von Nation Region Ort national Titel national Alter Geschlecht
14.09.2019 SRB Sombor 500
2019 ICO Crossminton Serbian Open powered by Speedminton®
World Series
O40 O50 O60 Sen U12 U14 U18 (/) (+)
14.09.2019 JPN Omiya 250
2 ICO Crossminton Japan Autumn Open powered by Speedminton® 2019
International Series
O40 O50 Sen U12 U14 U18 (/) (+)
14.09.2019 UKR Donetsk Kramatorsk 100
6 FCDO Donetsk region Crossminton Open 2019
National Series
O40 O50 Sen U14 U18 (/)
14.09.2019 GER LN Ammersbek bei Hamburg 300
DCV Speedminton® North Cup
DM-Qualifikation
O40 O50 Sen U12 U14 U16 U18 (/) (+)
21.09.2019 SLO Slovenia 250
8 ICO Crossminton Trbovlje Open 2019
International Series
O40 O50 Sen U12 U14 U18 alle (/) (+)
21.09.2019 SVK Banská Bystrica 250
ICO Crossminton Memorial Martina Šveca
International Series
O40 O50 Sen U12 U14 U18 (/) (+)
28.09.2019 CZE Brno 1000
9 ICO Crossminton Czech Open powered by Speedminton®
World Series
O40 O50 Sen U12 U14 U18 (/) (+)
04.10.2019 GER Munich 50 Punkte
2019 Munich Cup
alle (/)
12.10.2019 POL Poland Brzeszcze 100
Crossminton STARS Brzeszcze
National Series
O40 O50 Sen U12 U14 U18 alle (/) (+)
12.10.2019 POL Brzeszcze 100
2019 Blackminton STARS Brzeszcze
National Series
O40 O50 Sen U18 (/)
12.10.2019 CZE Prague 2019 ICO Nations Cup Final Sen (/) (+)
17.10.2019 GER Munich 50 Punkte
2019 Munich Cup
alle (/)
19.10.2019 HUN Kartal 500
11 ICO Crossminton Hungarian Open powered by Speedminton®
World Series
O40 O50 Sen U12 U14 U18 (/) (+)
26.10.2019 SVK Bratislava 250
ICO Crossminton Bratislava Cup
International Series
O40 O50 Sen U12 U14 U18 alle (/)
26.10.2019 GER LO Schkeuditz bei Leipzig 300
12 DCV Speedminton® Saxonian Open 2019
DM-Qualifikation
O40 O50 Sen U12 U14 U16 U18 (/)
01.11.2019 SUI Weinfelden 500
2019 ICO Crossminton Swiss Open powered by Speedminton®
World Series
O40 Sen U18 (/) (+)
01.11.2019 SVK Lipany 100
Halloween Blackminton Party
National Series
Sen U14 U18 (/)
02.11.2019 CRO Opatija 250
3 ICO CCA Crossminton Opatija Open 2019
International Series
O40 O50 Sen U12 U14 U18 (/)
08.11.2019 IND DELHI-NCR INTERNATIONAL OPEN 250
2nd ICO 250 All India International Crossminton Championship 2019-20 Powered By Speedminton
International Series
Sen U14 U18
09.11.2019 SVK Poprad 250
7. Crossminton Lipany Open
International Series
O40 O50 Sen U12 U14 U18 (/)
09.11.2019 SVK Poprad 500
2019 ICO Blackminton Party Open
FUN Series
O40 O50 Sen U12 U18 (/) (+)
14.11.2019 SVK Poprad Juniorské Majstrovstva Slovenska v crossmintone U10 U12 U14 U18
16.11.2019 ESP Vecindario, Gran Canaria 500
2019 ICO Crossminton Spanish Open powered by Speedminton®
World Series
O40 O50 Sen U12 U14 U18 (/) (+)
16.11.2019 POL Skawina 250
2019 ICO Crossminton STARS
International Series
O40 O50 Sen U12 U14 U18 (/) (+)
16.11.2019 BRA Campinas (Sao Paulo) 250
2019 ICO Crossminton Campinas Open
National Series
O50 Sen (/) (+)
16.11.2019 GER Freiburg 250
2019 ICO Crossminton Black Forest Open
International Series
O40 O50 Sen U12 U14 U18 alle (/) (+)
16.11.2019 GER Goslar/Vienenburg 2019 DCV Speedminton Harz Cup O40 O50 Sen U10 U12 U14 U16 U18 alle (/) (+)
23.11.2019 CZE Pardubice 1000
2019 7th Czech Crossminton Championship
O40 O50 Sen U10 U12 U14 U18 (/) (+)
23.11.2019 HUN Albertirsa 100
Hungarian Championship round 4
National Series
O40 O50 Sen U12 U14 alle (/) (+)
30.11.2019 KOR Anyang 500
2 ICO Crossminton Korea Open powered by Speedminton® 2019
World Series
O40 Sen (/) (+)
30.11.2019 GER Munich 250
2019 ICO Crossminton Bavarian Indoor Open
International Series
O40 O50 Sen U12 U14 U18 (/) (+)
07.12.2019 CRO Zagreb 500
7 ICO Crossminton Croatian Junior Open powered by Speedminton®
World Series
U10 U12 U14 U18 (+)
07.12.2019 GER Nürnberg 250
2019 ICO Crossminton Christkindles-Cup
International Series
O40 O50 Sen U12 U14 U18 (/) (+)