUL
9 N ANTONOVA Antoniya 1982 F BUL
9 N JAGEČIĆ Laura 1999 F CRO
9 N KNEZ Danaja 1997 F SLO
9 N SATOCZKI Levente 1976 M HUN
9 N FIGLÁR Barbara 1975 F HUN
9 N WEISSEISEN Sandi 1978 M SLO