Back to list

Hungarian Championship round 5
HUN Albertirsa
December 21, 2019 - December 21, 2019

Crossminton female Adults Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FIGLÁR Barbara 1975 HUN FOXminton SC
R --- inscribed
NAGY Klaudia 1999 HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag
R --- inscribed
OSVAY Edit 1972 HUN Vajai SE
R --- inscribed
PETŐ Viktória 1975 HUN Speedmeteor SE
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female U18 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DEMETER Nóra 2002 HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag
R --- inscribed
KARSAI Zsaklin 2004 HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag
R --- inscribed
MACSKÁS Molli 2005 HUN Debreceni Gekko
R --- inscribed
SARKADI Liza 2005 HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag
R --- inscribed
SZABÓ Sára Liza 2004 HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag
R --- inscribed
SZABÓ Zsanna Lili 2004 HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag
R --- inscribed
VAJÓ Andrea 2002 HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male Adults Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SUPIOT Nicolas 1991 FRA Vajai SE
R --- inscribed
BEREGSZÁSZI Imre 1981 HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
R --- inscribed
IGÁS Andor 1981 HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
L --- inscribed
KOZÁRI David 1996 HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
R --- inscribed
PÁDÁR Pál 1990 HUN Vajai SE
--- inscribed
PETHO Zsolt 1971 HUN FOXminton SC
R --- inscribed
SZENTESI Ákos 1999 HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANTAL Zoltán 2007 HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
R --- inscribed
HÁSZ Zalán 2008 HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
R --- inscribed
KOVÁCS Marcell 2008 HUN FOXminton SC
R --- inscribed
SZÉLPÁL Ádám 2007 HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
L --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male U18 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BENCZŐ Balázs 2004 HUN Vajai SE
R --- inscribed
CZOMBOS István Bence 2001 HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag
R --- inscribed
JÓZSA Szabolcs 2002 HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag
R --- inscribed
PAP Flórián 2004 HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
R --- inscribed
PAPP Bálint 2002 HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag
R --- inscribed
PATAKI Máté 2002 HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag
R --- inscribed
SÜVEGES Bence 2004 HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
R --- inscribed
SZABÓ Mihály 2001 HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag
R --- inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male O40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ASZTALOS Attila 1972 HUN Honvéd Auróra SE, Honvéd Auróra SE
R --- inscribed
BENKE József 1967 HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
R --- inscribed
HERCZEGH Tamas 1971 HUN Speedmeteor SE
R --- inscribed
KINAL Zoltan 1977 HUN Speedmeteor SE
L --- inscribed
LÉVAI Tamás 1971 HUN FOXminton SC
R --- inscribed
NASZVADI Tibor 1975 HUN FOXminton SC
R --- inscribed
SZIGYÁRTÓ István 1975 HUN Debreceni Gekko
R --- inscribed
TAKÁCS Attila 1975 HUN Debreceni Gekko
R --- inscribed
TÓTH Gyula 1973 HUN FOXminton SC
R --- inscribed
WIESNER Zoltan 1975 HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
R --- inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male O50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BUJDOSO Zoltan 1965 HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
R --- inscribed
CZÉH Csaba 1968 HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
R --- inscribed
DEBRECENI Zsolt 1966 HUN Debreceni Gekko
R --- inscribed
DEME István 1962 HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
R --- inscribed
KISS Ferenc 1963 HUN FOXminton SC
R --- inscribed
MACSKÁS Zsolt 1967 HUN Debreceni Gekko
R --- inscribed
MAJOR László 1960 HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
R --- inscribed
ŐRLŐS Zoltán 1958 HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag
R --- inscribed
PATAI János 1967 HUN FOXminton SC
R --- inscribed
VINCZE Károly 1968 HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
R --- inscribed
MILE Sándor - HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag R --- cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ASZTALOS Attila
PETHO Zsolt
1972
1971
HUN Honvéd Auróra SE, Honvéd Auróra SE
HUN FOXminton SC
R
R
---
---
inscribed
BENCZŐ Balázs
OSVAY Edit
2004
1972
HUN Vajai SE
HUN Vajai SE
R
R
---
---
inscribed
BEREGSZÁSZI Imre
BUJDOSO Zoltan
1981
1965
HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
R
R
---
---
inscribed
FIGLÁR Barbara
NASZVADI Tibor
1975
1975
HUN FOXminton SC
HUN FOXminton SC
R
R
---
---
inscribed
HERCZEGH Tamas
KISS Ferenc
1971
1963
HUN Speedmeteor SE
HUN FOXminton SC
R
R
---
---
inscribed
IGÁS Andor
WIESNER Zoltan
1981
1975
HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
L
L
---
---
inscribed
KINAL Zoltan
TÓTH Gyula
1977
1973
HUN Speedmeteor SE
HUN FOXminton SC
L
L
---
---
inscribed
KOZÁRI David
PÁDÁR Pál
1996
1990
HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
HUN Vajai SE
R
R
---
---
inscribed
LÉVAI Tamás
PATAI János
1971
1967
HUN FOXminton SC
HUN FOXminton SC
R
R
---
---
inscribed
MACSKÁS Zsolt
DEBRECENI Zsolt
1967
1966
HUN Debreceni Gekko
HUN Debreceni Gekko
R
R
---
---
inscribed
SZIGYÁRTÓ István
TAKÁCS Attila
1975
1975
HUN Debreceni Gekko
HUN Debreceni Gekko
R
R
---
---
inscribed
VINCZE Olivér
VINCZE Károly
1996
1968
HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
R
R
---
---
inscribed
BENKE József - HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok R --- cancelled  

12 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton open U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CSENGE Illés 2006 HUN Speedmeteor SE
L --- inscribed
GERGŐ Janka 2007 HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
R --- inscribed
GERGŐ János 2006 HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
R --- inscribed
TAKÁCS Nikolett 2006 HUN Debreceni Gekko
R --- inscribed
VESZELOVSZKY Réka 2006 HUN Speedmeteor SE
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton open U18 Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANTAL Zoltán
HÁSZ Zalán
2007
2008
HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
R
R
---
---
inscribed
BENCZŐ Balázs
TAKÁCS Nikolett
2004
2006
HUN Vajai SE
HUN Debreceni Gekko
R
R
---
---
inscribed
CZOMBOS István Bence
KARSAI Zsaklin
2001
2004
HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag
HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag
R
R
---
---
inscribed
DEMETER Nóra
PAPP Bálint
2002
2002
HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag
HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag
R
R
---
---
inscribed
GERGŐ Janka
GERGŐ János
2007
2006
HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
R
R
---
---
inscribed
JÓZSA Szabolcs
SZABÓ Sára Liza
2002
2004
HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag
HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag
R
R
---
---
inscribed
PAP Flórián
SÜVEGES Bence
2004
2004
HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
R
R
---
---
inscribed
SZABÓ Mihály
VAJÓ Andrea
2001
2002
HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag
HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag
R
R
---
---
inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton mixed Adults Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HERCZEGH Tamas
CSENGE Illés
1971
2006
HUN Speedmeteor SE
HUN Speedmeteor SE
R
R
---
---
inscribed
KOZÁRI David
BRAUN Helga
1996
1975
HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
R
R
---
---
inscribed
NASZVADI Tibor
FIGLÁR Barbara
1975
1975
HUN FOXminton SC
HUN FOXminton SC
R
R
---
---
inscribed
OSVAY Edit
PÁDÁR Pál
1972
1990
HUN Vajai SE
HUN Vajai SE
R
R
---
---
inscribed
PETŐ Viktória
WIESNER Zoltan
1975
1975
HUN Speedmeteor SE
HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
R
R
---
---
inscribed
SZENTESI Ákos
NAGY Klaudia
1999
1999
HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag
HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag
R
R
---
---
inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled