Back to list

ICO Speedminton Riga Cup

LAT Riga
July 7, 2018 - July 7, 2018
Required: International license

Crossminton female Adults Individual

Display list

ANSMITE Kristiana 1993 LAT STC Green Foot
R --- inscribed
PAEGLE Santa 1983 LAT STC Green Foot
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female U14 Individual

Display list

SPARE Agate Kristiana 2005 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R --- inscribed
JURGENSONE Mareta 2004 LAT STC Green Foot
R --- inscribed
KILUPE Laura Luize 2004 LAT STC Green Foot
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female O40 Individual

Display list

ALDINA Inguna 1969 LAT BC SMASH
R --- inscribed
LAUVA Irina 1970 LAT BC SMASH
--- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male U14 Individual

Display list

DEDUSKEVICS Rovilds 2004 LAT STC Green Foot
--- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male U18 Individual

Display list

LAUVA Artis 2000 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male O40 Individual

Display list

LAUVA Dainis 1969 LAT BC SMASH
R --- inscribed
LAZDINS Uldis 1969 LAT BC SMASH
L --- inscribed
PÅSCHE Morten 1976 NOR Lier IL Crossminton
L --- inscribed
SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male O50 Individual

Display list

SPARE Edijs 1964 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Double

Display list

SPARE Edijs
SPARE Agate Kristiana
1964
2005
LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R
R
---
---
inscribed
ALDINA Inguna
LAZDINS Uldis
1969
1969
LAT BC SMASH
LAT BC SMASH
R
R
---
---
inscribed
BAHS Lauris 1981 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R --- inscribed
ZOGOTS Martins
SIRMAIS Kaspars
1985
1982
LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R
R
---
---
inscribed
DEDUSKEVICS Rovilds
SAWICKI Mariusz
2004
1977
LAT STC Green Foot
POL Speed Club Brzeszcze

---
---
inscribed
JURGENSONE Mareta
KILUPE Laura Luize
2004
2004
LAT STC Green Foot
LAT STC Green Foot
R
R
---
---
inscribed
PAEGLE Santa
ANSMITE Kristiana
1983
1993
LAT STC Green Foot
LAT STC Green Foot
R
R
---
---
inscribed
PÅSCHE Morten
NYGAARD Elwira
1976
1982
NOR Lier IL Crossminton
POL Lier IL Crossminton
L
L
---
---
inscribed

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Individual

Display list

BAHS Lauris 1981 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R --- inscribed
SIRMAIS Kaspars 1982 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R --- inscribed
ZOGOTS Martins 1985 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled