Back to list

ICO Speedminton® CCA Geodezija Aleksic Croatian Junior Open

CRO Zagreb
December 3, 2017 - December 3, 2017
Required: International license

Crossminton female U12 Individual

Display list

BENČIĆ GRACIA 2009 CRO SBC Zagreb
R 11 inscribed
SENICA Eva 2006 SLO KMK Radece
R 14 inscribed
BERVAR Tija 2007 SLO KMK Radece
R 9 inscribed
GLAVAČ Lana 2006 SLO KMK Radece
R 1 inscribed
NOVAK Ema Stella 2006 SLO KMK Radece
R 5 inscribed
VINTAR Ana Marija 2006 SLO KMK Radece
R 4 inscribed
ZUPEVC Eva 2008 SLO KMK Radece
R 27 inscribed
BANIĆ Leona 2005 SRB Speeder Sombor
R 7 inscribed

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female U14 Individual

Display list

BLAŠČÍKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 CZE Východočeská sportovní
12 inscribed
ZOREC Hana 2004 SLO KMK Radece
R 4 inscribed
DRLJAČA Dragana 2003 SRB Speeder Sombor
R 17 inscribed
KOLENC Hana - SLO KMK Radece R 7 cancelled
ROGELJ Pika - SLO KMK Radece R 2 cancelled

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Crossminton female U18 Double

Display list

JAGEČIĆ Laura
DRLJAČA Dragana
1999
2003
CRO SBC Zagreb
SRB Speeder Sombor
R
R
145
250
inscribed
MIŠKULIN Nika
ZUKIĆ Gala
2001
2002
CRO SBT Hrvatski
CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
R
R
2180
500
inscribed
BLAŠČÍKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 CZE Východočeská sportovní
0 inscribed
GLAVAČ Lana
VINTAR Ana Marija
2006
2006
SLO KMK Radece
SLO KMK Radece
R
R
125
125
inscribed
NOVAK Ema Stella
SENICA Eva
2006
2006
SLO KMK Radece
SLO KMK Radece
R
R
25
25
inscribed
ROGELJ Pika
ZOREC Hana
2004
2004
SLO KMK Radece
SLO KMK Radece
R
R
1400
1400
inscribed
MARIĆ Marija - CRO SBC Zagreb 0 cancelled

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton female U18 Individual

Display list

JAGEČIĆ Laura 1999 CRO SBC Zagreb
R 6 inscribed
ĆETOJEVIĆ-TISAJ Tea 2002 CRO SBT Hrvatski
R 11 inscribed
ILIĆ Lucija 2001 CRO SBT Hrvatski
R 12 inscribed
MIŠKULIN Nika 2001 CRO SBT Hrvatski
R 2 inscribed
ZUKIĆ Gala 2002 CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
R 7 inscribed
ROGELJ Pika 2004 SLO KMK Radece
R 21 inscribed
MARIĆ Marija - CRO SBC Zagreb 65 cancelled

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton male U12 Individual

Display list

PETAK Toma 2006 CRO SBC Zagreb
R 12 inscribed
KRUPIČKA Matěj 2005 CZE Východočeská sportovní
R 1 inscribed
RANTAH Rožle 2006 SLO KMK Radece
R 21 inscribed
BANIĆ Branislav 2008 SRB Speeder Sombor
R 26 inscribed
DRLJAČA Nikola 2005 SRB Speeder Sombor
R 7 inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male U14 Individual

Display list

KOLENC Žak 2005 SLO KMK Radece
R 25 inscribed
PUCEVIĆ Dominik - CRO SBC Zagreb R 60 cancelled

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton male U18 Double

Display list

PETAK Borna
JERKOVIĆ Marko
2001
2002
CRO SBC Zagreb
CRO SBC Zagreb
R
R
1470
1470
inscribed
KALIGARI Matej Tino
DRLJAČA Nikola
2001
2005
CRO SBT Hrvatski
SRB Speeder Sombor
R
R
125
263
inscribed
BLAŠČÍK Petr
KRUPIČKA Matěj
2000
2005
CZE Východočeská sportovní
CZE Východočeská sportovní

250
375
inscribed
KOLENC Žak
KNEZ Tilen
2005
2003
SLO KMK Radece
SLO KMK Radece
R
R
1505
1345
inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male U18 Individual

Display list

JERKOVIĆ Marko 2002 CRO SBC Zagreb
10 inscribed
PETAK Borna 2001 CRO SBC Zagreb
R 18 inscribed
KALIGARI Matej Tino 2001 CRO SBT Hrvatski
R 3 inscribed
BLAŠČÍK Petr 2000 CZE Východočeská sportovní
41 inscribed
KNEZ Tilen 2003 SLO KMK Radece
R 32 inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled