Back to list

ICO Crossminton CCA Zagreb Speedminton® Open 2020
CRO Zagreb
March 7, 2020 - March 7, 2020
Required: International license

Crossminton female Adults Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BARKOVIĆ Paula 1998 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
GORIČKI Martina 1981 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
JAGEČIĆ Laura 1999 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
JAGEČIĆ Zrinka 1995 CRO SBC Zagreb
--- inscribed
KNEZ Danaja 1997 SLO KMK Radece
--- inscribed
ROTHER Patrizia 1992 SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
R --- inscribed
JERKOVIĆ Alida - SRB Speeder Sombor R --- cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ALEKSIĆ Vedran CRO SBC Zagreb
NU BARKOVIC Dario CRO SBC Zagreb
NU BARKOVIC Paula CRO SBC Zagreb
M IVKOVIC Gordana CRO SBC Zagreb

Crossminton female U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAT Amalija 2011 CRO Crossminton club Zabok
R --- inscribed
BENČIĆ GRACIA 2009 CRO Crossminton club Zabok
R --- inscribed
GORICKI Nika 2009 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
ZUKIĆ Cvita 2008 CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
R --- inscribed
ZUKIĆ Flora 2008 CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
R --- inscribed
ZUPEVC Eva 2008 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ALEKSIĆ Vedran CRO SBC Zagreb
NU BARKOVIC Dario CRO SBC Zagreb
NU BARKOVIC Paula CRO SBC Zagreb
M IVKOVIC Gordana CRO SBC Zagreb

Crossminton female U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERVAR Tija 2007 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed
GLAVAČ Lana 2006 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed
NOVAK Ema Stella 2006 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed
BLAŽEV Katarina 2007 SRB Speeder Sombor
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ALEKSIĆ Vedran CRO SBC Zagreb
NU BARKOVIC Dario CRO SBC Zagreb
NU BARKOVIC Paula CRO SBC Zagreb
M IVKOVIC Gordana CRO SBC Zagreb

Crossminton female U18 Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GLAVAČ Lana
NOVAK Ema Stella
2006
2006
SLO KMK Radece
SLO KMK Radece
R
R
---
---
inscribed
ZOREC Hana
ROGELJ Pika
2004
2004
SLO KMK Radece
SLO KMK Radece
R
R
---
---
inscribed
ZUPEVC Eva
BERVAR Tija
2008
2007
SLO KMK Radece
SLO KMK Radece
R
R
---
---
inscribed
BLAŽEV Katarina
STOJAČIĆ Selena
2007
2005
SRB Speeder Sombor
SRB Speeder Sombor
R
R
---
---
inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female U18 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ROGELJ Pika 2004 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed
ZOREC Hana 2004 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed
STOJAČIĆ Selena 2005 SRB Speeder Sombor
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ALEKSIĆ Vedran CRO SBC Zagreb
NU BARKOVIC Dario CRO SBC Zagreb
NU BARKOVIC Paula CRO SBC Zagreb
M IVKOVIC Gordana CRO SBC Zagreb

Crossminton female O40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BENČIĆ Željka 1977 CRO Crossminton club Zabok
R --- inscribed
KUTLESA MUDRI Suncica 1978 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ALEKSIĆ Vedran CRO SBC Zagreb
NU BARKOVIC Dario CRO SBC Zagreb
NU BARKOVIC Paula CRO SBC Zagreb
M IVKOVIC Gordana CRO SBC Zagreb

Crossminton female O50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
IVKOVIĆ Gordana 1961 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ALEKSIĆ Vedran CRO SBC Zagreb
NU BARKOVIC Dario CRO SBC Zagreb
NU BARKOVIC Paula CRO SBC Zagreb
M IVKOVIC Gordana CRO SBC Zagreb

Crossminton male U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SADIKOVIC Leon 2009 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
IMPERL SIMCIC Luka 2008 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed
ŠUŠTERŠIČ Mark 2008 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed
ŠUŠTERŠIČ Nik 2011 SLO KMK Radece
L --- inscribed
BOŽIČ Jaka 2009 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ALEKSIĆ Vedran CRO SBC Zagreb
NU BARKOVIC Dario CRO SBC Zagreb
NU BARKOVIC Paula CRO SBC Zagreb
M IVKOVIC Gordana CRO SBC Zagreb

Crossminton male U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PETAK Toma 2006 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
RANTAH Rožle 2006 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed
JEVŠEVAR Jakob 2007 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ALEKSIĆ Vedran CRO SBC Zagreb
NU BARKOVIC Dario CRO SBC Zagreb
NU BARKOVIC Paula CRO SBC Zagreb
M IVKOVIC Gordana CRO SBC Zagreb

Crossminton male U18 Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JERKOVIĆ Marko
PETAK Toma
2002
2006
CRO SBC Zagreb
CRO SBC Zagreb

---
---
inscribed
JEVŠEVAR Jakob
KOLENC Žak
2007
2005
SLO KMK Radece
SLO KMK Radece
R
R
---
---
inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male U18 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GORIČKI Dominik 2005 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
JERKOVIĆ Marko 2002 CRO SBC Zagreb
--- inscribed
KNEZ Tilen 2003 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed
KOLENC Žak 2005 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ALEKSIĆ Vedran CRO SBC Zagreb
NU BARKOVIC Dario CRO SBC Zagreb
NU BARKOVIC Paula CRO SBC Zagreb
M IVKOVIC Gordana CRO SBC Zagreb

Crossminton male O40 Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NOVAK Miloš
KOLENC Mitja
1974
1972
SLO KMK Radece
SLO KMK Radece
R
R
---
---
inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male O40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BURIĆ Robert 1974 CRO SRU Zagorje
L --- inscribed
JAGEČIĆ Sinisa 1976 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
PETHO Zsolt 1971 HUN FOXminton SC
R --- inscribed
TÓTH Gyula 1973 HUN FOXminton SC
R --- inscribed
NOVAK Miloš 1974 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed
KOLENC Mitja 1972 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed
ŠUŠTERŠIČ Andrej 1980 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed
BAUMKIRHER Alen 1977 SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
R --- inscribed
DOLINSEK Kristjan 1975 SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
R --- inscribed
HOCEVAR Rajmond 1978 SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
--- inscribed
MIKUŠ Dejan 1974 SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
L --- inscribed
SCHMIT Jure 1976 SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
R --- inscribed
VIDMAR Silvo 1972 SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
R --- inscribed
BENČIĆ Tomislav - CRO Crossminton club Zabok, SBC Zagreb R --- cancelled  
JERMAN Bojan - SLO SD Speed Trbovlje R --- cancelled  

13 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ALEKSIĆ Vedran CRO SBC Zagreb
NU BARKOVIC Dario CRO SBC Zagreb
NU BARKOVIC Paula CRO SBC Zagreb
M IVKOVIC Gordana CRO SBC Zagreb

Crossminton male O50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALEKSIĆ Nebojša 1963 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
BARIŠIĆ Damir 1968 CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
R --- inscribed
MATKOVIĆ Tomislav 1963 CRO SBT Hrvatski
R --- inscribed
MIŠKULIN Davor 1961 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
KISS Ferenc 1963 HUN FOXminton SC
R --- inscribed
PATAI János 1967 HUN FOXminton SC
R --- inscribed
VINCZE Károly 1968 HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
R --- inscribed
JERMAN Bojan 1970 SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
R --- inscribed
RADIĆ Marijan - CRO SBC Zagreb R --- cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ALEKSIĆ Vedran CRO SBC Zagreb
NU BARKOVIC Dario CRO SBC Zagreb
NU BARKOVIC Paula CRO SBC Zagreb
M IVKOVIC Gordana CRO SBC Zagreb

Crossminton male O60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RADIĆ Marijan 1960 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KISS Ferenc
PETHO Zsolt
1963
1971
HUN FOXminton SC
HUN FOXminton SC
R
R
---
---
inscribed
PATAI János
TÓTH Gyula
1967
1973
HUN FOXminton SC
HUN FOXminton SC
R
R
---
---
inscribed
VINCZE Károly
VINCZE Olivér
1968
1996
HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
R
R
---
---
inscribed
HUDOKLIN Rok
KNEZ Tilen
1997
2003
SLO KMK Radece
SLO KMK Radece
R
R
---
---
inscribed
BAUMKIRHER Alen
JERMAN Bojan
1977
1970
SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
R
R
---
---
inscribed
DOLINSEK Kristjan
HOCEVAR Rajmond
1975
1978
SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
R
R
---
---
inscribed
JOVAN Jaša 1999 SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
R --- inscribed
VIDMAR Silvo
MIKUŠ Dejan
1972
1974
SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
R
R
---
---
inscribed
JERKOVIĆ Boris - SRB Speeder Sombor R --- cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ALEKSIĆ Vedran CRO SBC Zagreb
NU BARKOVIC Dario CRO SBC Zagreb
NU BARKOVIC Paula CRO SBC Zagreb
M IVKOVIC Gordana CRO SBC Zagreb

Crossminton open Adults Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAKOVIĆ Damir 1986 CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
R --- inscribed
KUCINA Nikola 1997 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
LANČA Kristijan 1984 CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
R --- inscribed
PETAK Borna 2001 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
RUŽIC Vedran 1984 CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
R --- inscribed
SUKRESKI Zeljko 1991 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
VLADIC Marko 1986 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
VINCZE Olivér 1996 HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
R --- inscribed
BRANDT Erik 1987 NOR Lier IL Crossminton
R --- inscribed
HUDOKLIN Rok 1997 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed
JOVAN Jaša 1999 SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
R --- inscribed
JERKOVIĆ Boris 1984 SRB Speeder Sombor
R --- inscribed
JUNKER Ivo 1994 SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
R --- inscribed
WIRTH Severin 1994 SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
R --- inscribed

14 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ALEKSIĆ Vedran CRO SBC Zagreb
NU BARKOVIC Dario CRO SBC Zagreb
NU BARKOVIC Paula CRO SBC Zagreb
M IVKOVIC Gordana CRO SBC Zagreb

Crossminton mixed Adults Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BARKOVIĆ Paula
KUCINA Nikola
1998
1997
CRO SBC Zagreb
CRO SBC Zagreb
R
R
---
---
inscribed
BENČIĆ Tomislav
BENČIĆ Željka
1971
1977
CRO Crossminton club Zabok, SBC Zagreb
CRO Crossminton club Zabok
R
R
---
---
inscribed
GORIČKI Martina
SUKRESKI Zeljko
1981
1991
CRO SBC Zagreb
CRO SBC Zagreb
R
R
---
---
inscribed
BRANDT Erik
JAGEČIĆ Laura
1987
1999
NOR Lier IL Crossminton
CRO SBC Zagreb
R
R
---
---
inscribed
KNEZ Danaja
JERKOVIĆ Boris
1997
1984
SLO KMK Radece
SRB Speeder Sombor

---
---
inscribed
ROTHER Patrizia
JUNKER Ivo
1992
1994
SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
R
R
---
---
inscribed
WIRTH Severin
JAGEČIĆ Zrinka
1994
1995
SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
CRO SBC Zagreb
R
R
---
---
inscribed
JERKOVIĆ Alida - SRB Speeder Sombor R --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ALEKSIĆ Vedran CRO SBC Zagreb
NU BARKOVIC Dario CRO SBC Zagreb
NU BARKOVIC Paula CRO SBC Zagreb
M IVKOVIC Gordana CRO SBC Zagreb