Back to list

Results

7. ICO Crossminton Croatian Junior Open powered by Speedminton®
CRO Zagreb
December 7, 2019 - December 7, 2019

Crossminton female U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZUPEVC Eva 2008 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
2 N BLAŽEV Katarina 2007 F SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)
3 N GORICKI Nika 2009 F CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
3 N KOLENC Hana 2008 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
5 N VUJKO Lana 2007 F SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)
5 N ZUKIĆ Flora 2008 F CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
7 N ZUKIĆ Cvita 2008 F CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
7 N BENČIĆ GRACIA 2009 F CRO Crossminton club Zabok (CRO)
7 N BAT Amalija 2011 F CRO Crossminton club Zabok (CRO)

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GLAVAČ Lana 2006 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
2 N KRPÁLKOVÁ Natálie 2007 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice (CZE)
3 N NOVAK Ema Stella 2006 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
3 N VINTAR Ana Marija 2006 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
5 N BERVAR Tija 2007 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
5 N SENICA Eva 2006 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
7 N PEĆNIK Natalija 2005 F CRO Crossminton club Zabok (CRO)

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZUKIĆ Gala 2002 F CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
3 N ROGELJ Pika 2004 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
4 N ZOREC Hana 2004 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)

Crossminton female U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZOREC Hana 2004 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
1 N ZUKIĆ Gala 2002 F CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
2 N ROGELJ Pika 2004 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
2 N KRPÁLKOVÁ Natálie 2007 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice (CZE)
3 N GLAVAČ Lana 2006 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
3 N NOVAK Ema Stella 2006 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
3 N SENICA Eva 2006 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
3 N VINTAR Ana Marija 2006 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
5 N VUJKO Lana 2007 F SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)
5 N BLAŽEV Katarina 2007 F SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)
5 N BERVAR Tija 2007 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
5 N ZUPEVC Eva 2008 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)

Crossminton male U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BOŽIČ Jaka 2009 M SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
2 N IMPERL SIMCIC Luka 2008 M SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
3 N ŠUŠTERŠIČ Mark 2008 M SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
4 N SADIKOVIC Leon 2009 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
5 N ŠUŠTERŠIČ Nik 2011 M SLO KMK Radece (SLO)

Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JEVŠEVAR Jakob 2007 M SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
2 N DRYJA Dominik 2007 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
3 N PETAK Toma 2006 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
4 N RANTAH Rožle 2006 M SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
5 N GORIČKI Dominik 2005 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
2 N JERKOVIĆ Marko 2002 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)

Crossminton male U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JERKOVIĆ Marko 2002 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
1 N DRYJA Dominik 2007 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
2 N PETAK Toma 2006 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
2 N JEVŠEVAR Jakob 2007 M SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
3 N RANTAH Rožle 2006 M SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
3 N GORIČKI Dominik 2005 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
3 N BOŽIČ Jaka 2009 M SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
3 N IMPERL SIMCIC Luka 2008 M SLO KMK Radece (SLO)

Crossminton mixed U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club