Back to list

Crossminton Kysak Cup
SVK Kysak
October 27, 2018 - October 27, 2018

Crossminton female U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DURBAKOVA Petra - SVK ZS Kysak --- cancelled  
GAJDOSOVA Lesana - SVK SbK Lipany, ZS Kysak --- cancelled  
DADULAKOVA Katarina - SVK SbK Lipany, ZS Kysak R --- cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Crossminton female U18 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GAJDOSOVA Lesana 2004 SVK SbK Lipany, ZS Kysak
7 inscribed
DADULAKOVA Katarina 2004 SVK SbK Lipany, ZS Kysak
R 3 inscribed
IMRICHOVA Livia 2003 SVK SbK Lipany, ZS Kysak
R 6 inscribed
POLOMSKA Kristina - SVK SbK Lipany L 17 cancelled  
HUBOVA Andrea - SVK SbK Lipany R 1 cancelled  

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Crossminton female O40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HISCAKOVA Silvia 1975 SVK SbK Lipany
L 2 inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KASSAY Maximilian 2009 SVK ZS Kysak
R --- inscribed
MRAZ Frantisek 2006 SVK ZS Kysak
R --- inscribed
NOVAK Samuel 2007 SVK ZS Kysak
R 7 inscribed
SKALA Samuel 2007 SVK ZS Kysak
R --- inscribed
ZOHN Jozef 2007 SVK ZS Kysak
R 8 inscribed
KOPILEC Viliam 2006 SVK SbK Lipany
R 4 inscribed
DUDRA Maros - SVK ZS Kysak R 8 cancelled  

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton male U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DUDRA Maros 2006 SVK ZS Kysak
R --- inscribed
LEGATH Gabriel 2005 SVK SbK Lipany, ZS Kysak, ZS Kysak
--- inscribed
BUJNACEK Branislav 2006 SVK SbK Lipany
R --- inscribed
OROS Adam - SVK ZS Kysak --- cancelled  
KOPILEC Viliam - SVK SbK Lipany R --- cancelled  

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Crossminton male U18 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GAJDOS Pavol 2003 SVK ZS Kysak
2 inscribed
KOPILEC Adam 2002 SVK SbK Lipany
--- inscribed
OROS Adam 2004 SVK ZS Kysak
3 inscribed
VAĽA Martin 2003 SVK ZS Kysak
R --- inscribed
HUBA Juraj 2002 SVK SbK Lipany
R 1 inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KOPILEC Viliam
PUSKAS Marek
2006
1999
SVK SbK Lipany
SVK SbK Lipany
R
R
0
222
inscribed
PJECHA Vladimir
HISCAKOVA Silvia
1985
1975
SVK SbK Lipany
SVK SbK Lipany
R
R
2194
0
inscribed
PUSKAS Jozef
KOPILEC Adam
1995
2002
SVK SbK Lipany
SVK SbK Lipany
R
R
850
0
inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PJECHA Marian 1989 SVK SbK Lipany
R 8 inscribed
PJECHA Vladimir 1985 SVK SbK Lipany
R 4 inscribed
PUSKAS Jozef 1995 SVK SbK Lipany
R 5 inscribed
PUSKAS Marek 1999 SVK SbK Lipany
R 11 inscribed
ROBA Pavol 1977 SVK SbK Lipany
R 10 inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton open U18 Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GAJDOS Pavol
LEGATH Gabriel
2003
2005
SVK ZS Kysak
SVK SbK Lipany, ZS Kysak, ZS Kysak

0
0
inscribed
BUJNACEK Branislav
DUDRA Maros
2006
2006
SVK SbK Lipany
SVK ZS Kysak
R
R
0
0
inscribed
DADULAKOVA Katarina
GAJDOSOVA Lesana
2004
2004
SVK SbK Lipany, ZS Kysak
SVK SbK Lipany, ZS Kysak
R
R
0
0
inscribed
IMRICHOVA Livia 2003 SVK SbK Lipany, ZS Kysak
R 0 inscribed
OROS Adam - SVK ZS Kysak 0 cancelled  
KOPILEC Viliam - SVK SbK Lipany R 0 cancelled  

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled