zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

07.03.2020 - ICO Crossminton STARS Brzeszcze
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N OCIEPA Marcin 1988 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
1 N WILKOSZ Wojciech 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
2 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
2 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
3 N LESKI Pawel 1957 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha
3 N TURNA Patrik 1997 M SVK
5 N PUSKAS Jozef 1995 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
5 N NOWOGÓRSKI Dariusz 1975 M POL SpeedBad.pl
5 N NOWOGÓRSKI Artur 1971 M POL SpeedBad.pl
5 N KNAPCZYK Mateusz 1996 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
5 N BEZAK Kacper 2001 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
900 N GAWLAK Piotr 1962 M POL PZSB Gorlice
900 N KNOT Jerzy 1955 M POL PZSB Gorlice

16.03.2019 - ICO Crossminton STARS Brzeszcze
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N ZIMMERMANNS David 1996 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, (Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln)
1 N SCHÜSSELER Patrick 1977 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln, (SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne)
2 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
2 N OCIEPA Marcin 1988 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N LESKI Pawel 1957 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
3 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha
5 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N WOZNIAK Michal 1976 M POL PACross Lipkow

10.03.2018 - ICO Crossminton STARS Brzeszcze 2018
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N KNOFLÍČEK Daniel 1995 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
2 N KNAPCZYK Mateusz 1996 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
2 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
3 N NOWOGÓRSKI Dariusz 1975 M POL SpeedBad.pl
3 N NOWOGÓRSKI Artur 1971 M POL SpeedBad.pl
3 N MOSKAL Tomasz 1974 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
5 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N PUSKAS Jozef 1995 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N CZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek 1968 M POL FOXminton SC
5 N SAREK Paweł 1969 M POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
5 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha
5 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek
5 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
5 N LESKI Pawel 1957 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
9 N JANÁČKOVÁ Klára 1983 F CZE
9 N SWĘD Damian 1978 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
9 N KLODA Robert 1978 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
9 N KNOT Jerzy 1955 M POL PZSB Gorlice
9 N GAWLAK Piotr 1962 M POL PZSB Gorlice
9 N VOJACEK Milos 1969 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice

11.03.2017 - ICO Crossminton STARS Brzeszcze Open
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany
1 N PJECHA Marian 1989 M SVK SbK Lipany
2 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
2 N KNAPCZYK Mateusz 1996 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
3 N WILKOSZ Wojciech 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
3 N MADEJ Sebastian 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
3 N MIŁOŃ Slawomir 1981 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
3 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
5 N KLODA Robert 1978 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N MOSKAL Tomasz 1974 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
5 N KURPIEL Jagoda 1998 F POL PACross Lipkow
5 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
5 N SCAVNICKA Kristina 1998 F SVK SbK Lipany
5 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
5 N PUSKAS Jozef 1995 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N LESKI Pawel 1957 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
9 N MELICHAR Jakub 2001 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
9 N SCAVNICKY Jan Jr. 2007 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N Lichý Jan 2002 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
9 N JANČUNSKI Adrian 2004 M LTU KC Wolf Fighters
9 N JANČUNSKA Gabija 1979 F LTU KC Wolf Fighters
9 N WOLCZYK Adrian 1984 M POL PACross Lipkow
9 N PAWLOWSKI Sebastian 1986 M POL Gliwice
9 N ROBA Pavol 1977 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N HELDAK Vladimir 1955 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N LUKACOVA Tamara 1997 F SVK TJ Slávia PU Presov
9 N LUKAC Alexander 1970 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N WIKLANSKI Wojciech 1969 M POL PACross Lipkow
9 N MOCHNAK Peter 1971 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N SCAVNICKA Maria 1976 F SVK SbK Lipany
9 N WIKLANSKA Natalia 1998 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
17 N GIBALA Jozef 1962 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
17 N JAGIELLO Beata 1974 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
17 N SYC-KRIVANOVA Henrieta 1964 F SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
17 N JANČUNSKI Kamil 2006 M LTU KC Wolf Fighters
17 N JANČUNSKI Andrzej 1978 M LTU KC Wolf Fighters
17 N BOMIRSKA Lidia 1957 F POL PACross Lipkow

