Back to list

DCV Speedminton® Deutsche Doppel Meisterschaft

GER Poing
October 21, 2017 - October 22, 2017
Required: National license

Crossminton female Adults Double

Display list

LINDAUER Sandra
DONATH Monika
1981
1989
GER Fürsty Speeders
GER Fürsty Speeders

0
0
inscribed
SELGE Cathleen
SCHUMANN Rebecca
1987
1985
GER Red Devils Bautzen
GER Füchse Berlin
L
L
0
0
inscribed
HORN Andrea
HÜCKINGHAUS Jana
1985
1991
GER Speedbats Dresden
GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
R
R
0
0
inscribed
GROSS Sabrina
GIERSCHIK-BLEY Waltraud
1984
1957
GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
GER Fürsty Speeders
L
L
0
0
inscribed
HUBER Katrin 2001 GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
R 0 inscribed
KLEE Vivien
HESSE Sandra
1977
1981
GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
R
R
0
0
inscribed
SCHUBERT Marie 2003 GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
R 0 inscribed
NABEL Jana
HUBERT Anna
1995
1994
GER WobSpeeders
GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
R
R
0
0
inscribed

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Double

Display list

GROSS Oliver
WELSCHAK Manfred
1981
1964
GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
R
R
---
---
inscribed
ENZINGER Christian
GRALKE Roy
1966
1984
GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
R
R
---
---
inscribed
LUTZ Adrian
VON LENNEP Michael
1987
1983
GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
GER Speed Lions Düsseldorf
R
R
---
---
inscribed
SCHOLZ Jochen
HERRMANN Marcel
1971
1974
GER Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln
GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
R
R
---
---
inscribed
KLOSS Sebastian
JÖHNK Jonas
1981
1990
GER Füchse Berlin
GER WobSpeeders
R
R
---
---
inscribed
BLEY Felix
FICHTER Heiko
1995
1967
GER Fürsty Speeders
GER Fürsty Speeders

---
---
inscribed
KNOBLING Charly
KUWERT-BEHRENZ Christoph
1961
1987
GER Fürsty Speeders
GER WobSpeeders
R
R
---
---
inscribed
WEISS Oliver
DIRR Thomas
1974
1984
GER Knightspeeder Nürnberg
GER Knightspeeder Nürnberg
R
R
---
---
inscribed
KAATZ Sönke
JOOP Robin
1991
1987
GER Buxtehude Rabbits
GER WobSpeeders
R
R
---
---
inscribed
KUNTSCHE Rüdiger
KÖHLER Torsten
1966
1970
GER Red Devils Bautzen
GER Red Devils Bautzen
L
L
---
---
inscribed
WOLLMANN Niklas
PRESCHER Robert
1997
1986
GER Speedbats Dresden, Speedbats Dresden
GER Speedbats Dresden
R
R
---
---
inscribed
HARTMANN Patrick
GROß Thomas
1969
1964
GER Speedlights München
GER Speedlights München
R
R
---
---
inscribed
NAUMANN Alexander
GOHLKE Alexander
1990
1969
GER Speedlights München
GER Speedlights München
R
R
---
---
inscribed
BRUSZIES Sebastian
HOLLEIS Paul
1982
1978
GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
R
R
---
---
inscribed
WEDDE Sven-Torben
CHRISTOPH Sebastian
1976
1982
GER MTV Vienenburg
GER Knightspeeder Nürnberg
R
R
---
---
inscribed
DONATH Monika - GER Fürsty Speeders R --- cancelled
LINDAUER Sandra - GER Fürsty Speeders --- cancelled
SAKRAK Mustafa - GER Gekkos Berlin R --- cancelled
FRANKE Maximilian - GER Time Sports R --- cancelled
FRANKE Nico - GER Time Sports R --- cancelled
NABEL Jana - GER WobSpeeders R --- cancelled

15 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 6 cancelled

Crossminton mixed Adults Double

Display list

ENZINGER Christian
HESSE Sandra
1966
1981
GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
R
R
200
200
inscribed
HÜCKINGHAUS Jana
VON LENNEP Michael
1991
1983
GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
GER Speed Lions Düsseldorf
R
R
168
168
inscribed
LUTZ Adrian 1987 GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
R 0 inscribed
KLOSS Sebastian
SCHUMANN Rebecca
1981
1985
GER Füchse Berlin
GER Füchse Berlin
R
R
0
85
inscribed
BLEY Felix 1995 GER Fürsty Speeders
0 inscribed
GIERSCHIK-BLEY Waltraud
FICHTER Heiko
1957
1967
GER Fürsty Speeders
GER Fürsty Speeders

50
50
inscribed
LINDAUER Sandra
KNOBLING Charly
1981
1961
GER Fürsty Speeders
GER Fürsty Speeders

50
20
inscribed
KAATZ Sönke
HUBERT Anna
1991
1994
GER Buxtehude Rabbits
GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
R
R
0
220
inscribed
SELGE Cathleen
KÖHLER Torsten
1987
1970
GER Red Devils Bautzen
GER Red Devils Bautzen
L
L
0
0
inscribed
HORN Andrea
JÖHNK Jonas
1985
1990
GER Speedbats Dresden
GER WobSpeeders
R
R
0
850
inscribed
NAUMANN Alexander
DONATH Monika
1990
1989
GER Speedlights München
GER Fürsty Speeders
R
R
0
50
inscribed
ROLFES Anja
GOHLKE Alexander
1986
1969
GER Speedlights München
GER Speedlights München
R
R
0
0
inscribed
BRUSZIES Sebastian
KLEE Vivien
1982
1977
GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
R
R
0
0
inscribed
GROSS Sabrina
WEDDE Sven-Torben
1984
1976
GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
GER MTV Vienenburg
L
L
0
0
inscribed
HUBER Katrin
GRALKE Roy
2001
1984
GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
R
R
200
0
inscribed
WELSCHAK Manfred
SCHUBERT Marie
1964
2003
GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
R
R
0
0
inscribed
KUWERT-BEHRENZ Christoph 1987 GER WobSpeeders
R 0 inscribed
NABEL Jana
JOOP Robin
1995
1987
GER WobSpeeders
GER WobSpeeders
R
R
20
0
inscribed
GROSS Oliver - GER TSV Poing Speed Fires R 0 cancelled
PRESCHER Robert - GER Speedbats Dresden R 0 cancelled
CHRISTOPH Sebastian - GER Knightspeeder Nürnberg R 0 cancelled
HOLLEIS Paul - GER TSV Poing Speed Fires R 0 cancelled

18 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled