Back to list

ICO Speedminton® Latvian Open

LAT Riga
November 4, 2017 - November 4, 2017
Required: International license

Crossminton female Adults Double

Display list

ABOLTINA Amanda
SPARE Agate Kristiana
2004
2005
LAT SK Sporta Punkts
LAT KK Krosmintons.lv

125
125
inscribed
ZVAIGZNE Vita
BIRKANE Liene
1990
1990
LAT SK Sporta Punkts
LAT SK Sporta Punkts

325
325
inscribed
PAEGLE Santa
JANÁČKOVÁ Klára
1983
1983
LAT STC Green Foot
CZE SK Prague United
R
R
3000
1650
inscribed
NYGAARD Elwira
ARCTANDER Stine Myrland
1982
1986
POL Lier IL Crossminton
NOR Lier IL Crossminton
R
R
400
625
inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female Adults Individual

Display list

JANÁČKOVÁ Klára 1983 CZE SK Prague United
R 7 inscribed
HÜCKINGHAUS Jana 1991 GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
R 31 inscribed
BIRKANE Liene 1990 LAT SK Sporta Punkts
60 inscribed
ZVAIGZNE Vita 1990 LAT SK Sporta Punkts
62 inscribed
LOGOSA Agnese 1985 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R 16 inscribed
PAEGLE Santa 1983 LAT STC Green Foot
R 3 inscribed
ARCTANDER Stine Myrland 1986 NOR Lier IL Crossminton
R 54 inscribed
URBANIK Marta 1987 POL Speebs Szczecin
R 6 inscribed
HECZKOVÁ Iveta - CZE SK MaKaKo R 213 cancelled

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton female U12 Individual

Display list

SPARE Agate Kristiana - LAT KK Krosmintons.lv R 18 cancelled

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton female U14 Individual

Display list

ABOLTINA Amanda 2004 LAT SK Sporta Punkts
20 inscribed
SPARE Agate Kristiana 2005 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R 10 inscribed
KILUPE Laura Luize 2004 LAT STC Green Foot
R 8 inscribed
JURGENSONE Mareta - LAT STC Green Foot R 11 cancelled

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton female O35 Individual

Display list

KNOBLING Irena 1973 GER Fürsty Speeders
R 15 inscribed
ALDINA Inguna 1969 LAT BC SMASH
R 30 inscribed
LAUVA Irina 1970 LAT BC SMASH
89 inscribed
NYGAARD Elwira 1982 POL Lier IL Crossminton
R 32 inscribed
BOMIRSKA Lidia 1957 POL PACross Lipkow
R 31 inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male U12 Individual

Display list

NOVIKOVS Ivans Ivo 2005 LAT
31 inscribed
BARKOVS Rihards 2006 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
L 11 inscribed
VIKSNINS Gints 2007 LAT SK Sporta Punkts
13 inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male U18 Individual

Display list

DZIRKALIS Arturs 2003 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
45 inscribed
CINATS Matiss 2000 LAT STC Green Foot
R 23 inscribed
DRUMLAK Mateusz 2003 POL Speebs Szczecin
L 31 inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male O40 Individual

Display list

PATEK Marcel 1968 CZE Speed Team Praha
R 26 inscribed
HERRMANN Marcel 1974 GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
18 inscribed
NILOS Georges 1966 GER SBC Shark Sport, Füchse Berlin
R 1 inscribed
PUIKEVICS Zigmars 1966 LAT
176 inscribed
ABOLTINS Arnis 1977 LAT SK Sporta Punkts
87 inscribed
DZIRKALIS Uldis 1976 LAT
38 inscribed
SPARE Edijs 1964 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R 105 inscribed
LAUVA Dainis 1969 LAT BC SMASH
R 115 inscribed
ZVAIGZNE Niklavs 1970 LAT SK Sporta Punkts
81 inscribed
PÅSCHE Morten 1976 NOR Lier IL Crossminton
L 2 inscribed
CZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek 1968 POL
R 13 inscribed
SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R 10 inscribed
DRUMLAK Przemek 1974 POL Speebs Szczecin
R 9 inscribed
LAZDINS Uldis - LAT BC SMASH L 58 cancelled

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton male O50 Individual

Display list

MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 CZE Východočeská sportovní
R 23 inscribed
RICHTER Norbert 1959 GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
R 12 inscribed
KNOBLING Charly 1961 GER Fürsty Speeders
R 5 inscribed
KISS Ferenc 1963 HUN FOXminton SC
R 7 inscribed
PATAI János 1967 HUN FOXminton SC
R 17 inscribed
SPARE Edijs 1964 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R 44 inscribed
EGLAJS Uldis 1957 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R 70 inscribed
GIBALA Jozef 1962 SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
R 4 inscribed

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Double

Display list

HERRMANN Marcel
MEYER Tom
1974
1997
GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster

1593
930
inscribed
HÜCKINGHAUS Jana
LUTZ Adrian
1991
1987
GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
R
R
250
4945
inscribed
RICHTER Norbert
FRANKE Maximilian
1959
1997
GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
GER Time Sports
R
R
513
3008
inscribed
KISS Ferenc
PATAI János
1963
1967
HUN FOXminton SC
HUN FOXminton SC
R
R
2057
1632
inscribed
NOVIKOVS Ivans Ivo
BARKOVS Rihards
2005
2006
LAT
LAT KK Krosmintons.lv

48
68
inscribed
ABOLTINS Arnis
VIKSNINS Roberts
1977
1985
LAT SK Sporta Punkts
LAT SK Sporta Punkts

123
65
inscribed
STAHOVSKIS Dmitrijs
VLASOV Konstantin
1987
1985
LAT
RUS
L
L
48
40
inscribed
KRUMINS Andrejs
ZOGOTS Martins
1978
1985
LAT BC SMASH
LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R
R
900
984
inscribed
DZIRKALIS Arturs
DZIRKALIS Uldis
2003
1976
LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
LAT

490
490
inscribed
ZVAIGZNE Niklavs
SPARE Edijs
1970
1964
LAT SK Sporta Punkts
LAT KK Krosmintons.lv

198
306
inscribed
BAHS Lauris
KURBIS Arnis
1981
1986
LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R
R
203
140
inscribed
SIRMAIS Kaspars
STALMEISTARS Gatis
1982
1982
LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R
R
536
269
inscribed
CINATS Matiss
LAUVA Artis
2000
2000
LAT STC Green Foot
LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R
R
169
161
inscribed
PÅSCHE Morten
BRANDT Erik
1976
1987
NOR Lier IL Crossminton
NOR Lier IL Crossminton
L
L
3058
2378
inscribed
STOKKE Fredrik Killingberg
DRUMLAK Mateusz
1980
2003
NOR Lier IL Crossminton
POL Speebs Szczecin

1140
475
inscribed
EKBERG Melker
MAKRLÍK Petr
1980
1993
SWE 7H Speeders
CZE Východočeská sportovní
R
R
3175
5828
inscribed
STRAUTMANIS Vents - LAT KK Krosmintons.lv 221 cancelled
LOGOSS Romans - LAT KK Krosmintons.lv R 547 cancelled
PAEGLE Santa - LAT STC Green Foot R 480 cancelled
SAWICKI Mariusz - POL Speed Club Brzeszcze R 1829 cancelled

16 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Individual

Display list

MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 CZE Východočeská sportovní
R 1 inscribed
LUTZ Adrian 1987 GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
R 13 inscribed
MEYER Tom 1997 GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
R 118 inscribed
FRANKE Maximilian 1997 GER Time Sports
R 25 inscribed
MATISS Janis 1986 LAT STC Green Foot
278 inscribed
VIKSNINS Roberts 1985 LAT SK Sporta Punkts
279 inscribed
BARKOVS Romans 1978 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
L 261 inscribed
DZIRKALIS Uldis 1976 LAT
78 inscribed
SPARE Edijs 1964 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R 229 inscribed
STAHOVSKIS Dmitrijs 1987 LAT
L 277 inscribed
ZUTIS Edgars 1982 LAT SK Sporta Punkts
170 inscribed
KRUMINS Andrejs 1978 LAT BC SMASH
R 37 inscribed
LAUVA Artis 2000 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R 188 inscribed
LAZDINS Uldis 1969 LAT BC SMASH
L 92 inscribed
GRIGS Kaspars 1982 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
L 254 inscribed
BAHS Lauris 1981 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R 132 inscribed
KURBIS Arnis 1986 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R 136 inscribed
LOGOSS Romans 1984 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R 61 inscribed
SIRMAIS Kaspars 1982 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R 106 inscribed
STALMEISTARS Gatis 1982 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R 115 inscribed
ZOGOTS Martins 1985 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R 52 inscribed
CINATS Matiss 2000 LAT STC Green Foot
R 71 inscribed
BRANDT Erik 1987 NOR Lier IL Crossminton
R 45 inscribed
STOKKE Fredrik Killingberg 1980 NOR Lier IL Crossminton
58 inscribed
VLASOV Konstantin 1985 RUS
R 336 inscribed
EKBERG Melker 1980 SWE 7H Speeders
R 6 inscribed
HJALMARSON Per 1982 SWE 7H Speeders
R 2 inscribed
JANÁČKOVÁ Klára - CZE SK Prague United R 46 cancelled
MAKRLÍK Petr - CZE Východočeská sportovní R --- cancelled
HERRMANN Marcel - GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster --- cancelled
RICHTER Norbert - GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster R --- cancelled
STRAUTMANIS Vents - LAT KK Krosmintons.lv 189 cancelled
GULBIS Ainars - LAT STC Green Foot R 99 cancelled

27 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 6 cancelled

Crossminton open U14 Individual

Display list

RUPEIKS Rihards 2003 LAT SK Sporta Punkts
33 inscribed
SIRMELIS Rolands 2003 LAT SK Sporta Punkts
R 16 inscribed
DZIRKALIS Arturs 2003 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
5 inscribed
TALUMS Markuss 2006 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
43 inscribed
DEDUSKEVICS Rovilds 2004 LAT STC Green Foot
9 inscribed
LACIS Lauris Girts - LAT STC Green Foot 35 cancelled

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton mixed Adults Double

Display list

MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 CZE Východočeská sportovní
R 13 inscribed
KNOBLING Charly
KNOBLING Irena
1961
1973
GER Fürsty Speeders
GER Fürsty Speeders
R
R
1525
1525
inscribed
ALDINA Inguna
LAZDINS Uldis
1969
1969
LAT BC SMASH
LAT BC SMASH
R
R
170
170
inscribed
LAUVA Dainis
LAUVA Irina
1969
1970
LAT BC SMASH
LAT BC SMASH
R
R
40
40
inscribed
LOGOSA Agnese
LOGOSS Romans
1985
1984
LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R
R
40
40
inscribed
BOMIRSKA Lidia
SAWICKI Mariusz
1957
1977
POL PACross Lipkow
POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R
R
375
375
inscribed
URBANIK Marta
DRUMLAK Przemek
1987
1974
POL Speebs Szczecin
POL Speebs Szczecin
R
R
2975
1100
inscribed

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled