zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

07.03.2020 - ICO Crossminton STARS Brzeszcze
Crossminton männlich U18 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N FASKA Mateusz 2004 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
2 N MICHALIK Maciej 2002 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
3 N JANČUNSKI Adrian 2004 M LTU KC Wolf Fighters
3 N RYBAK Mateusz 2003 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N RYBAK Michał 2005 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N ZAKRZOWIECKI Marek 2005 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze

16.03.2019 - ICO Crossminton STARS Brzeszcze
Crossminton männlich U18 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N RODÁK Jan 2001 M CZE SK MaKaKo
2 N JANČUNSKI Adrian 2004 M LTU KC Wolf Fighters
3 N FASKA Mateusz 2004 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
4 N RYBAK Mateusz 2003 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N JANCZAK Maciej 2004 M POL KC Wolf Fighters

10.03.2018 - ICO Crossminton STARS Brzeszcze 2018
Crossminton männlich U18 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N BEZAK Kacper 2001 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
2 N KALIGARI Matej Tino 2001 M CRO SBT Hrvatski
3 N ŁYKO Aleksander 2003 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
4 N RYBAK Mateusz 2003 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N KACORZYK Filip 2003 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze

11.03.2017 - ICO Crossminton STARS Brzeszcze Open
Crossminton männlich U18 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N BEZAK Kacper 2001 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
2 N Lichý Jan 2002 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
3 N MELICHAR Jakub 2001 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
4 N OSLIZLO Piotr 2001 M POL PACross Lipkow

12.03.2016 - ICO Crossminton Stars Brzeszcze Open
Crossminton männlich U18 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

07.03.2015 - ISBO Speed Badminton Stars Brzeszcze Open
Crossminton männlich U18 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

08.03.2014 - ISBO PZSB Speed Badminton Brzeszcze Open
Crossminton männlich U18 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N KAKULA Adam 1998 M SVK SBK ZS Tribecska
2 N ORZECHOWSKI Jakub 1996 M POL Speebs Szczecin
3 N KNAPCZYK Mateusz 1996 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
3 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Bartlomiej 1998 M POL PACross Lipkow

20.04.2013 - Speedminton® STARS Cup
Crossminton männlich U18 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N TURNA Patrik 1997 M SVK
2 N IZBICKI Michal 1995 M POL Speebs Szczecin
3 N STRAJANEK Matus 1995 M SVK SpeedFun Podbrezova
3 N KNAPCZYK Mateusz 1996 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
5 N FORMAS Grzegorz 1900 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N SKOKON Marcin 1900 M POL
5 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Bartlomiej 1998 M POL PACross Lipkow

21.04.2012 - Malopolski Speedminton® Cup
Crossminton männlich U18 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
2 N PUSKAS Jozef 1995 M SVK SbK Lipany
3 N FORMAS Grzegorz 1900 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze