zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

02.03.2019 - 2019 ICO Crossminton Lier Open
Crossminton weiblich Adults Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N ARCTANDER KRISTENSEN Ida 1987 F NOR Lier IL Crossminton
2 N ARCTANDER Stine Myrland 1986 F NOR Lier IL Crossminton
3 N NYGAARD Elwira 1982 F POL Lier IL Crossminton
3 N KLEVEN Barbara 1979 F POL Lier IL Crossminton
5 N PÅSCHE Solfrid 1956 F NOR Lier IL Crossminton
5 N NAKKESTAD Live 1984 F NOR Lier IL Crossminton
7 N KAWECKA Aleksandra 1985 F POL Lier IL Crossminton
900 F HEM Emese 1978 F NOR Lier IL Crossminton

04.02.2017 - ICO Crossminton Lier open
Crossminton weiblich Adults Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N ARCTANDER KRISTENSEN Ida 1987 F NOR Lier IL Crossminton
2 N KOZLOWSKA Joanna 1984 F POL Lier IL Crossminton
3 N ARCTANDER Stine Myrland 1986 F NOR Lier IL Crossminton
3 N NYGAARD Elwira 1982 F POL Lier IL Crossminton
5 N CHROBOTEK Magdalena 1976 F NOR Lier IL Crossminton
5 N KRISTIANSEN Solveig 1986 F NOR Lier IL Crossminton
7 N BJARNØY Renate 1990 F NOR Lier IL Crossminton
7 N FOSS Pernille 1990 F NOR Lier IL Crossminton
7 N ABRAHAMSEN Solveig 1982 F NOR Lier IL Crossminton
7 N CHROBOTEK Liwia 2002 F NOR Lier IL Crossminton
7 N JELSNESS Bodil Engejordet 1966 F NOR Lier IL Crossminton

06.02.2016 - Lier Speedminton® open
Crossminton weiblich Adults Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

04.10.2014 - Lier Speedminton® open
Crossminton weiblich Adults Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N ARCTANDER KRISTENSEN Ida 1987 F NOR Lier IL Crossminton
2 N ARANGO Luisa 1900 F NOR Solør SBK
3 N TYSE Guri 1992 F NOR Solør SBK
3 N KIRKEBY Anette 1900 F NOR
5 N GJELLESVIK Mona 1900 F NOR Lier IL Crossminton
5 N SLAEN Silje Melby 1900 F NOR
5 N FOSSEN Lene 1900 F NOR
5 N KILDE Marion 1900 F NOR

03.11.2013 - Lier Speedminton® open
Crossminton weiblich Adults Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N ARCTANDER KRISTENSEN Ida 1987 F NOR Lier IL Crossminton
2 N GAARDER Line Aaserud 1900 F NOR Solør SBK
3 N ARANGO Luisa 1900 F NOR Solør SBK
4 N KOLSTAD Mona 1900 F NOR
5 N BAKKE Sofia 1900 F NOR Solør SBK