zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

07.03.2020 - ICO Crossminton STARS Brzeszcze
Crossminton männlich O40 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany
2 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
3 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha
5 N KLODA Robert 1978 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N NOWOGÓRSKI Artur 1971 M POL SpeedBad.pl
5 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
5 N NOWOGÓRSKI Dariusz 1975 M POL SpeedBad.pl
9 N MALISZEWSKI Rafal 1974 M POL
9 N KOWALCZYK Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
9 N JANČUNSKI Andrzej 1978 M LTU KC Wolf Fighters
9 N WIKLANSKI Wojciech 1969 M POL PACross Lipkow
13 N JAGIELLO Wojciech 1975 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
13 N SWĘD Damian 1978 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
900 N ILIĆ Damir 1968 M CRO SBK Susak
900 N CZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek 1968 M POL FOXminton SC

16.03.2019 - ICO Crossminton STARS Brzeszcze
Crossminton männlich O40 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
2 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
3 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek
5 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha
5 N SWĘD Damian 1978 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
7 N JANČUNSKI Andrzej 1978 M LTU KC Wolf Fighters
7 N SCHWARZ Jaroslav 1970 M CZE SK MaKaKo
7 N KLODA Robert 1978 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
10 N KOWALCZYK Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
10 N WOZNIAK Michal 1976 M POL PACross Lipkow
10 N JAGIELLO Wojciech 1975 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
10 N ILIĆ Damir 1968 M CRO SBK Susak
10 N MOSKAL Tomasz 1974 M POL BadBats Wroclaw

10.03.2018 - ICO Crossminton STARS Brzeszcze 2018
Crossminton männlich O40 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
2 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek
3 N CZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek 1968 M POL FOXminton SC
3 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha
5 N NOWOGÓRSKI Dariusz 1975 M POL SpeedBad.pl
5 N SAREK Paweł 1969 M POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
5 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
9 N NOWOGÓRSKI Artur 1971 M POL SpeedBad.pl
9 N KOWALCZYK Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
11 N KLODA Robert 1978 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
11 N KRZNAR Nenad 1968 M CRO SRU Zagorje
11 N VOJACEK Milos 1969 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice
11 N LUKAC Alexander 1970 M SVK SbK Lipany
11 N MOSKAL Tomasz 1974 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
16 N BURIĆ Robert 1974 M CRO SRU Zagorje
16 N WIKLANSKI Wojciech 1969 M POL PACross Lipkow
16 N SWĘD Damian 1978 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
16 N JANČUNSKI Andrzej 1978 M LTU KC Wolf Fighters
16 N BOJDA JAROSLAV 1976 M CZE SK MaKaKo

11.03.2017 - ICO Crossminton STARS Brzeszcze Open
Crossminton männlich O40 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
2 N SAREK Paweł 1969 M POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
3 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek
3 N KOWALCZYK Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
7 N CZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek 1968 M POL FOXminton SC
7 N MOSKAL Tomasz 1974 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
7 N WIKLANSKI Wojciech 1969 M POL PACross Lipkow
10 N MOCHNAK Peter 1971 M SVK SbK Lipany
10 N LUKAC Alexander 1970 M SVK SbK Lipany
10 N JAGIELLO Wojciech 1975 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
10 N ROBA Pavol 1977 M SVK SbK Lipany

12.03.2016 - ICO Crossminton Stars Brzeszcze Open
Crossminton männlich O40 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N ILIĆ Damir 1968 M CRO SBK Susak
2 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek
3 N DRUMLAK Przemek 1974 M POL Speebs Szczecin
5 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha
5 N WRÓBEL Jacek 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
5 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
5 N SAREK Paweł 1969 M POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
9 N CZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek 1968 M POL FOXminton SC
9 N KRZNAR Nenad 1968 M CRO SRU Zagorje
11 N JAGEČIĆ Sinisa 1976 M CRO SBC Zagreb
11 N WIKLANSKI Wojciech 1969 M POL PACross Lipkow
11 N MOCHNAK Peter 1971 M SVK SbK Lipany
11 N LUKAC Alexander 1970 M SVK SbK Lipany
11 N JAGIELLO Wojciech 1975 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
16 N BOJDA JAROSLAV 1976 M CZE SK MaKaKo
16 N ANDRLE Martin 1968 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
16 N WOZNIAK Michal 1976 M POL PACross Lipkow
16 N BURIĆ Robert 1974 M CRO SRU Zagorje
16 N POLIVKA Tomas 1975 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice

07.03.2015 - ISBO Speed Badminton Stars Brzeszcze Open
Crossminton männlich O40 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N GAWLAK Piotr 1962 M POL PZSB Gorlice
2 N MALISZEWSKI Jerzy 1964 M POL KSS Team JJ Wroclaw
3 N LESKI Pawel 1957 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N SAREK Paweł 1969 M POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
5 N KNOT Jerzy 1955 M POL PZSB Gorlice
5 N LUKAC Alexander 1970 M SVK SbK Lipany
7 N BRADEL Norbert 1971 M POL Gliwice
7 N WIKLANSKI Wojciech 1969 M POL PACross Lipkow
9 N MAŠEK Pavel 1964 M CZE SK MaKaKo
9 N MOCHNAK Peter 1971 M SVK SbK Lipany
11 N WINCENCIAK Jan 1951 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
11 N HELDAK Vladimir 1955 M SVK SbK Lipany
11 N MROZEK Janusz 1967 M POL PZSB Gorlice

08.03.2014 - ISBO PZSB Speed Badminton Brzeszcze Open
Crossminton männlich O40 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
2 N DRUMLAK Przemek 1974 M POL Speebs Szczecin
3 N LUKAC Alexander 1970 M SVK SbK Lipany
3 N MOCHNAK Peter 1971 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N SAREK Paweł 1969 M POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
5 N WRÓBEL Jacek 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
5 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
5 N RABINSKI Marcin 1973 M POL PZSB Gorlice

20.04.2013 - Speedminton® STARS Cup
Crossminton männlich O40 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
2 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek
3 N SAREK Paweł 1969 M POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
3 N WRÓBEL Jacek 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
5 N POCHOPIEN Daniel 1900 M POL
5 N BRADEL Norbert 1971 M POL Gliwice
5 N LUKAC Alexander 1970 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N MOCHNAK Peter 1971 M SVK SbK Lipany

21.04.2012 - Malopolski Speedminton® Cup
Crossminton männlich O40 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N MALISZEWSKI Jerzy 1964 M POL KSS Team JJ Wroclaw
2 N GARWOLINSKI Lech 1961 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
3 N KNOT Jerzy 1955 M POL PZSB Gorlice
3 N MADEJ Adam 1900 M POL
5 N LUKAC Alexander 1970 M SVK SbK Lipany

02.04.2011 - Malopolski Speedminton® Cup
Crossminton mixed O40 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N GIBALA Jozef 1962 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
2 N MALISZEWSKI Jerzy 1964 M POL KSS Team JJ Wroclaw
3 N BRADEL Norbert 1971 M POL Gliwice