Back to list

ICO Dechatlon Debrecen Open
HUN Debrecen
November 3, 2018 - November 3, 2018
Required: International license

Crossminton female Adults Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VERES Georgina - HUN Vajai SE R 190 cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton female O40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OSVAY Edit 1972 HUN Vajai SE
R 2 inscribed
BRAUN Helga 1975 HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
R 1 inscribed
FIGLÁR Barbara 1975 HUN FOXminton SC
R 5 inscribed
HISCAKOVA Silvia 1975 SVK SbK Lipany
L 31 inscribed
TAKÁCS Krisztina - HUN FOXminton SC R 43 cancelled  

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton male O40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SZIGYÁRTÓ István 1975 HUN Debreceni Gekko
R 191 inscribed
TAKÁCS Attila 1975 HUN Debreceni Gekko
R 121 inscribed
FERENCZI Istvan 1973 HUN Debreceni Gekko
R 34 inscribed
KOVÁCS Mihály 1968 HUN Debreceni Gekko
R 167 inscribed
ASZTALOS Attila 1972 HUN Honvéd Auróra SE, Honvéd Auróra SE
R 73 inscribed
NASZVADI Tibor 1975 HUN FOXminton SC
R 13 inscribed
TÓTH Gyula 1973 HUN FOXminton SC
R 39 inscribed
WIESNER Zoltan 1975 HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
R 92 inscribed
SATOCZKI Levente 1976 HUN Speedmeteor SE
R 47 inscribed
MOCHNAK Peter 1971 SVK SbK Lipany
R 95 inscribed
DÖBREI Zsolt - HUN Debreceni Gekko R 206 cancelled  

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton male O50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DÖBREI Zsolt 1965 HUN Debreceni Gekko
R --- inscribed
MACSKÁS Zsolt 1967 HUN Debreceni Gekko
R 73 inscribed
ORBÁN László 1963 HUN Vajai SE
L 73 inscribed
RÁCZ Imre 1965 HUN Debreceni Gekko
L 21 inscribed
KISS Ferenc 1963 HUN FOXminton SC
R 10 inscribed
PATAI János 1967 HUN FOXminton SC
R 14 inscribed
BUJDOSO Zoltan 1965 HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
R 26 inscribed
VINCZE Károly 1968 HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
R 11 inscribed
GAWLAK Piotr 1962 POL PZSB Gorlice
L 8 inscribed
HELDAK Vladimir 1955 SVK SbK Lipany
R 49 inscribed
TSIUCALO Alexander 1954 UKR SC Uzghorod
R 53 inscribed
SZALMÁSI János - HUN Honvéd Auróra SE L 2 cancelled  
BERECZ Miklós - HUN Speedmeteor SE R 40 cancelled  

11 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DÖBREI Zsolt
MACSKÁS Zsolt
1965
1967
HUN Debreceni Gekko
HUN Debreceni Gekko
R
R
20
0
inscribed
TAKÁCS Attila
SZIGYÁRTÓ István
1975
1975
HUN Debreceni Gekko
HUN Debreceni Gekko
R
R
40
40
inscribed
FERENCZI Istvan
BUJDOSO Zoltan
1973
1965
HUN Debreceni Gekko
HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
R
R
20
151
inscribed
ORBÁN László
KOVÁCS Mihály
1963
1968
HUN Vajai SE
HUN Debreceni Gekko
L
L
0
13
inscribed
RÁCZ László
RÁCZ Gergely
1967
1992
HUN Debreceni Gekko
HUN Debreceni Gekko
R
R
1775
2163
inscribed
TAKÁCS Dávid
SZALAI Márkó
2000
2000
HUN Debreceni Gekko
HUN Debreceni Gekko
R
R
685
285
inscribed
FIGLÁR Barbara
NASZVADI Tibor
1975
1975
HUN FOXminton SC
HUN FOXminton SC
R
R
263
627
inscribed
KISS Ferenc
TÓTH Gyula
1963
1973
HUN FOXminton SC
HUN FOXminton SC
R
R
2085
426
inscribed
IGÁS Andor
WIESNER Zoltan
1981
1975
HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
L
L
293
217
inscribed
SATOCZKI Levente
PATAI János
1976
1967
HUN Speedmeteor SE
HUN FOXminton SC
R
R
91
1546
inscribed
KOZÁRI David
OSVAY Edit
1996
1972
HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
HUN Vajai SE
R
R
1318
0
inscribed
VINCZE Károly
VINCZE Olivér
1968
1996
HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
R
R
3649
6709
inscribed
HELDAK Vladimir
MOCHNAK Peter
1955
1971
SVK SbK Lipany
SVK SbK Lipany
R
R
94
74
inscribed
PUSKAS Jozef
PJECHA Vladimir
1995
1985
SVK SbK Lipany
SVK SbK Lipany
R
R
850
2194
inscribed
BJUVMAN John - SWE 7H Speeders R 415 cancelled  

