zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

19.10.2018 - 2018 ICO Speedminton® German Open
Crossminton open Adults Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

09.09.2017 - 2017 ICO Speedminton® German Open
Crossminton open Adults Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N MANDRYK Myhailo 1990 M UKR SC Uzghorod
2 N SCHÜSSELER Patrick 1977 M GER Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln, (SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne)
3 N EKBERG Melker 1980 M SWE 7H Speeders
3 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
5 N JARDAS Dasen 1993 M CRO SBK Susak
5 N KAATZ Sönke 1991 M GER Buxtehude Rabbits, (Elbspeeders Hamburg)
5 N LUTZ Adrian 1987 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
5 N JOOP Robin 1987 M GER WobSpeeders
9 N JUNKER Ivo 1994 M SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
9 N FRANKE Nico 1999 M GER Time Sports, (KSBV Köln)
9 N WIRTH Severin 1994 M SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
9 N ZIMMERMANNS David 1996 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, (Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln)
9 N DIALLO Boubacar 1978 M GER KSBV Köln
9 N JOVAN Jaša 1999 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
9 N KUCINA Nikola 1997 M CRO SBC Zagreb
9 N JÖHNK Jonas 1990 M GER WobSpeeders
17 N CHRISTOPH Sebastian 1982 M GER Knightspeeder Nürnberg
17 N KUWERT-BEHRENZ Christoph 1987 M GER WobSpeeders
17 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
17 N ZABEL Daniel 1988 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
17 N FRANKE Maximilian 1997 M GER Time Sports, (WobSpeeders)
17 N WIRTH Frank 1992 M SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
23 N GRAICHEN Markus 1991 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
23 N IWANAKA SHUNSUKE 1987 M JPN Tokyo Cross
23 N STOKKE Fredrik Killingberg 1980 M NOR Lier IL Crossminton
23 N MÜLLER Philip 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
23 N WUNDERLICH Joschka 1986 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
23 N HOLLEIS Paul 1978 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
23 N NAUMANN Alexander 1990 M GER Speedlights München
23 N MEIER Emanuel 1991 M SUI Rheintal Speeders
23 N MROSACK Alexander 1984 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
23 N BRUSZIES Sebastian 1982 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
23 N MAZURCZAK DOMINIK 1979 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
34 N VINANSKY Pavol Jun. 1997 M SVK Superspeed Brno
34 N BLEY Felix 1995 M GER Fürsty Speeders
34 N DIRR Thomas 1984 M GER Knightspeeder Nürnberg
34 N SPALL Christopher 1983 M GER Knightspeeder Nürnberg
34 N TIMM Sebastian 1981 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
34 N HERNANDEZ FRANQUIZ Jonatan 1987 M ESP CanariaSpeed
34 N JANČUNSKI Andrzej 1978 M LTU KC Wolf Fighters
34 N GOHLKE Alexander 1969 M GER Speedlights München
34 N WIEDENHOEFT Lars 1987 M GER Knightspeeder Nürnberg
34 N GUTIÉRREZ DIEGO Jorge 1989 M ESP CanariaSpeed
34 N GRALKE Roy 1984 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
34 N JURAS Jan 1995 M CZE Superspeed Brno
34 N SCHILLIG Max 1996 M GER Knightspeeder Nürnberg
34 N LINDAUER Dirk 1980 M GER Fürsty Speeders

