zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

16.03.2019 - ICO Crossminton STARS Brzeszcze
Crossminton weiblich Adults Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N KUBÁNOVÁ Zuzana 1984 F CZE Východočeská sportovní
2 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
3 N WIKLANSKA Natalia 1998 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
3 N MIŠKULIN Nika 2001 F CRO SBT Hrvatski
5 N ŠKODOVÁ Jesika 2003 F CZE Východočeská sportovní
5 N HUCZALOVÁ Aneta 1983 F CZE SK MaKaKo
7 N BENESZOVÁ Alena 1981 F CZE SK MaKaKo
7 N ZAWADZKA Jana 1986 F CZE SK MaKaKo
7 N HAVIAROVÁ Dominika 1990 F SVK Východočeská sportovní

10.03.2018 - ICO Crossminton STARS Brzeszcze 2018
Crossminton weiblich Adults Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N JANÁČKOVÁ Klára 1983 F CZE SK Prague United
2 N LUKACOVA Tamara 1997 F SVK TJ Slávia PU Presov
3 N LEWANDOWSKA Dorota 1978 F POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
3 N MIŠKULIN Nika 2001 F CRO SBT Hrvatski
5 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
5 N BARTYZEL Oliwia 2001 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
7 N BENESZOVÁ Alena 1981 F CZE SK MaKaKo
7 N JANČUNSKA Gabija 1979 F LTU KC Wolf Fighters
7 N WIKLANSKA Natalia 1998 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
10 N LEVKOVÁ Lenka 1993 F SVK
10 N HUCZALOVÁ Aneta 1983 F CZE SK MaKaKo
10 N SEDLÁČKOVÁ Monika 1981 F CZE SK MaKaKo
10 N KURPIEL Jagoda 1998 F POL PACross Lipkow
10 N ZAWADZKA Jana 1986 F CZE SK MaKaKo
10 N ĆETOJEVIĆ-TISAJ Tea 2002 F CRO SBT Hrvatski

11.03.2017 - ICO Crossminton STARS Brzeszcze Open
Crossminton weiblich Adults Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N LUKACOVA Tamara 1997 F SVK TJ Slávia PU Presov
2 N KURPIEL Jagoda 1998 F POL PACross Lipkow
3 N SCAVNICKA Kristina 1998 F SVK SbK Lipany
3 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
5 N WIKLANSKA Natalia 1998 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
5 N KOLKUSOVÁ Ivana 1989 F SVK Východočeská sportovní, SK Prague United
7 N KOWALEWSKA Kasia 1985 F POL
7 N KINIEWSKA Dorota 1989 F POL PACross Lipkow

12.03.2016 - ICO Crossminton Stars Brzeszcze Open
Crossminton weiblich Adults Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N OTTREMBKA Franziska 1990 F GER Füchse Berlin
2 N URBANIK Marta 1987 F POL Speebs Szczecin
3 N LUKACOVA Tamara 1997 F SVK TJ Slávia PU Presov
3 N LEVKOVÁ Lenka 1993 F SVK
5 N PODVOLECKÁ Blanka 1999 F CZE
5 N JAGEČIĆ Zrinka 1995 F CRO SBC Zagreb
7 N PEČNIK Kristina 1991 F CRO SRU Zagorje
7 N JACKIEWICZ Weronika 1986 F POL PACross Lipkow

07.03.2015 - ISBO Speed Badminton Stars Brzeszcze Open
Crossminton weiblich Adults Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N LEWANDOWSKA Dorota 1978 F POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
2 N JAGIELLO Beata 1974 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
3 N LUKACOVA Anna 1971 F SVK SbK Lipany
3 N CHALCARZ Aneta 1978 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N BOMIRSKA Lidia 1957 F POL PACross Lipkow
5 N KAPLUKIEWICZ Joanna 1972 F POL KSS Team JJ Wroclaw
7 N FASKA Anna 1988 F POL PACross Lipkow
7 N KINIEWSKA Dorota 1989 F POL PACross Lipkow

08.03.2014 - ISBO PZSB Speed Badminton Brzeszcze Open
Crossminton weiblich Adults Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N SYC-KRIVANOVA Barbora 1991 F SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
2 N KSIAZEK Martyna 1989 F POL PACross Lipkow
3 N FASKA Anna 1988 F POL PACross Lipkow
3 N KASPRZYK Ewelina 1994 F POL PACross Lipkow
5 N MATERSKA Gra¿yna 1990 F POL PACross Lipkow
5 N OKARSKA Karolina 1986 F POL PACross Lipkow
5 N LASKOWIAK Malgorzata 1984 F POL PACross Lipkow
5 N KINIEWSKA Dorota 1989 F POL PACross Lipkow

20.04.2013 - Speedminton® STARS Cup
Crossminton weiblich Adults Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N ILCZUK Aleksandra 1991 F POL KSS Team JJ Wroclaw
2 N FASKA Anna 1988 F POL PACross Lipkow
3 N WOJTALA Agnieszka 1900 F POL

21.04.2012 - Malopolski Speedminton® Cup
Crossminton weiblich Adults Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N SOLTYS-MATERA Marta 1986 F POL
2 N KARASEK Janina 1986 F POL SKF Sharks Hut
3 N WITWICKA Kasia 1986 F POL SKF Sharks Hut
3 N KOCANDA Agnieszka 1985 F POL SKF Sharks Hut
5 N ROMANOWSKA Zofia 1900 F POL
5 N GUDZOWSKA Monika 1977 F POL KC Wolf Fighters, PACross Lipkow

02.04.2011 - Malopolski Speedminton® Cup
Crossminton weiblich Adults Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N KEBER Jasmina 1988 F SLO KMK Radece
2 N SOLTYS-MATERA Marta 1986 F POL
3 N WITWICKA Kasia 1986 F POL SKF Sharks Hut
3 N KARASEK Janina 1986 F POL SKF Sharks Hut
5 N BOMIRSKA Lidia 1957 F POL PACross Lipkow
5 N TURK Katarina 1988 F SLO KMK Radece
5 N SZYMKOWIAK Patrycja 1993 F POL
5 N SVYATKINA Elena 1983 F POL SKF Sharks Hut
9 N DUGOVA Alena 1962 F SVK Insport SK Team
9 N KAPLUKIEWICZ Joanna 1972 F POL KSS Team JJ Wroclaw
9 N JURKIEWICZ KOSIŃSKA Sylwia 1978 F POL Krakowska Akademia Crossmintona
9 N KLINCAKOVA Daniela 1984 F SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
9 N LEVKOVÁ Lenka 1993 F SVK