Back to list

Results

1. Чемпіонат Києва з кроссмінтону 2019
UKR Київ
August 17, 2019 - August 17, 2019

Crossminton female O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TYMOFIEIEVA Zhanna 1988 F UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock (UKR)
2 N GALCHENKO Lia 1970 F UKR
3 N ILINA Vera 1963 F UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock (UKR)
3 N FILATOVA Anna 1980 F UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock (UKR)
5 N LEBED Alina 1996 F UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock (UKR)
5 N PERVAIA Nataliia 1976 F UKR
7 N GUDYCH Alexandra 1974 F UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock (UKR)
7 N MIASOID Nataliia 1993 F UKR
7 N KLEMENT'YEVA Yelena 1983 F UKR
10 N NAUMENKO Natalia 1966 F UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock (UKR)
10 N ANUFRIEVA TATYANA 1978 F UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock (UKR)

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MICHAYLOV Vladimir 1962 M UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock (UKR)
2 N KOLCHAK Yuriy 1975 M UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock (UKR)
3 N OSHURKO Alexey 1985 M UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock (UKR)
3 N KAPUSTYAN Oleksiy 1977 M UKR
5 N KUBAR Oleg 1965 M UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock (UKR)
5 N PYSARSKYI Andrii 1976 M UKR
7 N SAZONOV Yuriy 1956 M UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock (UKR)
7 N MUROVANNYI Igor 1990 M UKR
7 N TSIUCALO Alexander 1954 M UKR SC Uzghorod (UKR)
10 N GRIDNEV Andrey 1972 M UKR
10 N OSMANOV Mustafa 1987 M UKR SC Kyiv (UKR)
10 N ОРЕХОВ Михаил 1988 M UKR

Crossminton open any Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N OSHURKO Alexey 1985 M UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock (UKR)
1 N KOLCHAK Yuriy 1975 M UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock (UKR)
2 N MICHAYLOV Vladimir 1962 M UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock (UKR)
2 N TYMOFIEIEVA Zhanna 1988 F UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock (UKR)
3 N KAPUSTYAN Oleksiy 1977 M UKR
3 N PYSARSKYI Andrii 1976 M UKR
4 N KUBAR Oleg 1965 M UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock (UKR)
4 N SAZONOV Yuriy 1956 M UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock (UKR)
5 N GALCHENKO Lia 1970 F UKR
5 N PERVAIA Nataliia 1976 F UKR

Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club