Back to list

ICO Crossminton Opatija Open

CRO Opatija
October 28, 2017 - October 28, 2017
Required: International license

Crossminton female Adults Individual

Display list

BARKOVIĆ Paula 1998 CRO SBC Zagreb
R 10 inscribed
JAGEČIĆ Laura 1999 CRO SBC Zagreb
R 28 inscribed
JAGEČIĆ Zrinka 1995 CRO SBC Zagreb
14 inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female U12 Individual

Display list

BENČIĆ GRACIA 2009 CRO SBC Zagreb
R 11 inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female U18 Individual

Display list

ĆETOJEVIĆ-TISAJ Tea 2002 CRO SBT Hrvatski
R 11 inscribed
ILIĆ Lucija 2001 CRO SBT Hrvatski
R 12 inscribed
MIŠKULIN Nika 2001 CRO SBT Hrvatski
R 2 inscribed
ZUKIĆ Gala 2002 CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
R 7 inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female O35 Individual

Display list

BENČIĆ Željka 1977 CRO SBC Zagreb
R 36 inscribed
IVKOVIĆ Gordana 1961 CRO SBC Zagreb
R 60 inscribed
ZRNIĆ Tatjana 1976 CRO SBT Hrvatski
R 6 inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male U12 Individual

Display list

PETAK Toma 2006 CRO SBC Zagreb
R 12 inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male U18 Individual

Display list

JERKOVIĆ Marko 2002 CRO SBC Zagreb
10 inscribed
PETAK Borna 2001 CRO SBC Zagreb
R 18 inscribed
KALIGARI Matej Tino 2001 CRO SBT Hrvatski
R 3 inscribed
ŠEPIĆ Mateo 2001 CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
R 17 inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male O40 Individual

Display list

BENČIĆ Tomislav 1971 CRO SBC Zagreb
R 90 inscribed
JAGEČIĆ Sinisa 1976 CRO SBC Zagreb
R 61 inscribed
BARIŠIĆ Damir 1968 CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
R 32 inscribed
FRANOVIĆ Vlatko 1971 CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
R 83 inscribed
ZUKIĆ Jasmin 1972 CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
L 33 inscribed
BURIĆ Robert 1974 CRO SRU Zagorje
L 85 inscribed
KRZNAR Nenad 1968 CRO SRU Zagorje
R 76 inscribed
NARAGLAV Aleš 1976 SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
R 73 inscribed
VIDMAR Silvo 1972 SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
R 21 inscribed

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male O50 Individual

Display list

ALEKSIĆ Nebojša 1963 CRO SBC Zagreb
R 24 inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Double

Display list

BARKOVIĆ Paula
KUCINA Nikola
1998
1997
CRO SBC Zagreb
CRO SBC Zagreb
R
R
181
181
inscribed
JAGEČIĆ Laura
JAGEČIĆ Zrinka
1999
1995
CRO SBC Zagreb
CRO SBC Zagreb
R
R
185
313
inscribed
CVITAN Luka
FRANOVIĆ Vlatko
1984
1971
CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
R
R
33
20
inscribed
RUŽIĆ Marin
ZUKIĆ Gala
1980
2002
CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
R
R
105
105
inscribed
RUŽIC Vedran
BARIŠIĆ Damir
1984
1968
CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
R
R
105
148
inscribed
JOVAN Jaša
VIDMAR Silvo
1999
1972
SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
R
R
1758
658
inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Individual

Display list

KUCINA Nikola 1997 CRO SBC Zagreb
R 14 inscribed
CVITAN Luka 1984 CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
R 201 inscribed
LANČA Kristijan 1984 CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
R 241 inscribed
POVH Denis 1984 CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
R --- inscribed
RUŽIĆ Marin 1980 CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
R 114 inscribed
RUŽIC Vedran 1984 CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
R 135 inscribed
JOVAN Jaša 1999 SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
R 31 inscribed

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled