Back to list

ICO Crossminton Serbian Open powered by Speedminton®
SRB Sombor
September 14, 2019 - September 15, 2019
Required: International license

Crossminton female Adults Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BARKOVIĆ Paula 1998 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
JAGEČIĆ Laura 1999 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
JAGEČIĆ Zrinka 1995 CRO SBC Zagreb
--- inscribed
DÓSA-RÁCZ Kitti 1988 HUN FOXminton SC
R --- inscribed
ANDRAŠEV Tatjana 1986 SRB Speeder Sombor
R --- inscribed
JERKOVIĆ Alida 1983 SRB Speeder Sombor
R --- inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GORICKI Nika 2009 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
BENČIĆ GRACIA 2009 CRO Crossminton club Zabok
R --- inscribed
ENGELLEITER Szonja Flóra 2007 HUN Speedmeteor SE
R --- inscribed
BLAŽEV Katarina 2007 SRB Speeder Sombor
R --- inscribed
VUJKO Lana 2007 SRB Speeder Sombor
L --- inscribed
BLAŽEV Jana - SRB Speeder Sombor R --- cancelled  

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton female U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BANIĆ Leona 2005 SRB Speeder Sombor
R --- inscribed
GAGIĆ Ljiljana 2006 SRB Speeder Sombor
R --- inscribed
STOJAČIĆ Selena 2005 SRB Speeder Sombor
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female U18 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RADMILO Gorana 2002 SRB Speeder Sombor
R --- inscribed
JANKOVIĆ Jelena 2003 SRB Speeder Sombor
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female O40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BENČIĆ Željka 1977 CRO Crossminton club Zabok
R --- inscribed
HOSTIĆ Zorica 1976 SRB Speeder Sombor
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BANIĆ Branislav 2008 SRB Speeder Sombor
R --- inscribed
LUKAČ Uroš 2008 SRB Speeder Sombor
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male U18 Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DRLJAČA Nikola - SRB Speeder Sombor R --- cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton male U18 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RAJIĆ Miljan 2004 SRB Speeder Sombor
R --- inscribed
JERKOVIĆ Marko - CRO SBC Zagreb --- cancelled  
DRLJAČA Nikola - SRB Speeder Sombor R --- cancelled  

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Crossminton male O40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BENČIĆ Tomislav 1971 CRO Crossminton club Zabok, SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
JAGEČIĆ Sinisa 1976 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
WIESNER Zoltan 1975 HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
R --- inscribed
BANIĆ Željko 1970 SRB Speeder Sombor
R --- inscribed
RAJIĆ Dejan 1973 SRB Speeder Sombor
R --- inscribed
GLUHOVIĆ Gligorije 1972 SRB Speeder Sombor
R --- inscribed
HERCZEGH Tamas - HUN Speedmeteor SE R --- cancelled  

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton male O50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALEKSIĆ Nebojša 1963 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
HORVÁTH Szilveszter 1960 HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
R --- inscribed
SZALMÁSI János 1967 HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
L --- inscribed
VINCZE Károly 1968 HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
R --- inscribed
BLANUŠA Vladimir - SRB Speeder Sombor R --- cancelled  
JERKOVIĆ Slobodan - SRB Speeder Sombor R --- cancelled  

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Crossminton male O60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERECZ Miklós 1959 HUN Speedmeteor SE
R --- inscribed
BLANUŠA Vladimir 1952 SRB Speeder Sombor
R --- inscribed
JERKOVIĆ Slobodan 1954 SRB Speeder Sombor
R --- inscribed
PURIĆ Zoran 1957 SRB Speeder Sombor
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 CZE Východočeská sportovní
R --- inscribed
WIESNER Zoltan
SZALMÁSI János
1975
1967
HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
R
R
---
---
inscribed
VINCZE Károly 1968 HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
R --- inscribed
VINCZE Olivér 1996 HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
R --- inscribed
BANIĆ Željko
GLUHOVIĆ Gligorije
1970
1972
SRB Speeder Sombor
SRB Speeder Sombor
R
R
---
---
inscribed
VASKOVIC Ivica 1981 SRB SBK Ralja
R --- inscribed
JERKOVIĆ Boris 1984 SRB Speeder Sombor
R --- inscribed
EKBERG Melker 1980 SWE 7H Speeders
R --- inscribed
HERCZEGH Tamas - HUN Speedmeteor SE R --- cancelled  

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VLADIC Marko 1986 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
KUCINA Nikola 1997 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 CZE Východočeská sportovní
R --- inscribed
VINCZE Olivér 1996 HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
R --- inscribed
VASKOVIC Ivica 1981 SRB SBK Ralja
R --- inscribed
JERKOVIĆ Boris 1984 SRB Speeder Sombor
R --- inscribed
EKBERG Melker 1980 SWE 7H Speeders
R --- inscribed

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton open U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MILIĆ Mateja 2006 SRB Speeder Sombor
R --- inscribed
DRLJAČA Nikola 2005 SRB Speeder Sombor
R --- inscribed
JANKOVIĆ Milan 2005 SRB Speeder Sombor
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton open U18 Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DRLJAČA Nikola
STOJAČIĆ Selena
2005
2005
SRB Speeder Sombor
SRB Speeder Sombor
R
R
---
---
inscribed
JANKOVIĆ Jelena
RADMILO Gorana
2003
2002
SRB Speeder Sombor
SRB Speeder Sombor
R
R
---
---
inscribed
JERKOVIĆ Marko - CRO SBC Zagreb --- cancelled  

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton mixed Adults Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BARKOVIĆ Paula
KUCINA Nikola
1998
1997
CRO SBC Zagreb
CRO SBC Zagreb
R
R
---
---
inscribed
BENČIĆ Tomislav 1971 CRO Crossminton club Zabok, SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
BENČIĆ Željka 1977 CRO Crossminton club Zabok
R --- inscribed
JAGEČIĆ Laura 1999 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
JAGEČIĆ Zrinka 1995 CRO SBC Zagreb
--- inscribed
DÓSA-RÁCZ Kitti 1988 HUN FOXminton SC
R --- inscribed
JERKOVIĆ Alida - SRB Speeder Sombor R --- cancelled  

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled