zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

15.08.2020 - ICO Crossminton Prague Open
Crossminton weiblich Adults Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

10.08.2019 - ICO Crossminton Racketsport Prague Open
Crossminton weiblich Adults Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N WERNEROVÁ Markéta 1973 F CZE Speed Team Praha
2 N ŠVEJKOVSKÁ Andrea 1977 F CZE Speed Team Praha
3 N LEVKOVÁ Lenka 1993 F SVK
3 N HONZKOVÁ Zuzana 1993 F CZE
5 N WERNEROVÁ Anne-Marie 2006 F CZE Speed Team Praha
5 N SUCHÁ Naďa 1955 F CZE
7 N SADILOVÁ Kateřina 1994 F CZE
7 N MAZUROVÁ Natálie 2005 F CZE SK MaKaKo

11.08.2018 - ICO Crossminton Racketsport Prague Open
Crossminton weiblich Adults Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N NYKLOVÁ Markéta 1989 F CZE Koukej letět
2 N PASCHALIDOU Lenka 1991 F CZE
3 N MACUROVÁ Michaela 1977 F CZE
3 N HONZKOVÁ Alžběta 1990 F CZE
5 N KOPECKÁ Karolína 1986 F CZE
5 N HONZKOVÁ Zuzana 1993 F CZE
7 N NOVOTNÁ Alena 1987 F CZE
7 N SADILOVÁ Kateřina 1994 F CZE

15.07.2017 - ICO Crossminton Racketsport Prag Open
Crossminton weiblich Adults Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

14.08.2016 - ICO Crossminton Prag Open
Crossminton weiblich Adults Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

15.08.2015 - ISBO CASB Speedminton Prag Open
Crossminton weiblich Adults Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

12.07.2014 - ISBO CASB Speedminton Prag Open
Crossminton weiblich Adults Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N ANDRLOVÁ Eliška 2000 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice
2 N ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2000 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice
3 N RADOSAVLJEVIC Mirjana 1974 F GER (Bonländer Speeders), Gekkos Berlin
3 N LEVKOVÁ Lenka 1993 F SVK
5 N STRNADOVÁ Jana 1993 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice
6 N NYKLOVÁ Markéta 1989 F CZE Koukej letět
7 N GOORYE Sarmilla 1972 F MRI Curepipe Crossminton Club
8 N PODVOLECKÁ Blanka 1999 F CZE

08.12.2012 - ISBO Speedminton® Racketsport Cup
Crossminton weiblich Adults Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N SCAVNICKA Kristina 1998 F SVK SbK Lipany
2 N DUŠKOVÁ Tereza 1981 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice
3 N GIBALOVA Terezia 1998 F SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
4 N PERINOVA Katerina 1982 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice