Back to list

ICO Blackminton Battle of Gorlice
POL Gorlice
May 4, 2019 - May 4, 2019
Required: International license

Crossminton female Adults Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 POL KC Wolf Fighters
R 8 inscribed
HAJNIKOVA Anna 1990 SVK SbK Lipany
R 232 inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female U18 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GOŁDASZ Martyna 2006 POL KC Wolf Fighters
R --- inscribed
GORCZYCA Alicja 2008 POL KC Wolf Fighters
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female O40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JANČUNSKA Gabija 1979 LTU KC Wolf Fighters
R 36 inscribed
HISCAKOVA Silvia 1975 SVK SbK Lipany
L 29 inscribed
SCAVNICKA Maria 1976 SVK SbK Lipany
R 27 inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female O50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOMIRSKA Lidia 1957 POL PACross Lipkow
R 13 inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male U18 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JANČUNSKI Adrian 2004 LTU KC Wolf Fighters
R 12 inscribed
JANČUNSKI Kamil 2006 LTU KC Wolf Fighters
R 68 inscribed
GOŁDASZ Michał 2010 POL KC Wolf Fighters
R --- inscribed
SONIK Oskar 2009 POL KC Wolf Fighters
R --- inscribed
FASKA Mateusz 2004 POL KC Wolf Fighters
R 8 inscribed
JANCZAK Maciej 2004 POL KC Wolf Fighters
102 inscribed
KOPILEC Adam 2002 SVK SbK Lipany
70 inscribed
KOPILEC Viliam 2006 SVK SbK Lipany
R 46 inscribed
SCAVNICKY Jan Jr. 2007 SVK SbK Lipany
R 35 inscribed
DRYJA Dominik - POL KC Wolf Fighters R --- cancelled  
KOCHANA Piotr - POL KC Wolf Fighters R --- cancelled  

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Crossminton male O40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JANČUNSKI Andrzej 1978 LTU KC Wolf Fighters
R 56 inscribed
SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R 6 inscribed
NOWOGÓRSKI Dariusz 1975 POL SpeedBad.pl
R 10 inscribed
MOCHNAK Peter 1971 SVK SbK Lipany
R 74 inscribed
SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 SVK SbK Lipany
R 4 inscribed
PODVOLECKÝ Pavel - CZE SPV Hanusovacek R 1 cancelled  

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton male O50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WINCENCIAK Jan 1951 POL KC Wolf Fighters
R 24 inscribed
TSIUCALO Alexander 1954 UKR SC Uzghorod
R 56 inscribed
HELDAK Vladimir - SVK SbK Lipany R 47 cancelled  

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GAWLAK Piotr 1962 POL PZSB Gorlice
L 303 inscribed
KNOT Jerzy 1955 POL PZSB Gorlice
R 380 inscribed
KNAPCZYK Mateusz 1996 POL KC Wolf Fighters
R 20 inscribed
WILKOSZ Wojciech 1990 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
34 inscribed
PJECHA Marian 1989 SVK SbK Lipany
R 250 inscribed
PJECHA Vladimir 1985 SVK SbK Lipany
R 28 inscribed
PUSKAS Jozef 1995 SVK SbK Lipany
R 83 inscribed
MANDRYK Myhailo 1990 UKR SC Uzghorod
R 6 inscribed
HEIDENREICH Sebastian - GER SBC Bad Frankenhausen R --- cancelled  

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled