zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

08.02.2020 - 7. ICO Crossminton Pardubice Open 2020
Crossminton open U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
5 N ŽULEVIČ Marek 2006 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
5 N ŽULEVIČ Michal 2006 M CZE Východočeská sportovní

23.02.2019 - 6. ICO Crossminton Pardubice Open 2019
Crossminton open U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N HOLESINSKA Zuzana 2006 F CZE Východočeská sportovní
2 N DOLANSKÝ Matěj 2006 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
3 N ŠKODOVÁ Andrea 2005 F CZE Východočeská sportovní
4 N MELICHAROVÁ Alžběta 2005 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice
5 N WERNEROVÁ Anne-Marie 2006 F CZE Speed Team Praha
6 N MACH Tomáš 2005 M CZE Východočeská sportovní

10.02.2018 - 5. ICO Crossminton Pardubice Open 2018
Crossminton open U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N KRUPIČKA Matěj 2005 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
2 N RADA Pavel 2004 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
999 A FASKA Mateusz 2004 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
999 A KAŠPAR Martin 2005 M CZE Východočeská sportovní

11.02.2017 - ICO Crossminton Pardubice Open
Crossminton open U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

13.02.2016 - ICO Crossminton Pardubice Open
Crossminton open U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N Lichý Jan 2002 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
2 N FASKA Mateusz 2004 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
3 N MICHALIK Maciej 2002 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
4 N SCAVNICKY Jan Jr. 2007 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N BEJSTA Lukas 2003 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
6 N KOLCOVA Katerina 2003 F CZE
7 N KUBISTA David 2003 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice

22.02.2014 - ISBO CASB Speed Badminton Pardubice Open
Crossminton männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

23.02.2013 - Pardubice Speed Badminton Open
Crossminton männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N DRUMLAK Mateusz 2003 M POL Speebs Szczecin
2 N KOTUC Maxim 2001 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
3 N MAKAROV Matyáš 2001 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
4 N BRADEL Michal 2002 M POL Gliwice