Back to list

Crossminton STARS Mistrzostwa Brzeszcz

POL Brzeszcze
October 14, 2017 - October 14, 2017

Crossminton female Adults Individual

Display list

WIKLANSKA Natalia 1998 POL PACross Lipkow
R 24 inscribed
SCAVNICKA Kristina 1998 SVK SbK Lipany
R 35 inscribed
GRZEGORY Olga - POL Speed Club Brzeszcze R 185 cancelled

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton female U12 Individual

Display list

BUDZICH Amelia 2006 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
37 inscribed
BUDZICH Nikola 2007 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
49 inscribed
ZAJąC Kornelia 2007 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R 37 inscribed
BEZAK Zuzanna 2008 POL PACross Lipkow
R 7 inscribed
CZEPIEC EMILIA 2005 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R 22 inscribed
SPYTKOWSKA Justyna 2006 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R 20 inscribed
WACHOWICZ Anna 2007 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R 13 inscribed

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female U14 Individual

Display list

BUDZICH Amelia - POL Speed Club Brzeszcze --- cancelled
BUDZICH Nikola - POL Speed Club Brzeszcze --- cancelled
CZEPIEC EMILIA - POL Speed Club Brzeszcze R --- cancelled

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Crossminton female U18 Individual

Display list

HOJDAS Weronika 2001 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R 45 inscribed
MATYSZKOWICZ Agata 2001 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
--- inscribed
BARTYZEL Oliwia 2001 POL PACross Lipkow
R 14 inscribed
WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 POL KC Wolf Fighters
R 3 inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female O35 Individual

Display list

JANČUNSKA Gabija 1979 LTU KC Wolf Fighters
R 11 inscribed
FASKA Anna 1979 POL
R 101 inscribed
MADEJ Mariola 1965 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R 99 inscribed
BOMIRSKA Lidia 1957 POL PACross Lipkow
R 31 inscribed
GRZEGORY Olga 1979 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R 64 inscribed
JAGIELLO Beata 1974 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R 24 inscribed
KOWALCZYK Joanna 1977 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R 25 inscribed
HISCAKOVA Silvia 1975 SVK SbK Lipany
L 56 inscribed
SCAVNICKA Maria 1976 SVK SbK Lipany
R 28 inscribed

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male U12 Individual

Display list

KUCHARZYK Konrad 2005 POL
R 20 inscribed
JAGIELLO Jakub 2006 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R 42 inscribed
JAGIELLO Szymon 2006 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R 38 inscribed
MIŁOŃ Filip 2008 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R 41 inscribed
RYBAK Michał 2005 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R 45 inscribed
KOPILEC Filip 2005 SVK SbK Lipany
R 27 inscribed
KOPILEC Viliam 2006 SVK SbK Lipany
R 25 inscribed
SCAVNICKY Jan Jr. 2007 SVK SbK Lipany
R 2 inscribed
JANČUNSKI Kamil - LTU KC Wolf Fighters R 4 cancelled

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton male U14 Individual

Display list

JANČUNSKI Adrian 2004 LTU KC Wolf Fighters
R 1 inscribed
CHROBOK Mateusz 2004 POL
55 inscribed
KUCHARZYK Konrad 2005 POL
R --- inscribed
FASKA Mateusz 2004 POL PACross Lipkow
R 3 inscribed
ŁYKO Aleksander 2003 POL PACross Lipkow
4 inscribed
KACORZYK Filip 2003 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R 37 inscribed
RYBAK Mateusz 2003 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R 24 inscribed
JAGIELLO Jakub - POL Speed Club Brzeszcze R --- cancelled
JAGIELLO Szymon - POL Speed Club Brzeszcze R --- cancelled

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Crossminton male U18 Individual

Display list

BEZAK Kacper 2001 POL PACross Lipkow
R 9 inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male O40 Individual

Display list

WIKLANSKI Wojciech 1969 POL
R 111 inscribed
SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R 10 inscribed
JAGIELLO Wojciech 1975 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R 131 inscribed
KOWALCZYK Mariusz 1977 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R 70 inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male O50 Individual

Display list

MADEJ Adam 1962 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
98 inscribed
WIĘCKOWSKI Jerzy 1966 POL
100 inscribed
LESKI Pawel 1957 POL KSS Team JJ Wroclaw
R 8 inscribed
WINCENCIAK Jan 1951 POL PACross Lipkow
R 15 inscribed
HELDAK Vladimir 1955 SVK SbK Lipany
R 36 inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Double

Display list

KNAPCZYK Mateusz
BEZAK Kacper
1996
2001
POL PACross Lipkow
POL PACross Lipkow
R
R
1694
50
inscribed
WIKLANSKA Natalia
WIKLANSKI Wojciech
1998
1969
POL PACross Lipkow
POL
R
R
153
153
inscribed
WOLCZYK Adrian
PAWLOWSKI Sebastian
1984
1986
POL PACross Lipkow
POL Gliwice
L
L
421
108
inscribed
JAGIELLO Wojciech
JAGIELLO Beata
1975
1974
POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R
R
45
58
inscribed
KLODA Robert
SWĘD Damian
1978
1978
POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
POL Speed Club Brzeszcze

88
25
inscribed
KOWALCZYK Mariusz
KOWALCZYK Joanna
1977
1977
POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R
R
48
28
inscribed
MADEJ Sebastian
SAWICKI Mariusz
1990
1977
POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
L
L
1314
1829
inscribed
MIŁOŃ Slawomir 1981 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
L 595 inscribed
WILKOSZ Wojciech
WINCENCIAK Zofia
1990
1999
POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
POL KC Wolf Fighters

560
533
inscribed
HELDAK Vladimir
PJECHA Vladimir
1955
1985
SVK SbK Lipany
SVK SbK Lipany
R
R
202
2864
inscribed
SCAVNICKA Maria
SCAVNICKA Kristina
1976
1998
SVK SbK Lipany
SVK SbK Lipany
R
R
93
320
inscribed
SCAVNICKY Jan Jr. 2007 SVK SbK Lipany
R 555 inscribed
SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 SVK SbK Lipany
R 1492 inscribed

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Individual

Display list

JANČUNSKI Andrzej 1978 LTU KC Wolf Fighters
R 84 inscribed
SWĘD Damian 1978 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
385 inscribed
PAWLOWSKI Sebastian 1986 POL Gliwice
R 169 inscribed
KNAPCZYK Mateusz 1996 POL PACross Lipkow
R 20 inscribed
WOLCZYK Adrian 1984 POL PACross Lipkow
L 148 inscribed
KLODA Robert 1978 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
232 inscribed
MADEJ Sebastian 1990 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
L 29 inscribed
MIŁOŃ Slawomir 1981 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
L 97 inscribed
WILKOSZ Wojciech 1990 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
36 inscribed
PJECHA Vladimir 1985 SVK SbK Lipany
R 17 inscribed
SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 SVK SbK Lipany
R 22 inscribed
SAWICKI Mariusz - POL Speed Club Brzeszcze R 146 cancelled

11 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled