Back to list

Results

2019 ICO Crossminton Riga Cup powered by Speedminton®
LAT Riga
June 15, 2019 - June 15, 2019

Crossminton female any Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LOGOSS Rodrigo Martins 2009 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
2 N SULCS Markuss 2007 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
3 N JANSONE Amanda 2007 F LAT
3 N VILCANS Valts 2009 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
5 N BOJARUNECA Elizabete 2009 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
5 N ANTUZA Kate 2008 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
5 N IMMERMANIS Martins 2008 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)

Crossminton mixed any Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PAEGLE Santa 1983 F LAT STC Green Foot (LAT)
2 N LOGOSA Agnese 1985 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
3 N SPARE Agate Kristiana 2005 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
3 N ZVAIGZNE Vita 1990 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
5 N ZOGOTA Solvita 1984 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
5 N BIRKANE Liene 1990 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
7 N LAUVA Irina 1970 F LAT BC SMASH (LAT)
7 N PETERSONE Laila 1970 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
7 N JURGENSONE Mareta 2004 F LAT STC Green Foot (LAT)
10 N DRULLE Madara 1989 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
10 N JAKUSKA Baiba 1975 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
10 N BLUMBERGA Zane 1969 F LAT
10 N LACE Sandra 1965 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
10 N GRAVA Zane 1975 F LAT

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PÅSCHE Morten 1976 M NOR Lier IL Crossminton (NOR)
2 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
3 N SPARE Edijs 1964 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
3 N ABOLTINS Arnis 1977 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
5 N ILSTERS Janis 1975 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
5 N LAUVA Dainis 1969 M LAT BC SMASH (LAT)
7 N BARKOVS Romans 1978 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
7 N VILCANS Andris 1978 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)

Crossminton male U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BARKOVS Rihards 2006 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
2 N VIKSNINS Gints 2007 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
3 N VIKSNINS Girts 2005 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
4 N BOJARUNECS Ralfs 2006 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LOGOSS Romans 1984 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
2 N GIPTER Mark 1997 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
3 N SIRMELIS Rolands 2003 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
3 N STAHOVSKIS Dmitrijs 1987 M LAT
5 N DZIRKALIS Arturs 2003 M LAT SK 4R (LAT)
5 N LAUVA Artis 2000 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
7 N ZOGOTS Martins 1985 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
7 N CINATS Matiss 2000 M LAT STC Green Foot (LAT)
7 N GRIGS Kaspars 1982 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PÅSCHE Morten 1976 M NOR Lier IL Crossminton (NOR)
1 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
2 N ZOGOTS Martins 1985 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
2 N DZIRKALIS Uldis 1976 M LAT SK 4R (LAT)
3 N LAUVA Artis 2000 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
3 N LOGOSS Romans 1984 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
3 N SIRMELIS Rolands 2003 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
3 N DZIRKALIS Arturs 2003 M LAT SK 4R (LAT)
5 N SPARE Agate Kristiana 2005 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
5 N JURGENSONE Mareta 2004 F LAT STC Green Foot (LAT)
5 N LOGOSA Agnese 1985 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
5 N PAEGLE Santa 1983 F LAT STC Green Foot (LAT)
5 N BARKOVS Rihards 2006 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
5 N BARKOVS Romans 1978 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
5 N ILSTERS Janis 1975 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
5 N SPARE Edijs 1964 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
9 N ZOGOTA Solvita 1984 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
9 N BIRKANE Liene 1990 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
9 N LACE Sandra 1965 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
9 N DRULLE Madara 1989 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
9 N PETERSONE Laila 1970 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
9 N VIKSNINS Gints 2007 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
9 N VIKSNINS Girts 2005 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
9 N VILCANS Andris 1978 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
9 N ZVAIGZNE Vita 1990 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
9 N GIPTER Mark 1997 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
9 N CINATS Matiss 2000 M LAT STC Green Foot (LAT)
9 N ZVAIGZNE Niklavs 1970 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
9 N ABOLTINS Arnis 1977 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
9 N JAKUSKA Baiba 1975 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)