10.09.2016 - ICO Speedminton® German Open
Crossminton open Adults Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N HJALMARSON Per 1982 M SWE 7H Speeders
2 N KAATZ Sönke 1991 M GER Buxtehude Rabbits, (Elbspeeders Hamburg)
3 N EKBERG Melker 1980 M SWE 7H Speeders
3 N SCHÜSSELER Patrick 1977 M GER Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln, (SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne)
5 N JARDAS Dasen 1993 M CRO SBK Susak
5 N NEUTZSCH Michael 1982 M GER Füchse Berlin
5 N ILIĆ Ivor 1996 M CRO SBK Susak
5 N DIALLO Boubacar 1978 M GER KSBV Köln
9 N FRANKE Maximilian 1997 M GER Time Sports, (WobSpeeders)
9 N JOOP Robin 1987 M GER WobSpeeders
9 N ZIMMERMANNS David 1996 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, (Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln)
9 N ZABEL Daniel 1988 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
9 N LUTZ Adrian 1987 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
9 N KUWERT-BEHRENZ Christoph 1987 M GER WobSpeeders
9 N CLEMENCEL Baptiste 1982 M FRA Speed Club Pérézien
9 N FELDKIRCHNER Christoph 1985 M GER KSBV Köln
17 N HOLLEIS Paul 1978 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
17 N JÖHNK Jonas 1990 M GER WobSpeeders
17 N LESCH Thomas 1978 M GER Speedbats Dresden
17 N CHRISTOPH Sebastian 1982 M GER Knightspeeder Nürnberg
17 N PETERS Patrick 1985 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
17 N SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 M SLO KMK Radece
17 N KRÖBER Sven 1986 M GER WobSpeeders
17 N KLOSS Sebastian 1981 M GER Füchse Berlin, (Gekkos Berlin)
25 N MÜLLER Philip 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
25 N LEQUEUX Florian 1987 M FRA KSBV Köln
25 N WOLF Pascal 1989 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
25 N MATTHES Christian 1980 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
25 N GEUVERINK Joris 1988 M NED
25 N RAU Moritz 1993 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
25 N FLEERKATE Michiel 1990 M NED RAP Speeders
25 N WUNDERLICH Joschka 1986 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
25 N BERING Christian 1985 M GER SC Hümmerich
25 N AEBISCHER Stefan 1990 M SUI KSBV Köln
25 N MANDRYK Myhailo 1990 M UKR SC Uzghorod
25 N VON LENNEP Michael 1983 M GER Speed Lions Düsseldorf, (Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln)
37 N MEYER Tom 1997 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
37 N RALF Arne 1985 M GER KSBV Köln
37 N JANČUNSKI Andrzej 1978 M LTU KC Wolf Fighters
37 N KESKIN Osman 1973 M GER KSBV Köln
37 N BRUSZIES Sebastian 1982 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
37 N WURZBACHER Tobias 1981 M GER Speed Lions Düsseldorf
37 N FINGER Julian 1986 M GER SC Hümmerich
37 N GRAICHEN Markus 1991 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
37 N BLANA Markus 1996 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
37 N VAN DER GRAAF Timo 1979 M NED RAP Speeders
37 N GRALKE Roy 1984 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
37 N TIMM Sebastian 1981 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
37 N BARG Christian 1978 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
900 N KRAUSE Jannik 1997 M GER KSBV Köln

30.05.2015 - ISBO Speedminton® German Open
Crossminton open Adults Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N SCHÜSSELER Patrick 1977 M GER Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln, (SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne)
2 N SOÓS Julien 1986 M GER Fürsty Speeders
3 N EKBERG Melker 1980 M SWE 7H Speeders
3 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
5 N ZIMMERMANNS David 1996 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, (Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln)
5 N WOLF Pascal 1989 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
5 N KAHVECI Kuddusi 1995 M TUR ECA Association Belek
5 N TUZCU Ilker 1993 M TUR ECA Association Belek
9 N LADNER Beat 1965 M SUI Speeders Zürich
9 N VON LENNEP Michael 1983 M GER Speed Lions Düsseldorf, (Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln)
9 N IZBICKI Michal 1995 M POL Speebs Szczecin
9 N FLEERKATE Michiel 1990 M NED RAP Speeders
9 N ÜNSAL Bünyamin 1994 M TUR ECA Association Belek
9 N ZABEL Daniel 1988 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
9 N BELANGE Nicolas 1981 M FRA SC Eragny sur Oise
9 N PITTER Ralf 1990 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
17 N LUTZ Adrian 1987 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
17 N WUNDERLICH Joschka 1986 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
17 N PETERS Patrick 1985 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
17 N LÖHR Jan H. 1983 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
17 N LEQUEUX Florian 1987 M FRA KSBV Köln
17 N HAKELBERG Martin 1986 M GER Speedbats Dresden
23 N STEMME Sascha 1984 M GER KSBV Köln
23 N DIALLO Boubacar 1978 M GER KSBV Köln
23 N VAN DER GRAAF Timo 1979 M NED RAP Speeders
23 N MÜLLER Philip 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
23 N BLANA Markus 1996 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
23 N BUS Thorsten 1975 M GER Speedknights Heidelberg
23 N TIMM Sebastian 1981 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
23 N CHLOUBA Clou 1969 M GER Gekkos Berlin, (Bonländer Speeders)
23 N LUCHTERHAND Jan 1982 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
23 N BARG Christian 1978 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
23 N HOLLEIS Paul 1978 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
34 N MAIER Andreas 1986 M GER Speed Lions Düsseldorf
34 N ÖZTÜRK Hüseyin 1977 M TUR ECA Association Belek
34 N SAÇIKARA Ali 1990 M TUR ECA Association Belek
34 N GRALKE Roy 1984 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
34 N KETELSEN Alexander 1986 M GER KSBV Köln
34 N BJUVMAN John 1984 M SWE 7H Speeders, (Time Sports)
34 N KRAUSE Jannik 1997 M GER KSBV Köln
34 N KERKMANN Jasper 1993 M GER Time Sports
34 N BLANCO Javier 1981 M ESP KSBV Köln
34 N BÖNING Fabian 1987 M GER
44 N WEDDE Sven-Torben 1976 M GER MTV Vienenburg

10.05.2014 - ISBO Speedminton® German Open
Crossminton open Adults Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N OCIEPA Marcin 1988 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
2 N ARONSSON Mattias 1982 M SWE 7H Speeders
3 N EKBERG Melker 1980 M SWE 7H Speeders
3 N HJALMARSON Per 1982 M SWE 7H Speeders
5 N VON LENNEP Michael 1983 M GER Speed Lions Düsseldorf, (Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln)
5 N SCHÜSSELER Patrick 1977 M GER Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln, (SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne)
5 N PITTER Ralf 1990 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
5 N KAATZ Sönke 1991 M GER Buxtehude Rabbits, (Elbspeeders Hamburg)
9 N BLANCO Javier 1981 M ESP KSBV Köln
9 N VAN DER LAAN Marcel 1966 M NED Lightning Speeders
9 N CHLOUBA Clou 1969 M GER Gekkos Berlin, (Bonländer Speeders)
9 N KLOSS Sebastian 1981 M GER Füchse Berlin, (Gekkos Berlin)
9 N MAZURCZAK DOMINIK 1979 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
9 N AEBISCHER Stefan 1990 M SUI KSBV Köln
9 N KRÖBER Sven 1986 M GER WobSpeeders
9 N SOÓS Julien 1986 M GER Fürsty Speeders
17 N PETERS Patrick 1985 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
17 N BARG Christian 1978 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
17 N MÜLLENSCHLÄDER Henrik 1976 M GER Speedfalken Vollmerhausen
17 N LÖHR Jan H. 1983 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
17 N LUTZ Adrian 1987 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
17 N JÜPTNER Uwe 1981 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
23 N LUCHTERHAND Jan 1982 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
23 N JURAS Jan 1995 M CZE Superspeed Brno
23 N ZABEL Daniel 1988 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
23 N ERBE Matthias 1975 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
23 N SODOGE Christian 1989 M GER Hubertus Speeder
23 N VAN DER GRAAF Timo 1979 M NED RAP Speeders
23 N FLEERKATE Michiel 1990 M NED RAP Speeders
23 N SCHWALBE Daniel 1983 M GER Speedfalken Vollmerhausen
23 N LÖSCH Rene 1975 M GER
23 N SAPPER Johannes 1989 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
23 N WEISER Matthias 1980 M GER Füchse Berlin
23 N GLESER Peter 1983 M GER
23 N PRÁŠEK Petr 1980 M CZE Superspeed Brno
23 N WEDDE Sven-Torben 1976 M GER MTV Vienenburg
23 N MONFILS Martin 1953 M NED RAP Speeders
23 N KIM Jong-Seo 1979 M GER Speed Lions Düsseldorf
23 N TIMM Sebastian 1981 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
23 N HOLLEIS Paul 1978 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
23 N KLEMM Timo 1983 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg, (Gekkos Berlin)
23 N MORBACH Michael 1984 M GER KSBV Köln
23 N WURZBACHER Tobias 1981 M GER Speed Lions Düsseldorf
23 N PROBST Wolfgang 1976 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
23 N MATUŠKA Jan 1981 M CZE Superspeed Brno
23 N CORBUSIER Antoine 1984 M BEL Füchse Berlin
999 N PERNTHALER Dominik 1985 M ITA Gekkos Berlin, Speedbadminton Südtirol, (Füchse Berlin)

30.05.2009 - Int. German Speedminton® Open
Crossminton open Adults Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein