zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

07.04.2019 - 2019 ICO Crossminton O perníkové srdce Open
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
1 N KNOFLÍČEK Daniel 1995 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
2 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
2 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha
3 N MORAVEC Milan 1962 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
3 N GIBALA Jozef 1962 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
3 N LESKI Pawel 1957 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
5 N MARZY Tomáš 1984 M CZE CC Mariánské Lázně
5 N ČESAL Stanislav 1964 M CZE CC Mariánské Lázně
5 N GÜRTLER Jiri 1968 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice
5 N KABEŠ Tomáš 1961 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
5 N SKALA Libor 1979 M CZE
5 N CHLUBNA Karel 1961 M CZE Újezd nad Lesy
8 N PROCHÁZKA Petr 1983 M CZE Knights Pardubice
8 N WALEK Miloslav 1988 M CZE Knights Pardubice
8 N COUFAL David 1992 M CZE King Hradec Králové
8 N COUFAL Libor 1984 M CZE King Hradec Králové
999 N KLIMEŠ Marek 1968 M CZE Crossminton klub Kolín
999 N LIŠČÁK Martin 1978 M CZE Crossminton klub Kolín

12.05.2018 - 2018 ICO Crossminton O perníkové srdce Open
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
1 N KAKULA Adam 1998 M SVK SBK ZS Tribecska
2 N MACURA Milan 1984 M CZE
2 N VOSÁTKA Petr 1985 M CZE
3 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha
3 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
3 N JEDLIčKA Milan 1960 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
3 N MORAVEC Milan 1962 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
5 N COUFAL Libor 1984 M CZE King Hradec Králové
5 N ŠTROMEROVÁ Kateřina 1988 F CZE
5 N MACUROVÁ Michaela 1977 F CZE
5 N BLAŠČÍK Pavel 1970 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
5 N FIEDLER Petr 1965 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
5 N KRUPIČKA Aleš 1971 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
5 N ŠÍLA Martin 1976 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
5 N WALEK Miloslav 1988 M CZE Knights Pardubice

26.11.2017 - 2017 ICO Crossminton O perníkové srdce Open
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
1 N KNAPCZYK Mateusz 1996 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
2 N LESKI Pawel 1957 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
2 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N WRÓBEL Jacek 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N STRNAD Tomáš 1987 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
3 N KNOFLÍČEK Daniel 1995 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
5 N JURAS Jan 1995 M CZE
5 N JURAS Roman 1966 M CZE
5 N VOJACEK Milos 1969 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice
5 N GÜRTLER Jiri 1968 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice
5 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha
5 N JANÁČKOVÁ Klára 1983 F CZE