Back to list

Results

2019 ICO Crossminton Sombor Open
SRB Sombor
June 22, 2019 - June 22, 2019

Crossminton open U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GERGŐ Janka 2007 F HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
2 N ANTAL Zoltán 2007 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)
3 N ENGELLEITER Szonja Flóra 2007 F HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
3 N HÁSZ Zalán 2008 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)
5 N VUJKO Lana 2007 F SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)
5 N BANIĆ Branislav 2008 M SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)

Crossminton female O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BRAUN Helga 1975 F HUN Honvéd Auróra SE (HUN)
2 N JERKOVIĆ Alida 1983 F SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)
3 N HOSTIĆ Zorica 1976 F SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)
3 N JANKOVIĆ Jelena 2003 F SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)
5 N MODOK Benőné 1962 F HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)
5 N RADMILO Gorana 2002 F SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)
7 N ANDRAŠEV Tatjana 1986 F SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)
7 N PETŐ Viktória 1975 F HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
900 N GOORYE Sarmilla 1972 F MRI Curepipe Crossminton Club (MRI)

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RÉVÉSZ Gábor Chacho 1968 M HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
2 N BENKE József 1967 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
3 N BUJDOSO Zoltan 1965 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
3 N KISS Ferenc 1963 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
5 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok (HUN)
5 N BERECZ Miklós 1959 M HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
7 N BARNA Ferenc 1966 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)
7 N BLANUŠA Vladimir 1952 M SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)
7 N HORVÁTH Szilveszter 1960 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)
7 N JERKOVIĆ Slobodan 1954 M SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BANIĆ Leona 2005 F SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)
2 N GERGŐ János 2006 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
3 N CSENGE Illés 2006 F HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
3 N GAGIĆ Ljiljana 2006 F SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)
5 N DRLJAČA Nikola 2005 M SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)
5 N MILIĆ Mateja 2006 M SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)
7 N VESZELOVSZKY Réka 2006 F HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)

Crossminton open U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GERGŐ Janka 2007 F HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
1 N GERGŐ János 2006 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
2 N JANKOVIĆ Jelena 2003 F SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)
2 N RADMILO Gorana 2002 F SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)
3 N MILIĆ Mateja 2006 M SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)
3 N GAGIĆ Ljiljana 2006 F SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)
3 N DRLJAČA Nikola 2005 M SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)
3 N BANIĆ Leona 2005 F SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)
5 N ANTAL Zoltán 2007 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)
5 N BANIĆ Branislav 2008 M SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)
5 N ENGELLEITER Szonja Flóra 2007 F HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
5 N HÁSZ Zalán 2008 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)
5 N TÓTH Árpád 2002 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)
5 N VESZELOVSZKY Réka 2006 F HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOZÁRI David 1996 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
2 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok (HUN)
3 N HERCZEGH Tamas 1971 M HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
3 N JERKOVIĆ Boris 1984 M SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)
5 N STOJANOVIC Miroslav 1971 M SRB SBC Jambolaja (SRB)
5 N TÓTH Árpád 2002 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)
7 N VASKOVIC Ivica 1981 M SRB SBK Ralja (SRB)
7 N TUTUC Eric 1997 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok (HUN)
7 N SZABÓ Endre 1971 M HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
10 N BANIĆ Željko 1970 M SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)
10 N IGÁS Andor 1981 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)
10 N JANKOVIĆ Djordje 1979 M SRB SBC Jambolaja (SRB)
10 N WIESNER Zoltan 1975 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE (HUN)

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOZÁRI David 1996 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
1 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok (HUN)
2 N IGÁS Andor 1981 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)
2 N WIESNER Zoltan 1975 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE (HUN)
3 N RÉVÉSZ Gábor Chacho 1968 M HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
3 N BUJDOSO Zoltan 1965 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
4 N BERECZ Miklós 1959 M HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
4 N HERCZEGH Tamas 1971 M HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
5 N BLANUŠA Vladimir 1952 M SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)
5 N JERKOVIĆ Slobodan 1954 M SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)

Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JERKOVIĆ Alida 1983 F SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)
1 N JERKOVIĆ Boris 1984 M SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)
2 N BRAUN Helga 1975 F HUN Honvéd Auróra SE (HUN)
2 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok (HUN)
3 N PETŐ Viktória 1975 F HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
3 N TUTUC Eric 1997 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok (HUN)
4 N BANIĆ Željko 1970 M SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)
4 N HOSTIĆ Zorica 1976 F SRB Speeder Sombor (SRB)