zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

22.06.2019 - ICO Crossminton Radece Open
Crossminton weiblich U18 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N ZUKIĆ Gala 2002 F CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
2 N MIŠKULIN Nika 2001 F CRO SBT Hrvatski
3 N ZOREC Hana 2004 F SLO KMK Radece
4 N ROGELJ Pika 2004 F SLO KMK Radece

07.10.2018 - ICO Radece Open
Crossminton weiblich U18 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N ZUKIĆ Gala 2002 F CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
2 N ŠKODOVÁ Jesika 2003 F CZE Východočeská sportovní
3 N ROGELJ Pika 2004 F SLO KMK Radece
4 N ZOREC Hana 2004 F SLO KMK Radece

18.11.2017 - ICO Radece Open
Crossminton weiblich U18 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N ZUKIĆ Gala 2002 F CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
2 N MIŠKULIN Nika 2001 F CRO SBT Hrvatski
3 N ILIĆ Lucija 2001 F CRO SBT Hrvatski
900 N ĆETOJEVIĆ-TISAJ Tea 2002 F CRO SBT Hrvatski

18.06.2016 - ICO Radece Open
Crossminton weiblich U18 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

20.06.2015 - Radece Open
Crossminton weiblich U18 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N ŠKERL Rebeka 2000 F SLO KMK Radece
2 N KNEZ Danaja 1997 F SLO KMK Radece
3 N JAGEČIĆ Laura 1999 F CRO SBC Zagreb
4 N NOVAK ZIBRET Natja 2000 F SLO KMK Radece

21.06.2014 - Radece Open
Crossminton weiblich U18 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N KNEZ Danaja 1997 F SLO KMK Radece
2 N BARKOVIĆ Paula 1998 F CRO SBC Zagreb
3 N KOPUN Dora 1998 F CRO SBC Zagreb
4 N PIRC Ajda 1999 F SLO KMK Radece

06.04.2013 - Radece Open
Crossminton weiblich U18 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N GROFELNIK Tea 1996 F CRO SBK Speeder
2 N RUTAR Anja 1996 F SLO KMK Radece
3 N GIBALOVA Terezia 1998 F SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
3 N KNEZ Danaja 1997 F SLO KMK Radece
5 N KOPUN Dora 1998 F CRO SBC Zagreb
5 N BARKOVIĆ Paula 1998 F CRO SBC Zagreb
7 N PAVLIN Tadeja 1997 F SLO KMK Radece

23.06.2012 - Radece Open
Crossminton weiblich U18 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N GROFELNIK Tea 1996 F CRO SBK Speeder
2 N KNEZ Danaja 1997 F SLO KMK Radece
3 N RUTAR Anja 1996 F SLO KMK Radece
3 N MEH Simona 1996 F SLO KMK Radece
5 N PAVLIN Tadeja 1997 F SLO KMK Radece