14 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RÁCZ Gergely 1992 HUN Debreceni Gekko
L 27 inscribed
RÁCZ László 1967 HUN Debreceni Gekko
R 58 inscribed
SZALAI Márkó 2000 HUN Debreceni Gekko
180 inscribed
TAKÁCS Dávid 2000 HUN Debreceni Gekko
R 85 inscribed
IGÁS Andor 1981 HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
L 96 inscribed
VERSEGI Viktor 1996 HUN FOXminton SC
R 79 inscribed
KOZÁRI David 1996 HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
R 19 inscribed
VINCZE Olivér 1996 HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
R 6 inscribed
PJECHA Vladimir 1985 SVK SbK Lipany
R 36 inscribed
PUSKAS Jozef 1995 SVK SbK Lipany
R 100 inscribed
SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. - SVK SbK Lipany R 45 cancelled  
BJUVMAN John - SWE 7H Speeders R 97 cancelled  

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Crossminton open U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MACSKÁS Molli 2005 HUN Debreceni Gekko
R --- inscribed
TAKÁCS Nikolett 2006 HUN Debreceni Gekko
R --- inscribed
BARTOS Bíborka 2004 HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
R --- inscribed
BOROS Marcell 2005 HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
R --- inscribed
PAP Flórián 2004 HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
R --- inscribed
ÚJVÁRI Dóra 2005 HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
R --- inscribed
GERGŐ Janka 2007 HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
R --- inscribed
LEGATH Gabriel 2005 SVK SbK Lipany, ZS Kysak, ZS Kysak
--- inscribed
KOPILEC Viliam 2006 SVK SbK Lipany
R --- inscribed
VERES Georgina - HUN Vajai SE R --- cancelled  

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton open U18 Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MACSKÁS Molli
TAKÁCS Nikolett
2005
2006
HUN Debreceni Gekko
HUN Debreceni Gekko
R
R
---
---
inscribed
SZÁNTÓ Márton
SZÁNTÓ Tamás
2000
2000
HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
R
R
---
---
inscribed
BARTOS Bíborka
RÁCZ-FODOR Vivien
2004
2003
HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
R
R
---
---
inscribed
JURITY Flóra
ÚJVÁRI Dóra
2001
2005
HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
R
R
---
---
inscribed
LANTOS Zita
SZABÓ Petra
2002
2001
HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
R
R
---
---
inscribed
PAP Flórián
BOROS Marcell
2004
2005
HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
R
R
---
---
inscribed
GERGŐ Janka
VERES Georgina
2007
2004
HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
HUN Vajai SE
R
R
---
---
inscribed
DADULAKOVA Katarina
LEGATH Gabriel
2004
2005
SVK SbK Lipany, ZS Kysak
SVK SbK Lipany, ZS Kysak, ZS Kysak
R
R
---
---
inscribed

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton open U18 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SZABÓ Petra 2001 HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
R --- inscribed
VERES Georgina 2004 HUN Vajai SE
R --- inscribed
SZÁNTÓ Márton 2000 HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
R --- inscribed
SZÁNTÓ Tamás 2000 HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
R --- inscribed
JURITY Flóra 2001 HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
R --- inscribed
LANTOS Zita 2002 HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
R --- inscribed
RÁCZ-FODOR Vivien 2003 HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
R --- inscribed
KOPILEC Adam 2002 SVK SbK Lipany
401 inscribed
DADULAKOVA Katarina 2004 SVK SbK Lipany, ZS Kysak
R --- inscribed
IMRICHOVA Livia 2003 SVK SbK Lipany, ZS Kysak
R --- inscribed

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton mixed any Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TAKÁCS Krisztina - HUN FOXminton SC R --- cancelled  
ORBÁN László - HUN Vajai SE L --- cancelled  
OSVAY Edit - HUN Vajai SE R --- cancelled  
FIGLÁR Barbara - HUN FOXminton SC R --- cancelled  
NASZVADI Tibor - HUN FOXminton SC R --- cancelled  
PATAI János - HUN FOXminton SC R --- cancelled  
VERSEGI Viktor - HUN FOXminton SC R --- cancelled  
KOZÁRI David - HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok R --- cancelled  
HISCAKOVA Silvia - SVK SbK Lipany L --- cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 9 cancelled