Back to list

ICO Crossminton STARS Brzeszcze
POL Brzeszcze
March 7, 2020 - March 7, 2020
Required: International license

Crossminton female Adults Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DOBOSZ Weronika - POL Lier IL Crossminton --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton female Adults Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MIŠKULIN Nika 2001 CRO SBT Hrvatski
R --- inscribed
DOBOSZ Weronika 2000 POL Lier IL Crossminton
--- inscribed
WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 POL KC Wolf Fighters
R --- inscribed
MATYSZKOWICZ Agata 2001 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R --- inscribed
RÓŻA Patrycja 1983 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
--- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BURY Viktorie 2009 CZE SK MaKaKo
R --- inscribed
AUGUSTYNIAK Anna 2008 POL UKS Atlas
--- inscribed
WACH Maria 2008 POL UKS Atlas
--- inscribed
GORCZYCA Alicja 2008 POL KC Wolf Fighters
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KRPÁLKOVÁ Natálie 2007 CZE Crossminton Pardubice
R --- inscribed
BOROWIECKA Barbara 2007 POL UKS Atlas
--- inscribed
KUREK Julia 2006 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
--- inscribed
ZAKRZEWSKA Martyna 2007 POL UKS Atlas
--- inscribed
GOŁDASZ Martyna 2006 POL KC Wolf Fighters
R --- inscribed
BUDZICH Amelia 2006 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
--- inscribed
BUDZICH Nikola 2007 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
--- inscribed
SPYTKOWSKA Justyna 2006 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R --- inscribed
WACHOWICZ Anna 2007 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R --- inscribed
ZAJąC Kornelia 2007 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R --- inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female U18 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZUKIĆ Gala 2002 CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
R --- inscribed
SCHWARZOVÁ Aneta 2005 CZE SK MaKaKo
R --- inscribed
CZEPIEC Emilia 2005 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R --- inscribed
KAMYK Katarzyna 2005 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze, KC Wolf Fighters
--- inscribed
DADULAKOVA Katarina 2004 SVK SbK Lipany, ZS Kysak
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female O40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZRNIĆ Tatjana 1976 CRO SBT Hrvatski
R --- inscribed
BURY Lucie 1977 CZE SK MaKaKo
R --- inscribed
JANČUNSKA Gabija 1979 LTU KC Wolf Fighters
R --- inscribed
CHALCARZ Aneta 1978 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R --- inscribed
GRZEGORY Olga 1979 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R --- inscribed
JAGIELLO Beata 1974 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R --- inscribed
KOWALCZYK Joanna 1977 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R --- inscribed
SCAVNICKA Maria 1976 SVK SbK Lipany
R --- inscribed
HISCAKOVA Silvia - SVK SbK Lipany L --- cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton female O50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HECZKOVÁ Iveta 1967 CZE SK MaKaKo
R --- inscribed
KAPLON Joanna 1964 POL UKS Atlas
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female O60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOMIRSKA Lidia 1957 POL PACross Lipkow
R --- inscribed
SEK Krystyna 1958 POL PACross Lipkow
--- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GOŁDASZ Michał 2010 POL KC Wolf Fighters
R --- inscribed
KOCHANA Piotr 2008 POL KC Wolf Fighters
R --- inscribed
SONIK Oskar 2009 POL KC Wolf Fighters
R --- inscribed
MIŁOŃ Filip 2008 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RODÁK Jakub 2006 CZE SK MaKaKo
R --- inscribed
JANČUNSKI Kamil 2006 LTU KC Wolf Fighters
R --- inscribed
BRZESZCZ Franek 2007 POL PACross Lipkow
--- inscribed
KOZICZ Maksymilian 2007 POL UKS Atlas
--- inscribed
WLASZCZUK Adam 2007 POL PACross Lipkow
--- inscribed
DRYJA Dominik 2007 POL KC Wolf Fighters
R --- inscribed
SMIECH Bartosz 2006 POL KC Wolf Fighters
--- inscribed
SOCHAN Grzegorz 2006 POL KC Wolf Fighters
R --- inscribed
JAGIELLO Jakub 2006 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R --- inscribed
JAGIELLO Szymon 2006 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R --- inscribed
SCAVNICKY Jan Jr. 2007 SVK SbK Lipany
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male U18 Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JANČUNSKI Kamil
DRYJA Dominik
2006
2007
LTU KC Wolf Fighters
POL KC Wolf Fighters
R
R
---
---
inscribed
FASKA Mateusz
MICHALIK Maciej
2004
2002
POL KC Wolf Fighters
POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R
R
---
---
inscribed
KOCHANA Piotr
SONIK Oskar
2008
2009
POL KC Wolf Fighters
POL KC Wolf Fighters
R
R
---
---
inscribed
SOCHAN Grzegorz
JANCZAK Maciej
2006
2004
POL KC Wolf Fighters
POL KC Wolf Fighters
R
R
---
---
inscribed
ZAKRZOWIECKI Marek 2005 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male U18 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JANČUNSKI Adrian 2004 LTU KC Wolf Fighters
R --- inscribed
FASKA Mateusz 2004 POL KC Wolf Fighters
R --- inscribed
JANCZAK Maciej 2004 POL KC Wolf Fighters
--- inscribed
MICHALIK Maciej 2002 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R --- inscribed
RYBAK Mateusz 2003 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R --- inscribed
ZAKRZOWIECKI Marek 2005 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male O40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ILIĆ Damir 1968 CRO SBK Susak
R --- inscribed
PATEK Marcel 1968 CZE Speed Team Praha
R --- inscribed
JANČUNSKI Andrzej 1978 LTU KC Wolf Fighters
R --- inscribed
CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 POL BadBats Wroclaw
R --- inscribed
CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 POL BadBats Wroclaw
R --- inscribed
SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R --- inscribed
WIKLANSKI Wojciech 1969 POL PACross Lipkow
R --- inscribed
JAGIELLO Wojciech 1975 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R --- inscribed
KLODA Robert 1978 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
--- inscribed
KOWALCZYK Mariusz 1977 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R --- inscribed
SWĘD Damian 1978 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
--- inscribed
SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 SVK SbK Lipany
R --- inscribed

12 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male O50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 CZE Východočeská sportovní
R --- inscribed
SCHWARZ Jaroslav 1970 CZE SK MaKaKo
L --- inscribed
MAŠEK Pavel 1964 CZE SK MaKaKo
R --- inscribed
GAWLAK Piotr 1962 POL PZSB Gorlice
L --- inscribed
LESKI Pawel 1957 POL BadBats Wroclaw
R --- inscribed
MALISZEWSKI Jerzy 1964 POL KSS Team JJ Wroclaw
L --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male O60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KNOT Jerzy 1955 POL PZSB Gorlice
R --- inscribed
WINCENCIAK Jan 1951 POL KC Wolf Fighters
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAKRLÍK Petr
MAKRLÍK Petr
1965
1993
CZE Východočeská sportovní
CZE Východočeská sportovní
R
R
---
---
inscribed
CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 POL BadBats Wroclaw
R --- inscribed
KNOT Jerzy
GAWLAK Piotr
1955
1962
POL PZSB Gorlice
POL PZSB Gorlice
R
R
---
---
inscribed
LESKI Pawel
CWIAKALA Dariusz
1957
1970
POL BadBats Wroclaw
POL BadBats Wroclaw
R
R
---
---
inscribed
TURNA Patrik
PATEK Marcel
1997
1968
SVK
CZE Speed Team Praha
L
L
---
---
inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 CZE Východočeská sportovní
R --- inscribed
BEZAK Kacper 2001 POL KC Wolf Fighters
R --- inscribed
KWIATKOWSKI Michał 1986 POL UKS Atlas
--- inscribed
MADEJ Sebastian 1990 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
L --- inscribed
PIWOWARSKI Dawid 1981 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R --- inscribed
MIŁOŃ Slawomir 1981 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
L --- inscribed
WILKOSZ Wojciech 1990 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
--- inscribed
PJECHA Vladimir 1985 SVK SbK Lipany
R --- inscribed
TURNA Patrik 1997 SVK
L --- inscribed
JANCZAK Maciej - POL KC Wolf Fighters --- cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton mixed Adults Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHWARZ Jaroslav
BURY Lucie
1970
1977
CZE SK MaKaKo
CZE SK MaKaKo
L
L
---
---
inscribed
JANČUNSKA Gabija
JANČUNSKI Andrzej
1979
1978
LTU KC Wolf Fighters
LTU KC Wolf Fighters
R
R
---
---
inscribed
KWIATKOWSKI Michał
KAPLON Joanna
1986
1964
POL UKS Atlas
POL UKS Atlas

---
---
inscribed
SAWICKI Mariusz
DOBOSZ Weronika
1977
2000
POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
POL Lier IL Crossminton
R
R
---
---
inscribed
WINCENCIAK Jan
BOMIRSKA Lidia
1951
1957
POL KC Wolf Fighters
POL PACross Lipkow
R
R
---
---
inscribed
WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 POL KC Wolf Fighters
R --- inscribed
GRZEGORY Olga
MIŁOŃ Slawomir
1979
1981
POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R
R
---
---
inscribed
JAGIELLO Beata
MADEJ Sebastian
1974
1990
POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R
R
---
---
inscribed
KOWALCZYK Joanna
KOWALCZYK Mariusz
1977
1977
POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R
R
---
---
inscribed
RÓŻA Patrycja
KLODA Robert
1983
1978
POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
POL Speed Club Brzeszcze

---
---
inscribed
RYBAK Mateusz
MATYSZKOWICZ Agata
2003
2001
POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R
R
---
---
inscribed
SWĘD Damian
CHALCARZ Aneta
1978
1978
POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
POL Speed Club Brzeszcze

---
---
inscribed
WILKOSZ Wojciech 1990 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
--- inscribed
PJECHA Vladimir 1985 SVK SbK Lipany
R --- inscribed
DADULAKOVA Katarina 2004 SVK SbK Lipany, ZS Kysak
R --- inscribed
SCAVNICKA Maria 1976 SVK SbK Lipany
R --- inscribed
SCAVNICKY Jan Jr. 2007 SVK SbK Lipany
R --- inscribed
SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 SVK SbK Lipany
R --- inscribed
HISCAKOVA Silvia - SVK SbK Lipany L --- cancelled  

18 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled