Back to list

ICO Radece Open

SLO Radece
November 18, 2017 - November 18, 2017
Required: International license

Crossminton female Adults Individual

Display list

BARKOVIĆ Paula 1998 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
JAGEČIĆ Laura 1999 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
JAGEČIĆ Zrinka 1995 CRO SBC Zagreb
--- inscribed
KEBER Jasmina 1988 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed
KNEZ Danaja 1997 SLO KMK Radece
--- inscribed
ŠKERL Lori 2001 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed
ŠKERL Rebeka 2000 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed
BENČIĆ Željka - CRO SBC Zagreb R --- cancelled
ZUKIĆ Gala - CRO Speed Sharks Opatija R --- cancelled

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Crossminton female U12 Individual

Display list

SENICA Eva 2006 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed
GLAVAČ Lana 2006 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed
NOVAK Ema Stella 2006 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed
VINTAR Ana Marija 2006 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female U14 Individual

Display list

ROGELJ Pika 2004 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed
ZOREC Hana 2004 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female U18 Individual

Display list

ĆETOJEVIĆ-TISAJ Tea 2002 CRO SBT Hrvatski
R --- inscribed
ILIĆ Lucija 2001 CRO SBT Hrvatski
R --- inscribed
MIŠKULIN Nika 2001 CRO SBT Hrvatski
R --- inscribed
ZUKIĆ Gala 2002 CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female O35 Individual

Display list

BENČIĆ Željka 1977 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male U12 Individual

Display list

PETAK Toma 2006 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
RANTAH Rožle 2006 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male U18 Individual

Display list

JERKOVIĆ Marko 2002 CRO SBC Zagreb
--- inscribed
PETAK Borna 2001 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
KALIGARI Matej Tino 2001 CRO SBT Hrvatski
R --- inscribed
KNEZ Tilen 2003 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed
JOVAN Jaša 1999 SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
R --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male O40 Individual

Display list

BENČIĆ Tomislav 1971 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
JAGEČIĆ Sinisa 1976 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
BARIŠIĆ Damir 1968 CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
R --- inscribed
FRANOVIĆ Vlatko 1971 CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
R --- inscribed
BURIĆ Robert 1974 CRO SRU Zagorje
L --- inscribed
KRZNAR Nenad 1968 CRO SRU Zagorje
R --- inscribed
ZUPEVC BOSTJAN 1974 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed
GREGORIC Bojan 1972 SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
L --- inscribed
MIKUŠ Dejan 1974 SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
L --- inscribed
KOLENC Mitja 1972 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed
NOVAK Miloš 1974 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed
SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed
NARAGLAV Aleš 1976 SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
R --- inscribed
SCHMIT Jure 1976 SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
R --- inscribed
VIDMAR Silvo 1972 SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
R --- inscribed
ZUKIĆ Jasmin - CRO Speed Sharks Opatija L --- cancelled

15 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton male O50 Individual

Display list

ALEKSIĆ Nebojša 1963 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Double

Display list

MIŠKULIN Nika
ZUKIĆ Gala
2001
2002
CRO SBT Hrvatski
CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
R
R
---
---
inscribed
RUŽIĆ Marin
RUŽIC Vedran
1980
1984
CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
R
R
---
---
inscribed
MIKUŠ Dejan
SCHMIT Jure
1974
1976
SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
L
L
---
---
inscribed
AVBERŠEK Miha
LIPUSCEK Samo
1981
1980
SLO KMK Radece
SLO SR Drustvo Goodminton
R
R
---
---
inscribed
HUDOKLIN Rok
JOVAN Jaša
1997
1999
SLO KMK Radece
SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
R
R
---
---
inscribed
ŠKERL Lori
ŠKERL Rebeka
2001
2000
SLO KMK Radece
SLO KMK Radece
R
R
---
---
inscribed
VIDMAR Silvo
BAUMKIRHER Alen
1972
1977
SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
R
R
---
---
inscribed
TITOVSEK Robi - SLO KMK Radece R --- cancelled

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Individual

Display list

KUCINA Nikola 1997 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
CVITAN Luka 1984 CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
R --- inscribed
RUŽIĆ Marin 1980 CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
R --- inscribed
RUŽIC Vedran 1984 CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
R --- inscribed
AVBERŠEK Miha 1981 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed
HUDOKLIN Rok 1997 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed
BAUMKIRHER Alen 1977 SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
R --- inscribed
LIPUSCEK Samo 1980 SLO SR Drustvo Goodminton
R --- inscribed
WIRTH Severin 1994 SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
R --- inscribed
TITOVSEK Robi - SLO KMK Radece R --- cancelled
JOVAN Jaša - SLO SD Speed Trbovlje R --- cancelled

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Crossminton open U10 Individual

Display list

BENČIĆ GRACIA 2009 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
KOLENC Hana 2008 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed
BERVAR Tija 2007 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed
GERM Viviana 2008 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed
ZUPEVC Eva 2008 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton open U14 Individual

Display list

KOLENC Žak 2005 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed
SCHMIT Jaka 2003 SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton mixed Adults Double

Display list

BENČIĆ Željka
BENČIĆ Tomislav
1977
1971
CRO SBC Zagreb
CRO SBC Zagreb
R
R
---
---
inscribed
JAGEČIĆ Sinisa
JAGEČIĆ Laura
1976
1999
CRO SBC Zagreb
CRO SBC Zagreb
R
R
---
---
inscribed
KEBER Jasmina
SUSTERSIČ Matjaž
1988
1977
SLO KMK Radece
SLO KMK Radece
R
R
---
---
inscribed
KNEZ Tilen
KNEZ Danaja
2003
1997
SLO KMK Radece
SLO KMK Radece
R
R
---
---
inscribed
WIRTH Severin
JAGEČIĆ Zrinka
1994
1995
SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
CRO SBC Zagreb
R
R
---
---
inscribed
BARKOVIĆ Paula - CRO SBC Zagreb R --- cancelled
KUCINA Nikola - CRO SBC Zagreb R --- cancelled

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled