zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

09.05.2020 - ICO Crossminton STARS Gorlice
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

04.05.2019 - ICO Crossminton STARS Gorlice
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N MANDRYK Myhailo 1990 M UKR SC Uzghorod
1 N TSIUCALO Alexander 1954 M UKR SC Uzghorod
2 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
2 N LESKI Pawel 1957 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N KOPILEC Adam 2002 M SVK SbK Lipany
3 N PJECHA Marian 1989 M SVK SbK Lipany
3 N PUSKAS Jozef 1995 M SVK SbK Lipany
3 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N KNOT Jerzy 1955 M POL PZSB Gorlice
5 N GAWLAK Piotr 1962 M POL PZSB Gorlice
5 N MOCHNAK Peter 1971 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N HELDAK Vladimir 1955 M SVK SbK Lipany

05.05.2018 - ICO Crossminton STARS Gorlice Open
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N ZATVARSKA Alona 1988 F UKR SC Uzghorod
1 N MANDRYK Myhailo 1990 M UKR SC Uzghorod
2 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany
2 N PJECHA Marian 1989 M SVK SbK Lipany
3 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
3 N KNAPCZYK Mateusz 1996 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
3 N MADEJ Sebastian 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
3 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
5 N KNOT Jerzy 1955 M POL PZSB Gorlice
5 N NOWOGÓRSKI Dariusz 1975 M POL SpeedBad.pl
5 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
5 N WIKLANSKI Wojciech 1969 M POL PACross Lipkow
5 N WIKLANSKA Natalia 1998 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
5 N ROBA Pavol 1977 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N PUSKAS Jozef 1995 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N GAWLAK Piotr 1962 M POL PZSB Gorlice

29.04.2017 - ICO Crossminton STARS Gorlice Open
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany
1 N LUKACOVA Tamara 1997 F SVK TJ Slávia PU Presov
2 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
2 N KNAPCZYK Mateusz 1996 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
3 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N ZATVARSKA Alona 1988 F UKR SC Uzghorod
3 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N MANDRYK Myhailo 1990 M UKR SC Uzghorod
5 N NOWOGÓRSKI Dariusz 1975 M POL SpeedBad.pl
5 N WOLCZYK Adrian 1984 M POL PACross Lipkow
5 N NOWOGÓRSKI Artur 1971 M POL SpeedBad.pl
5 N MADEJ Sebastian 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N HUBA Juraj 2002 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N MIŁOŃ Slawomir 1981 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N WINCENCIAK Jan 1951 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
5 N PUSKAS Jozef 1995 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N WIKLANSKA Natalia 1998 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
9 N WIKLANSKI Wojciech 1969 M POL PACross Lipkow
9 N LELONEK Magdalena 1975 F POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
9 N LEWANDOWSKA Dorota 1978 F POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
9 N CZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek 1968 M POL FOXminton SC
9 N MAZURCZAK DOMINIK 1979 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
9 N SAREK Paweł 1969 M POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
9 N MOCHNAK Peter 1971 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N GAWLAK Piotr 1962 M POL PZSB Gorlice
9 N LUKAC Alexander 1970 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N KNOT Jerzy 1955 M POL PZSB Gorlice
9 N BOMIRSKA Lidia 1957 F POL PACross Lipkow
9 N GIBALA Jozef 1962 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
9 N KOLKUSOVÁ Ivana 1989 F SVK Východočeská sportovní

07.05.2016 - ICO Crossminton Stars Gorlice Open
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N MANDRYK Myhailo 1990 M UKR SC Uzghorod
1 N ZATVARSKA Alona 1988 F UKR SC Uzghorod
2 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany
2 N PJECHA Marian 1989 M SVK SbK Lipany
3 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany
3 N PUSKAS Jozef 1995 M SVK SbK Lipany
3 N MADEJ Sebastian 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
3 N MIŁOŃ Slawomir 1981 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N WOLCZYK Adrian 1984 M POL PACross Lipkow
5 N HELDAK Vladimir 1955 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N MOCHNAK Peter 1971 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N PAWLOWSKI Sebastian 1986 M POL Gliwice

25.04.2015 - ISBO Speedminton® Stars Gorlice Open
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N PYLYPOV Oleksiy 1984 M UKR SC Uzghorod
1 N MANDRYK Myhailo 1990 M UKR SC Uzghorod
2 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany
2 N PJECHA Marian 1989 M SVK SbK Lipany
3 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N KNAPCZYK Mateusz 1996 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
3 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N ANDRZEJEWSKI Szymon 1998 M POL UKS MILESZA Targowa Gorka
5 N WISNIEWSKI Szymon 1998 M POL UKS MILESZA Targowa Gorka
5 N GUTOWSKI Cezary 1987 M POL SpeedBad.pl
5 N GUTOWSKA Anna 1984 F POL SpeedBad.pl
5 N BOROWIEC Piotr 1965 M POL
5 N LELONEK Magdalena 1975 F POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
5 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
5 N CZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek 1968 M POL FOXminton SC
9 N MADEJ Sebastian 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
9 N LEWANDOWSKA Dorota 1978 F POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
9 N BEZAK Kacper 2001 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
9 N MARKOWICZ Rafal 1997 M POL PACross Lipkow
9 N KURPIEL Jagoda 1998 F POL PACross Lipkow
9 N BEZAK Dawid 1982 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
9 N SAREK Paweł 1969 M POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
9 N KNOT Jerzy 1955 M POL PZSB Gorlice
9 N WIKLANSKA Natalia 1998 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
9 N MIŁOŃ Slawomir 1981 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
9 N WIKLANSKI Wojciech 1969 M POL PACross Lipkow
9 N BOMIRSKA Lidia 1957 F POL PACross Lipkow
9 N KEDZIORA Maciej 1967 M POL
9 N SITARZ Katarzyna 1966 F POL
9 N GAWLAK Piotr 1962 M POL PZSB Gorlice
9 N KOZIELSKI Czesław 1950 M POL UKS MILESZA Targowa Gorka

22.11.2014 - ISBO PZSB Speed Badminton Gorlice Open
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N KACZMAREK Tomasz 1995 M POL PACross Lipkow
1 N BOROWIEC Piotr 1965 M POL
2 N ZATVARSKA Alona 1988 F UKR SC Uzghorod
2 N MANDRYK Myhailo 1990 M UKR SC Uzghorod
3 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany
3 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N PJECHA Marian 1989 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N KNOT Maciej 1988 M POL PZSB Gorlice
5 N GUTOWSKI Cezary 1987 M POL SpeedBad.pl
5 N PYLYPOV Oleksiy 1984 M UKR SC Uzghorod
5 N MATAVA Matus 1990 M SVK TJ Slavia Presovska, TJ Slávia PU Presov
5 N CHYKALENKO Valeriia 1987 F UKR SC Uzghorod
5 N PUSKAS Jozef 1995 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N KNOT Jerzy 1955 M POL PZSB Gorlice
5 N GUTOWSKA Anna 1984 F POL SpeedBad.pl
900 N MORAWSKI Jakub 1978 M POL PACross Lipkow
900 N WOJCIK Mariusz 1978 M POL PACross Lipkow

31.08.2013 - Gorlice Speedminton® STARS Cup
Crossminton mixed Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N PJECHA Marian 1989 M SVK SbK Lipany
1 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany
2 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
2 N WOZNIAK Michal 1976 M POL PACross Lipkow
3 N WRÓBEL Jacek 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N MANDRYK Myhailo 1990 M UKR SC Uzghorod
3 N TSIUCALO Alexander 1954 M UKR SC Uzghorod
3 N WINTER Katarzyna 1973 F POL BadBats Wroclaw
5 N TOBIAS Emanuel 1999 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N SAREK Paweł 1969 M POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
5 N VINANSKY Pavol Sen. 1962 M SVK TJ Slavia Presovska
5 N GAWLAK Piotr 1962 M POL PZSB Gorlice
5 N VINANSKY Pavol Jun. 1997 M SVK
5 N KNOT Jerzy 1955 M POL PZSB Gorlice
5 N OCIEPA Marcin 1988 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
5 N PUSKAS Jozef 1995 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N GRABARZ Janusz 1900 M POL
9 N GRABARZ Jacek 1973 M POL PZSB Gorlice
9 N KNAPCZYK Mateusz 1996 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
9 N WINCENCIAK Jan 1951 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
9 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
9 N KOSINSKI Tomasz 1980 M POL Krakowska Akademia Crossmintona
9 N JURKIEWICZ KOSIŃSKA Sylwia 1978 F POL Krakowska Akademia Crossmintona
9 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Bartlomiej 1998 M POL PACross Lipkow

19.05.2012 - Wielkopolski Speedminton® Competition
Crossminton mixed Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein