Back to list

ICO Crossminton Swiss Open powered by Speedminton®
SUI Weinfelden
November 1, 2019 - November 2, 2019
Required: International license

Crossminton female Adults Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JAGEČIĆ Laura - CRO SBC Zagreb R --- cancelled  
JAGEČIĆ Zrinka - CRO SBC Zagreb --- cancelled  
SCHWITTER Carla - SUI Grischa Speeders R --- cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Crossminton female Adults Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JAGEČIĆ Laura 1999 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
KOHLER Anja 1988 GER FT 1844 Freiburg
--- inscribed
SCHRAUB Carlotta 1994 GER Bonländer Speeders
R --- inscribed
ROLFES Anja 1986 GER Speedlights München
R --- inscribed
ZOGOTA Solvita 1984 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R --- inscribed
URBANIK Marta 1987 POL Speebs Szczecin
R --- inscribed
GRÄSSLI Anja 1991 SUI Rheintal Speeders
L --- inscribed
ROTHER Patrizia 1992 SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
R --- inscribed
HERZOG Nadine 1987 SUI Jumping Speeder
R --- inscribed
LADNER Dara 1999 SUI Speeders Zürich
R --- inscribed
HUBER Katrin - GER TSV Poing Speed Fires R --- cancelled  

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton female U18 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SPARE Agate Kristiana 2005 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female O40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KUTLESA MUDRI Suncica 1978 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
IVKOVIĆ Gordana 1961 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
STRÖBEL Regina 1966 GER Bonländer Speeders
R --- inscribed
GIERSCHIK-BLEY Waltraud 1957 GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
--- inscribed
KNOBLING Irena 1973 GER Fürsty Speeders
R --- inscribed
KLEE Vivien 1977 GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
R --- inscribed
GRAVA Zane 1975 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
--- inscribed
BOYER Claudine 1978 SUI SBC Luzern
R --- inscribed

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male O40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MARTENS Philip 1976 BEL Crossminton Houten
R --- inscribed
JAGEČIĆ Sinisa 1976 CRO SBC Zagreb
R --- inscribed
MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 CZE Východočeská sportovní
R --- inscribed
SCHRAUB Uwe 1961 GER Bonländer Speeders
R --- inscribed
KNOBLING Charly 1961 GER Fürsty Speeders
R --- inscribed
GOHLKE Alexander 1969 GER Speedlights München
--- inscribed
ILSTERS Janis 1975 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
--- inscribed
SPARE Edijs 1964 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R --- inscribed
DRUMLAK Przemek 1974 POL Speebs Szczecin
R --- inscribed
KONTCHA Alexandre 1970 RUS Knightspeeder Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
KUCERA Robert 1973 SUI Rheintal Speeders
R --- inscribed
FICHTER Heiko - GER Fürsty Speeders R --- cancelled  

11 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KNOFLÍČEK Daniel
MAKRLÍK Petr
1995
1965
CZE Východočeská sportovní
CZE Východočeská sportovní
R
R
---
---
inscribed
MORELLO Jaime
HERR Marin
1982
1992
ESP FT 1844 Freiburg
GER FT 1844 Freiburg

---
---
inscribed
CHRISTOPH Sebastian
KONTCHA Alexandre
1982
1970
GER Knightspeeder Nürnberg
RUS Knightspeeder Nürnberg
R
R
---
---
inscribed
DIALLO Boubacar
EULENBERG Vincent
1978
1996
GER KSBV Köln
GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster

---
---
inscribed
GOHLKE Alexander
WIRTH Lukas
1969
1967
GER Speedlights München
SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen

---
---
inscribed
NAUMANN Alexander
RUMMEL Alexander
1990
1990
GER Speedlights München
GER Speedlights München
R
R
---
---
inscribed
GIPTER Mark
ILSTERS Janis
1997
1975
LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R
R
---
---
inscribed
AUSDERAU Corsin
WIRTH Frank
1996
1992
SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
R
R
---
---
inscribed
EHRBAR Christian
KUCERA Robert
1990
1973
SUI SB Gekkos Aarau
SUI Rheintal Speeders
R
R
---
---
inscribed
WIRTH Severin
JUNKER Ivo
1994
1994
SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
R
R
---
---
inscribed
GRAVA Kristers - LAT KK Krosmintons.lv --- cancelled  
ZOGOTA Solvita - LAT KK Krosmintons.lv R --- cancelled  
DRUMLAK Przemek - POL Speebs Szczecin R --- cancelled  

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KALIGARI Matej Tino 2001 CRO SBT Hrvatski
R --- inscribed
KNOFLÍČEK Daniel 1995 CZE Východočeská sportovní
R --- inscribed
MORELLO Jaime 1982 ESP FT 1844 Freiburg
--- inscribed
HERR Marin 1992 GER FT 1844 Freiburg
R --- inscribed
KECK Matthias 1984 GER FT 1844 Freiburg
R --- inscribed
RUMMEL Alexander 1990 GER Speedlights München
R --- inscribed
EULENBERG Vincent 1996 GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
R --- inscribed
WUNDERLICH Joschka 1986 GER FT 1844 Freiburg
R --- inscribed
SCHRAUB Valentin 1997 GER Bonländer Speeders
R --- inscribed
BLEY Felix 1995 GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
--- inscribed
CHRISTOPH Sebastian 1982 GER Knightspeeder Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
DIALLO Boubacar 1978 GER KSBV Köln
--- inscribed
NAUMANN Alexander 1990 GER Speedlights München
R --- inscribed
HOLLEIS Paul 1978 GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
R --- inscribed
GOTTER Lukas 1982 ITA Speeders Zürich
R --- inscribed
GIPTER Mark 1997 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R --- inscribed
GRAVA Kristers 1999 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
--- inscribed
ZOGOTS Martins 1985 LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R --- inscribed
OCIEPA Marcin 1988 POL BadBats Wroclaw
R --- inscribed
AUSDERAU Corsin 1996 SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
R --- inscribed
MUNZ Dominik 1996 SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
L --- inscribed
SIEGFRIED Daniel 1995 SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
R --- inscribed
WIRTH Lukas 1967 SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
R --- inscribed
BIVETTI Remo 1982 SUI Grischa Speeders
R --- inscribed
SCHENKER Martin 1985 SUI Grischa Speeders
R --- inscribed
MEIER Emanuel 1991 SUI Rheintal Speeders
R --- inscribed
BUESS Michel 1993 SUI SB Gekkos Aarau
--- inscribed
EHRBAR Christian 1990 SUI SB Gekkos Aarau
R --- inscribed
STOLTENBERG Tim 1995 SUI SB Gekkos Aarau
R --- inscribed
ZEDI Stefan 1992 SUI SBC Luzern
R --- inscribed
MEIER Max 1998 SUI Speeders Zürich
R --- inscribed
JUNKER Ivo 1994 SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
R --- inscribed
WIRTH Frank 1992 SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
--- inscribed
WIRTH Severin 1994 SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
R --- inscribed
TURNA Patrik 1997 SVK SK Prague United
L --- inscribed
MAKRLÍK Petr - CZE Východočeská sportovní R --- cancelled  

35 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton mixed Adults Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JAGEČIĆ Laura
TURNA Patrik
1999
1997
CRO SBC Zagreb
SVK SK Prague United
R
R
---
---
inscribed
KALIGARI Matej Tino 2001 CRO SBT Hrvatski
R --- inscribed
KECK Matthias
KOHLER Anja
1984
1988
GER FT 1844 Freiburg
GER FT 1844 Freiburg
R
R
---
---
inscribed
WUNDERLICH Joschka
HERZOG Nadine
1986
1987
GER FT 1844 Freiburg
SUI Jumping Speeder
R
R
---
---
inscribed
SCHRAUB Carlotta
SCHRAUB Valentin
1994
1997
GER Bonländer Speeders
GER Bonländer Speeders
R
R
---
---
inscribed
SCHRAUB Uwe
STRÖBEL Regina
1961
1966
GER Bonländer Speeders
GER Bonländer Speeders
R
R
---
---
inscribed
GIERSCHIK-BLEY Waltraud
BLEY Felix
1957
1995
GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
GER TSV Poing Speed Fires

---
---
inscribed
KLEE Vivien
HOLLEIS Paul
1977
1978
GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
R
R
---
---
inscribed
GRAVA Kristers
GRAVA Zane
1999
1975
LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
LAT KK Krosmintons.lv

---
---
inscribed
SPARE Edijs
SPARE Agate Kristiana
1964
2005
LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R
R
---
---
inscribed
ZOGOTS Martins
ZOGOTA Solvita
1985
1984
LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
R
R
---
---
inscribed
DRUMLAK Przemek
URBANIK Marta
1974
1987
POL Speebs Szczecin
POL Speebs Szczecin
R
R
---
---
inscribed
ROTHER Patrizia
SIEGFRIED Daniel
1992
1995
SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
R
R
---
---
inscribed
BIVETTI Remo
SCHWITTER Carla
1982
1989
SUI Grischa Speeders
SUI Grischa Speeders
R
R
---
---
inscribed
SCHENKER Martin
HÖLSCHER Janina
1985
1986
SUI Grischa Speeders
SUI Grischa Speeders
R
R
---
---
inscribed
MEIER Emanuel
GRÄSSLI Anja
1991
1991
SUI Rheintal Speeders
SUI Rheintal Speeders
R
R
---
---
inscribed
BOYER Claudine
ZEDI Stefan
1978
1992
SUI SBC Luzern
SUI SBC Luzern
R
R
---
---
inscribed
LADNER Dara
MEIER Max
1999
1998
SUI Speeders Zürich
SUI Speeders Zürich
R
R
---
---
inscribed
FICHTER Heiko - GER Fürsty Speeders R --- cancelled  
GOHLKE Alexander - GER Speedlights München --- cancelled  
HUBER Katrin - GER TSV Poing Speed Fires R --- cancelled  
WIRTH Lukas - SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen R --- cancelled  
EHRBAR Christian - SUI SB Gekkos Aarau R --- cancelled  

18 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 5 cancelled