zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

12.12.2020 - 8. Crossminton Lipany Open
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

09.11.2019 - 7. Crossminton Lipany Open
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
2 N MANDRYK Myhailo 1990 M UKR SC Uzghorod
2 N ZATVARSKA Alona 1988 F UKR SC Uzghorod
3 N SZALAI Márkó 2000 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
3 N TAKÁCS Dávid 2000 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
3 N HELDAK Vladimir 1955 M SVK SbK Lipany
3 N PJECHA Marian 1989 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N DEBRECENI Zsolt 1966 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
5 N MACSKÁS Zsolt 1967 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
5 N KISS Ferenc 1963 M HUN FOXminton SC
5 N PETHO Zsolt 1971 M HUN FOXminton SC
5 N SUPIOT Nicolas 1991 M FRA Vajai SE
5 N OSVAY Edit 1972 F HUN Vajai SE
5 N KNOFLÍČEK Daniel 1995 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
5 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
9 N SZIGYÁRTÓ István 1975 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
9 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
9 N WILKOSZ Wojciech 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
9 N LUKACOVA Tamara 1997 F SVK TJ Slávia PU Presov
9 N HAVIAROVÁ Dominika 1990 F SVK Východočeská sportovní
9 N GIBALA Jozef 1962 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
9 N PUSKAS Marek 1999 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N PUSKAS Jozef 1995 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N TAKÁCS Attila 1975 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
900 N KAKULA Adam 1998 M SVK SBK ZS Tribecska
900 N JELENSKY Rastislav 1979 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
900 N TURNA Patrik 1997 M SVK

15.09.2018 - 6. ICO Crossminton LIPANY Open
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N RÁCZ Gergely 1992 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
1 N RÁCZ László 1967 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
2 N MANDRYK Myhailo 1990 M UKR SC Uzghorod
2 N TSIUCALO Alexander 1954 M UKR SC Uzghorod
3 N SZALAI Márkó 2000 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
3 N TAKÁCS Dávid 2000 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
3 N GIBALA Jozef 1962 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
3 N PUSKAS Marek 1999 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N LUKACOVA Tamara 1997 F SVK TJ Slávia PU Presov
5 N IMRICH Damian 1997 M SVK
5 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
5 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N PUSKAS Jozef 1995 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N TOBIAS Emanuel 1999 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N PJECHA Marian 1989 M SVK SbK Lipany
1000 N KAKULA Adam 1998 M SVK SBK ZS Tribecska
1000 N ROBA Pavol 1977 M SVK SbK Lipany

27.05.2017 - ICO Crossminton LIPANY Open
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N MANDRYK Myhailo 1990 M UKR SC Uzghorod
1 N ZATVARSKA Alona 1988 F UKR SC Uzghorod
2 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
2 N MADEJ Sebastian 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
3 N TOBIAS Emanuel 1999 M SVK SbK Lipany
3 N LUKACOVA Tamara 1997 F SVK TJ Slávia PU Presov
3 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany
3 N SCAVNICKA Kristina 1998 F SVK SbK Lipany
5 N WILKOSZ Wojciech 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
5 N PUSKAS Marek 1999 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N GAWLAK Piotr 1962 M POL PZSB Gorlice
5 N KNOT Jerzy 1955 M POL PZSB Gorlice
5 N PUSKAS Jozef 1995 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N PJECHA Marian 1989 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N ROBA Pavol 1977 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N PATAI János 1967 M HUN FOXminton SC
9 N BERECZ Miklós 1959 M HUN Speedmeteor SE
9 N SWIENCZEK Jan 1988 M CZE SK MaKaKo
9 N BOJDA JAROSLAV 1976 M CZE SK MaKaKo
9 N VINANSKY Pavol Sen. 1962 M SVK TJ Slavia Presovska
9 N HELDAK Vladimir 1955 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N MOCHNAK Peter 1971 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N LUKAC Alexander 1970 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N VINANSKY Pavol Jun. 1997 M SVK
9 N GIBALA Jozef 1962 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
9 N KOLKUSOVÁ Ivana 1989 F SVK Východočeská sportovní

17.09.2016 - ICO Crossminton LIPANY Open
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N TSIUCALO Alexander 1954 M UKR SC Uzghorod
1 N MANDRYK Myhailo 1990 M UKR SC Uzghorod
2 N TOBIAS Emanuel 1999 M SVK SbK Lipany
2 N PUSKAS Jozef 1995 M SVK SbK Lipany
3 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany
3 N RÁCZ Gergely 1992 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
3 N RÁCZ László 1967 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
3 N PJECHA Marian 1989 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N SCAVNICKA Maria 1976 F SVK SbK Lipany
5 N TAKÁCS Dávid 2000 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
5 N MADEJ Sebastian 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N SZALAI Márkó 2000 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
5 N JURAS Jan 1995 M CZE
5 N JURAS Roman 1966 M CZE
5 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
9 N MAŠEK Pavel 1964 M CZE SK MaKaKo
9 N BOJDA JAROSLAV 1976 M CZE SK MaKaKo
9 N JANČUNSKI Andrzej 1978 M LTU KC Wolf Fighters
9 N OSVAY Edit 1972 F HUN Vajai SE
9 N HOLTRYD Johan 1995 M SWE
9 N RÁCZ Imre 1965 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
9 N SYC-KRIVAN Lubomir 1962 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
9 N PYLYPOV Oleksiy 1984 M UKR SC Uzghorod
9 N HELDAK Vladimir 1955 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N MOCHNAK Peter 1971 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N LUKAC Alexander 1970 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N LUKACOVA Tamara 1997 F SVK TJ Slávia PU Presov
9 N SYC-KRIVANOVA Henrieta 1964 F SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
9 N JANČUNSKA Gabija 1979 F LTU KC Wolf Fighters

18.07.2015 - ISBO Speed Badminton VipSport LIPANY Open
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany
1 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany
2 N ZATVARSKA Alona 1988 F UKR SC Uzghorod
2 N MANDRYK Myhailo 1990 M UKR SC Uzghorod
3 N HELDAK Vladimir 1955 M SVK SbK Lipany
3 N MATAVA Matus 1990 M SVK TJ Slavia Presovska, TJ Slávia PU Presov
3 N MOCHNAK Peter 1971 M SVK SbK Lipany
3 N GOCIK Miroslav 1988 M SVK TJ Slavia Presovska
5 N PUSKAS Marek 1999 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N PUSKAS Jozef 1995 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N PYLYPOV Oleksiy 1984 M UKR SC Uzghorod
5 N CHYKALENKO Valeriia 1987 F UKR SC Uzghorod
5 N SYC-KRIVANOVA Henrieta 1964 F SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
5 N TURNA Patrik 1997 M SVK
5 N PJECHA Marian 1989 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N GIBALA Jozef 1962 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
9 N ANDRLOVÁ Eliška 2000 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice
9 N HAHN Marek 1980 M CZE
9 N PALICA Michal 1989 M SVK TJ Slavia Presovska
9 N VINANSKY Pavol Jun. 1997 M SVK
9 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek
9 N SCAVNICKA Maria 1976 F SVK SbK Lipany
9 N BOBOVSKY Miroslav 1972 M SVK
9 N BRANDEBUROVA Andrea 1972 F SVK

05.07.2014 - ISBO Speed Badminton LIPANY Open
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany
1 N SYC-KRIVANOVA Henrieta 1964 F SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
2 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany
2 N PJECHA Marian 1989 M SVK SbK Lipany
3 N ZATVARSKA Alona 1988 F UKR SC Uzghorod
3 N KOCZKAS Branislav 1900 M SVK
3 N MANDRYK Myhailo 1990 M UKR SC Uzghorod
3 N SYC-KRIVANOVA Barbora 1991 F SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
5 N MATAVA Matus 1990 M SVK TJ Slavia Presovska, TJ Slávia PU Presov
5 N KLINCAKOVA Daniela 1984 F SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
5 N SYC-KRIVAN Lubomir 1962 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
5 N VINANSKY Pavol Sen. 1962 M SVK TJ Slavia Presovska
5 N PUSKAS Jozef 1995 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N MIKŠA Dávid 1989 M SVK
5 N VINANSKY Pavol Jun. 1997 M SVK
5 N GIBALA Jozef 1962 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
9 N LEVKOVÁ Lenka 1993 F SVK
9 N MATUŠKA Jan 1981 M CZE
9 N PRÁŠEK Petr 1980 M CZE
9 N PUSKAS Marek 1999 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N HELDAK Vladimir 1955 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N MOCHNAK Peter 1971 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N LUKAC Alexander 1970 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N PJECHA Ivan 1961 M SVK SbK Lipany

05.07.2013 - Speedminton® LIPANY Open
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

25.08.2012 - Speedminton® LIPANY Open
Crossminton open Adults Doppel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N KLINCAKOVA Daniela 1984 F SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
1 N OSTRIHON Andrej 1988 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
2 N BILIK Tomas 1982 M SVK Vodacionline
2 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany
3 N PUSKAS Jozef 1995 M SVK SbK Lipany
3 N MATAVA Matus 1990 M SVK TJ Slavia Presovska, TJ Slávia PU Presov
3 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
3 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
5 N GOCIK Miroslav 1988 M SVK TJ Slavia Presovska
5 N PALICA Michal 1989 M SVK TJ Slavia Presovska
5 N SMOLEN Peter 1982 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N PJECHA Marian 1989 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N SYC-KRIVANOVA Lucia 1988 F SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
5 N LECSÕ René 1998 M SVK Rimavska Sobota
5 N LECSÕ Peter 1968 M SVK
5 N NESTAK Tibor 1973 M SVK Insport SK Team
9 N HELDAK Vladimir 1955 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N MOCHNAK Peter 1971 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N KNOT Maciej 1988 M POL PZSB Gorlice
9 N DUGOVA Alena 1962 F SVK Insport SK Team
9 N KNOT Jerzy 1955 M POL PZSB Gorlice
9 N BOBOVSKY Miroslav 1972 M SVK