12.03.2016 - ICO Crossminton Stars Brzeszcze Open
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N KAATZ Sönke 1991 M GER (SC Nienstedten), Buxtehude Rabbits, (Elbspeeders Hamburg)
1 N JOOP Robin 1987 M GER WobSpeeders
2 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
2 N WRÓBEL Jacek 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N KACZMAREK Tomasz 1995 M POL PACross Lipkow
3 N OTTREMBKA Franziska 1990 F GER Füchse Berlin
3 N SCHÜSSELER Patrick 1977 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln, (SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne)
5 N MADEJ Sebastian 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N KNAPCZYK Mateusz 1996 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
5 N URBANIK Marta 1987 F POL Speebs Szczecin
5 N CZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek 1968 M POL FOXminton SC
5 N ORZECHOWSKI Jakub 1996 M POL Speebs Szczecin
5 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N PJECHA Marian 1989 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N WIKLANSKI Wojciech 1969 M POL PACross Lipkow
9 N PAWLOWSKI Sebastian 1986 M POL Gliwice
9 N WILKOSZ Wojciech 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
9 N WOLCZYK Adrian 1984 M POL PACross Lipkow
9 N MOCHNAK Peter 1971 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek
9 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha
9 N ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2000 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice
9 N ANDRLOVÁ Eliška 2000 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice
9 N JURAS Roman 1966 M CZE
9 N LUKAC Alexander 1970 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N WOZNIAK Michal 1976 M POL PACross Lipkow
9 N PUSKAS Jozef 1995 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N LEVKOVÁ Lenka 1993 F SVK
9 N MIŁOŃ Slawomir 1981 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
9 N JURAS Jan 1995 M CZE
17 N ILCZUK Tomasz 1984 M POL PACross Lipkow
17 N ANDRLE Martin 1968 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
17 N MAŠEK Pavel 1964 M CZE SK MaKaKo
17 N GERVAIS Nicolas 1985 M FRA PACross Lipkow

07.03.2015 - ISBO Speed Badminton Stars Brzeszcze Open
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany
1 N PJECHA Marian 1989 M SVK SbK Lipany
2 N SCAVNICKA Kristina 1998 F SVK SbK Lipany
2 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany
3 N KNAPCZYK Mateusz 1996 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
3 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
3 N SAREK Paweł 1969 M POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
3 N LEWANDOWSKA Dorota 1978 F POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
5 N MADEJ Sebastian 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N WOJCIK Mariusz 1978 M POL PACross Lipkow
5 N MAGUNSKI Daniel 1983 M POL PACross Lipkow
5 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N LUKAC Alexander 1970 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N MIŁOŃ Slawomir 1981 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N BOMIRSKA Lidia 1957 F POL PACross Lipkow
5 N LUKACOVA Tamara 1997 F SVK TJ Slávia PU Presov
9 N WIKLANSKA Natalia 1998 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
9 N WIKLANSKI Wojciech 1969 M POL PACross Lipkow

08.03.2014 - ISBO PZSB Speed Badminton Brzeszcze Open
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N KACZMAREK Tomasz 1995 M POL PACross Lipkow
1 N MAZURCZAK DOMINIK 1979 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
2 N WRÓBEL Jacek 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
2 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N KAKULA Adam 1998 M SVK SBK ZS Tribecska
3 N PJECHA Marian 1989 M SVK SbK Lipany
3 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany
3 N GIBALA Jozef 1962 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
5 N MATAVA Matus 1990 M SVK TJ Slavia Presovska, TJ Slávia PU Presov
5 N ORZECHOWSKI Jakub 1996 M POL Speebs Szczecin
5 N DRUMLAK Przemek 1974 M POL Speebs Szczecin
5 N LUKAC Alexander 1970 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N SYC-KRIVANOVA Barbora 1991 F SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
5 N LUKACOVA Tamara 1997 F SVK TJ Slávia PU Presov
5 N PUSKAS Jozef 1995 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N SYC-KRIVANOVA Henrieta 1964 F SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
9 N WOLCZYK Adrian 1984 M POL PACross Lipkow
9 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Bartlomiej 1998 M POL PACross Lipkow
9 N MAGUNSKI Daniel 1983 M POL PACross Lipkow
9 N KRASNY Wojciech 1981 M POL PACross Lipkow
9 N JAGIELLO Wojciech 1975 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
9 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
9 N KNAPCZYK Mateusz 1996 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
9 N MIŁOŃ Slawomir 1981 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
9 N WINTER Katarzyna 1973 F POL BadBats Wroclaw
9 N KOSINSKI Tomasz 1980 M POL Krakowska Akademia Crossmintona
9 N SAREK Paweł 1969 M POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
9 N MENDALA Mariusz 1984 M POL Silesia Speeders

20.04.2013 - Speedminton® STARS Cup
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany
1 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany
2 N OCIEPA Marcin 1988 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
2 N MAZURCZAK DOMINIK 1979 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N IZBICKI Michal 1995 M POL Speebs Szczecin
3 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N WRÓBEL Jacek 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek
5 N JAGIELLO Beata 1974 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N GAWLAK Piotr 1962 M POL PZSB Gorlice
5 N MIŁOŃ Slawomir 1981 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N KOSINSKI Tomasz 1980 M POL Krakowska Akademia Crossmintona
5 N JAGIELLO Wojciech 1975 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N KNOT Jerzy 1955 M POL PZSB Gorlice
5 N SYC-KRIVANOVA Henrieta 1964 F SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
5 N GIBALA Jozef 1962 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
9 N KOWALCZYK Joanna 1977 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
9 N KOWALCZYK Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
9 N SADY Piotr 1979 M POL South Park Team Wroclaw
9 N SVEC Martin 1955 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
9 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
9 N KWIATKOWSKI Piotr 1983 M POL South Park Team Wroclaw
9 N FASKA Anna 1988 F POL PACross Lipkow
9 N BOMIRSKA Lidia 1957 F POL PACross Lipkow
9 N GUDZOWSKA Monika 1977 F POL KC Wolf Fighters, PACross Lipkow
9 N LUKAC Alexander 1970 M SVK SbK Lipany

21.04.2012 - Malopolski Speedminton® Cup
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N PUSKAS Jozef 1995 M SVK SbK Lipany
1 N MATAVA Matus 1990 M SVK TJ Slavia Presovska, TJ Slávia PU Presov
2 N KARASEK Janina 1986 F POL SKF Sharks Hut
2 N WITWICKA Kasia 1986 F POL SKF Sharks Hut
3 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany
3 N OCIEPA Marcin 1988 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N SCAVNICKA Maria 1976 F SVK SbK Lipany
3 N SOLTYS-MATERA Marta 1986 F POL
5 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N BOMIRSKA Lidia 1957 F POL PACross Lipkow
6 N LUKACOVA Tamara 1997 F SVK TJ Slávia PU Presov
6 N LUKAC Alexander 1970 M SVK SbK Lipany
7 N MIŁOŃ Slawomir 1981 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
7 N MAZURCZAK DOMINIK 1979 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
8 N SCAVNICKA Kristina 1998 F SVK SbK Lipany
8 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N JAGIELLO Beata 1974 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
9 N KOWALCZYK Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
10 N KOCANDA Agnieszka 1985 F POL SKF Sharks Hut
10 N ROMANOWSKA Zofia 1900 F POL
11 N MADEJ Adam 1900 M POL
11 N MADEJ Sebastian 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze