zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

23.02.2019 - 6. ICO Crossminton Pardubice Open 2019
Crossminton männlich U18 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N FASKA Mateusz 2004 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
2 N Lichý Jan 2002 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
3 N VOLEK Ondrej 2001 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
4 N JÁNSKÝ Adam 2002 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
5 N RADA Pavel 2004 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
6 N KUBISTA David 2003 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice

10.02.2018 - 5. ICO Crossminton Pardubice Open 2018
Crossminton männlich U18 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N VACEK Jaroslav 2000 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
2 N MELICHAR Jakub 2001 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
3 N Lichý Jan 2002 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
4 N VOLEK Ondrej 2001 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
5 N JÁNSKÝ Adam 2002 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
6 N BLAŠČÍK Petr 2000 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
7 N KŘÍŽ Matěj 2003 M CZE (Koukej letět)

11.02.2017 - ICO Crossminton Pardubice Open
Crossminton männlich U18 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N MELICHAR Jakub 2001 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
2 N PUSKAS Marek 1999 M SVK SbK Lipany
3 N VOLEK Ondrej 2001 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
3 N Lichý Jan 2002 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
5 N MAKAROV Matyáš 2001 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
5 N BADURA Jan 2000 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
7 N JÁNSKÝ Adam 2002 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
7 N CZÉH Bálint 2000 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
7 N HUBA Juraj 2002 M SVK SbK Lipany
10 N KUBISTA David 2003 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
10 N KOTUC Maxim 2001 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
900 N RADA Pavel 2004 M CZE Východočeská sportovní

13.02.2016 - ICO Crossminton Pardubice Open
Crossminton männlich U18 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N MELICHAR Jakub 2001 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
2 N MAKAROV Matyáš 2001 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
3 N KOTUC Maxim 2001 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
4 N VOLEK Ondrej 2001 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice

22.02.2014 - ISBO CASB Speed Badminton Pardubice Open
Crossminton männlich U18 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N ORZECHOWSKI Jakub 1996 M POL Speebs Szczecin
2 N KNAPCZYK Mateusz 1996 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
3 N JONÁŠ Jan Jun 1998 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
4 N BATALA Lukáš 1996 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
5 N KOLC Lukas 1997 M CZE

23.02.2013 - Pardubice Speed Badminton Open
Crossminton männlich U18 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N KAKULA Adam 1998 M SVK SBK ZS Tribecska
2 N HÉJAS Norbert 1996 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
3 N ORZECHOWSKI Jakub 1996 M POL Speebs Szczecin
3 N JONÁŠ Jan Jun 1998 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
5 N BATALA Lukáš 1996 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice