zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

22.06.2019 - ICO Crossminton Radece Open
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

07.10.2018 - ICO Radece Open
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N KNOFLÍČEK Daniel 1995 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
1 N KAKULA Adam 1998 M SVK SBK ZS Tribecska
2 N JERMAN Bojan 1970 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
2 N BAUMKIRHER Alen 1977 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
3 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
3 N GIBALA Jozef 1962 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
3 N BARKOVIĆ Paula 1998 F CRO SBC Zagreb
3 N KNEZ Danaja 1997 F SLO KMK Radece
5 N KRZNAR Nenad 1968 M CRO SRU Zagorje
5 N DOLINSEK Kristjan 1975 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
5 N VIDMAR Silvo 1972 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
5 N SCHMIT Jure 1976 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
5 N SCHMIT Jaka 2003 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
5 N ZUPEVC BOSTJAN 1974 M SLO KMK Radece
5 N NOVAK Miloš 1974 M SLO KMK Radece
5 N BARIŠIĆ Damir 1968 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija

18.11.2017 - ICO Radece Open
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N AVBERŠEK Miha 1981 M SLO KMK Radece
1 N LIPUSCEK Samo 1980 M SLO SR Drustvo Goodminton
2 N HUDOKLIN Rok 1997 M SLO KMK Radece
2 N JOVAN Jaša 1999 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
3 N ŠKERL Rebeka 2000 F SLO KMK Radece
3 N ŠKERL Lori 2001 F SLO KMK Radece
3 N SCHMIT Jure 1976 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
3 N MIKUŠ Dejan 1974 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
5 N VIDMAR Silvo 1972 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
5 N BAUMKIRHER Alen 1977 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
5 N MIŠKULIN Nika 2001 F CRO SBT Hrvatski
5 N ZUKIĆ Gala 2002 F CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
5 N RUŽIĆ Marin 1980 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
5 N RUŽIC Vedran 1984 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija

18.06.2016 - ICO Radece Open
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N BAUMKIRHER Alen 1977 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
1 N VIDMAR Silvo 1972 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
2 N MIKUŠ Dejan 1974 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
2 N JERMAN Bojan 1970 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
3 N RUŽIĆ Marin 1980 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
3 N RUŽIC Vedran 1984 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
4 N KOLENC Žak 2005 M SLO KMK Radece
4 N STARINA Andraz 2003 M SLO KMK Radece

21.06.2014 - Radece Open
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N KEBER Jasmina 1988 F SLO KMK Radece
1 N SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 M SLO KMK Radece
2 N BAUMKIRHER Alen 1977 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
2 N JERMAN Bojan 1970 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
3 N MIKUŠ Dejan 1974 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
3 N VIDMAR Silvo 1972 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
4 N RUŽIĆ Marin 1980 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
4 N ŠKARICA Zdravko 1978 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija

06.04.2013 - Radece Open
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N AVBERŠEK Miha 1981 M SLO KMK Radece
1 N NARAGLAV Aleš 1976 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
2 N BAUMKIRHER Alen 1977 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
2 N JERMAN Bojan 1970 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
3 N RÉVÉSZ Gábor 1968 M HUN Speedmeteor SE
3 N HORVÁTH Eszter 1988 F HUN Speedmeteor SE
3 N SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 M SLO KMK Radece
3 N KEBER Jasmina 1988 F SLO KMK Radece
5 N SATOCZKI Levente 1976 M HUN Speedmeteor SE
5 N RUŽIC Vedran 1984 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
5 N NESTAKOVA Ema 2000 F SVK Insport SK Team
5 N GIBALOVA Terezia 1998 F SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
5 N GIBALA Jozef 1962 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
5 N SZABÓ Endre 1971 M HUN Speedmeteor SE
5 N RUŽIĆ Marin 1980 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
5 N NESTAK Tibor 1973 M SVK Insport SK Team
9 N VIDMAR Silvo 1972 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
9 N SCHMIT Jure 1976 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
9 N JOVAN Jaša 1999 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
9 N KAKULA Adam 1998 M SVK SBK ZS Tribecska
9 N KOLENC Mitja 1972 M SLO KMK Radece
9 N ŠKARICA Zdravko 1978 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
9 N KUSELJ Dejan 1987 M SLO KMK Radece
9 N ZUKIĆ Jasmin 1972 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija

23.06.2012 - Radece Open
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N LIPUSCEK Samo 1980 M SLO SR Drustvo Goodminton
1 N TITOVSEK Robi 1986 M SLO KMK Radece
2 N DÓZSA Tamás 1968 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
2 N ILIĆ Damir 1968 M CRO SBK Susak
3 N UPLAZNIK Peter 1900 M SLO
3 N AVBERŠEK Miha 1981 M SLO KMK Radece
3 N SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 M SLO KMK Radece
3 N KEBER Jasmina 1988 F SLO KMK Radece
5 N BAUMKIRHER Alen 1977 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
5 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
5 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
5 N LIPUSCEK Nina 1984 F SLO KMK Radece
5 N NARAGLAV Aleš 1976 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
5 N ILIĆ Ivor 1996 M CRO SBK Susak