zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

02.06.2018 - 4. ICO Crossminton Westfalen Open
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N FRANKE Maximilian 1997 M GER (WobSpeeders), Time Sports
1 N FRANKE Nico 1999 M GER (KSBV Köln), Time Sports
2 N JÖHNK Jonas 1990 M GER WobSpeeders
2 N VON LENNEP Michael 1983 M GER (SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne), Speed Lions Düsseldorf, (Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln)
3 N KAATZ Sönke 1991 M GER Buxtehude Rabbits, (Elbspeeders Hamburg)
3 N JOOP Robin 1987 M GER WobSpeeders
3 N UTZEL Klemens 2001 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
3 N KRÖBER Sven 1986 M GER WobSpeeders
5 N PETERS Patrick 1985 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
5 N MÜLLER Philip 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
5 N HEUBEL Paul 1996 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
5 N HERRMANN Marcel 1974 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
5 N WEDDE Sven-Torben 1976 M GER MTV Vienenburg
5 N EULENBERG Vincent 1996 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
5 N ZABEL Daniel 1988 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
5 N STANSZUS Hartmut 1962 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg

29.04.2017 - 3. ICO Crossminton Westfalen Open
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N LUTZ Adrian 1987 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
1 N ZIMMERMANNS David 1996 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, (Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln)
2 N JOOP Robin 1987 M GER WobSpeeders
2 N RICHTER Norbert 1959 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
3 N MEYER Tom 1997 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
3 N BRUSZIES Sebastian 1982 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
3 N ZABEL Daniel 1988 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
3 N HOLLEIS Paul 1978 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
5 N EULENBERG Vincent 1996 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
5 N KOLBE Rene 1969 M GER Speedfalken Vollmerhausen
5 N VREESWIJK Theo 1967 M NED RAP Speeders
5 N SCHOLZ Jochen 1971 M GER (KSBV Köln), Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln
5 N CHRISTOPH Sebastian 1982 M GER Knightspeeder Nürnberg
5 N HERRMANN Marcel 1974 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
5 N VAN DER LAAN Marcel 1966 M NED Lightning Speeders
5 N WEDDE Sven-Torben 1976 M GER MTV Vienenburg
9 N RINKER Christof 1968 M GER Speedfalken Vollmerhausen
9 N GEUVERINK Joris 1988 M NED
9 N MÜLLER Philip 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
9 N GRAICHEN Markus 1991 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
9 N VAN DER GRAAF Timo 1979 M NED RAP Speeders
9 N BLANA Markus 1996 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
9 N MÜLLENSCHLÄDER Henrik 1976 M GER Speedfalken Vollmerhausen
9 N MAIER Andreas 1986 M GER Speed Lions Düsseldorf
9 N BARG Christian 1978 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
9 N LÖHR Jan H. 1983 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
9 N LANDTHALER Matthias 1975 M GER Speed Lions Düsseldorf
9 N HEUBEL Paul 1996 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster

30.04.2016 - 2. ICO Westfalen Open
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N KAATZ Sönke 1991 M GER Buxtehude Rabbits, (Elbspeeders Hamburg)
1 N JOOP Robin 1987 M GER WobSpeeders
2 N LUTZ Adrian 1987 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
2 N ZABEL Daniel 1988 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
3 N MONFILS Martin 1953 M NED RAP Speeders
3 N VAN DER LAAN Marcel 1966 M NED Lightning Speeders
3 N STEMME Sascha 1984 M GER KSBV Köln
3 N SOÓS Julien 1986 M GER Fürsty Speeders
5 N BRUSZIES Sebastian 1982 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
5 N WADA Toshihiro 1985 M JPN Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
5 N KRAUSE Jannik 1997 M GER KSBV Köln
5 N FLEERKATE Michiel 1990 M NED RAP Speeders
5 N VAN DER GRAAF Timo 1979 M NED RAP Speeders
5 N MATTHES Christian 1980 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
5 N GRALKE Roy 1984 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
5 N HEET Stephan 1979 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
9 N SNITJER Johan 1964 M NED RAP Speeders
9 N VREESWIJK Theo 1967 M NED RAP Speeders
9 N JONGEJAN Johan 1972 M NED
9 N FISCHER Ralph 1970 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
9 N RICHTER Norbert 1959 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
9 N DROST Freerk 1980 M NED RAP Speeders
900 N SCHOLZ Jochen 1971 M GER (KSBV Köln), Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln
900 N SCHIMMEL Michael 1970 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne