Back to list

Results

8. ICO Crossminton Trbovlje Open 2019
SLO Trbovlje
September 21, 2019 - September 21, 2019

Crossminton mixed any Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KEBER Jasmina 1988 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
1 N SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 M SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
2 N ZUKIĆ Gala 2002 F CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
2 N RUŽIC Vedran 1984 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
3 N KNEZ Danaja 1997 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
3 N KNEZ Tilen 2003 M SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
3 N BARKOVIĆ Paula 1998 F CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
3 N KUCINA Nikola 1997 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)

Crossminton female O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KEBER Jasmina 1988 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
2 N KNEZ Danaja 1997 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
3 N JAGEČIĆ Laura 1999 F CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
3 N JAGEČIĆ Zrinka 1995 F CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
5 N BARKOVIĆ Paula 1998 F CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
5 N LIPUSCEK Nina 1984 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
7 N 1st round ZRNIĆ Tatjana 1976 F CRO SBT Hrvatski (CRO)
7 N 1st round ŠKERL Lori 2001 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)

Crossminton female U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZUPEVC Eva 2008 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
2 N GORICKI Nika 2009 F CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
3 N KOLENC Hana 2008 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
4 N KLANŠEK Daša 2007 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
5 N BENČIĆ GRACIA 2009 F CRO Crossminton club Zabok (CRO)

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOLENC Žak 2005 M SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
2 N NOVAK Ema Stella 2006 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
3 N GLAVAČ Lana 2006 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
3 N BERVAR Tija 2007 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
5 N PETAK Toma 2006 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
5 N JEVŠEVAR Jakob 2007 M SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
7 N MARTINCIC Tanaja 2005 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MIŠKULIN Nika 2001 F CRO SBT Hrvatski (CRO)
2 N ZUKIĆ Gala 2002 F CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
3 N ROGELJ Pika 2004 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
4 N ZOREC Hana 2004 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KEBER Jasmina 1988 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
2 N KNEZ Danaja 1997 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
3 N JAGEČIĆ Laura 1999 F CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
3 N JAGEČIĆ Zrinka 1995 F CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
5 N BARKOVIĆ Paula 1998 F CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
5 N LIPUSCEK Nina 1984 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
7 N ZRNIĆ Tatjana 1976 F CRO SBT Hrvatski (CRO)
7 N ŠKERL Lori 2001 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JERMAN Bojan 1970 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
2 N SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 M SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
3 N VIDMAR Silvo 1972 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
3 N BURIĆ Robert 1974 M CRO SRU Zagorje (CRO)
5 N PETHO Zsolt 1971 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
5 N DOLINSEK Kristjan 1975 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
5 N BARIŠIĆ Damir 1968 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
5 N KISS Ferenc 1963 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
9 N KRZNAR Nenad 1968 M CRO SRU Zagorje (CRO)
9 N ALEKSIĆ Nebojša 1963 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
9 N SCHMIT Jure 1976 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
9 N JAGEČIĆ Sinisa 1976 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
13 N HOCEVAR Rajmond 1978 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
13 N MIKUŠ Dejan 1974 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
13 N BENČIĆ Tomislav 1971 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
13 N NOVAK Miloš 1974 M SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
13 N FRANOVIĆ Vlatko 1971 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
13 N ZUPEVC BOSTJAN 1974 M SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
13 N CVETKO Ivan 1973 M CRO SRU Zagorje (CRO)

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JOVAN Jaša 1999 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
2 N BAUMKIRHER Alen 1977 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
3 N KNEZ Tilen 2003 M SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
3 N BAKOVIĆ Damir 1986 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
5 N RUŽIC Vedran 1984 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
5 N PETAK Borna 2001 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
7 N JERKOVIĆ Marko 2002 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
7 N HUDOKLIN Rok 1997 M SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
7 N LANČA Kristijan 1984 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
10 N KUCINA Nikola 1997 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
10 N VLADIC Marko 1986 M CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
10 N SCHMIT Jaka 2003 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JOVAN Jaša 1999 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
1 N HUDOKLIN Rok 1997 M SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
2 N BAUMKIRHER Alen 1977 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
2 N JERMAN Bojan 1970 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
3 N JAGEČIĆ Zrinka 1995 F CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
3 N JAGEČIĆ Laura 1999 F CRO SBC Zagreb (CRO)
3 N PETHO Zsolt 1971 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
3 N KISS Ferenc 1963 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
5 N BARIŠIĆ Damir 1968 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija (CRO)
5 N MIKUŠ Dejan 1974 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
5 N DOLINSEK Kristjan 1975 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
5 N HOCEVAR Rajmond 1978 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
5 N NOVAK Miloš 1974 M SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
5 N SCHMIT Jaka 2003 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
5 N SCHMIT Jure 1976 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje (SLO)
5 N KRZNAR Nenad 1968 M CRO SRU Zagorje (CRO)