Back to list

ICO Crossminton STARS Stare Babice
POL Stare Babice
February 16, 2019 - February 16, 2019

Crossminton female Adults Double

Display list

Athlete Seeding state lic
ARCTANDER Stine Myrland
NYGÅRD BERNTZEN Siv Aida
1986
1970
NOR Lier IL Crossminton
NOR Lier IL Crossminton
R
R
150
150
inscribed
PAKULA Magdalena
MORAWSKA Anna
1981
1957
POL PACross Lipkow
POL PACross Lipkow
R
R
0
0
inscribed
WOJCIK Monika
SEK Krystyna
1959
1958
POL PACross Lipkow
POL PACross Lipkow

0
0
waiting
KOCANDA Agnieszka
WITWICKA Kasia
1985
1986
POL SKF Sharks Hut
POL SKF Sharks Hut
R
R
0
0
inscribed
ARCTANDER KRISTENSEN Ida - NOR Lier IL Crossminton R 150 cancelled  
GRZEGORY Olga - POL Speed Club Brzeszcze R 0 cancelled  

3 Inscriptions, 1 pending, 2 cancelled

Crossminton female Adults Individual

Display list

Athlete Seeding state lic
ARCTANDER KRISTENSEN Ida 1987 NOR Lier IL Crossminton
R 125 inscribed
ARCTANDER Stine Myrland 1986 NOR Lier IL Crossminton
R 99 inscribed
NYGAARD Elwira 1982 POL Lier IL Crossminton
R 84 inscribed
PAKULA Magdalena 1981 POL PACross Lipkow
R --- inscribed
WIKLANSKA Natalia 1998 POL KC Wolf Fighters
R 22 inscribed
WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 POL KC Wolf Fighters
R 12 inscribed
WITWICKA Kasia 1986 POL SKF Sharks Hut
R 35 inscribed
KOCANDA Agnieszka - POL SKF Sharks Hut R --- cancelled  

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton female U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete Seeding state lic
AUGUSTYNIAK Anna 2008 POL UKS Atlas
8 inscribed
WACH Maria 2008 POL UKS Atlas
17 inscribed
ZAKRZEWSKA Martyna 2007 POL UKS Atlas
30 inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female U18 Individual

Display list

Athlete Seeding state lic
MATYSZKOWICZ Agata 2001 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R 12 inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female O40 Individual

Display list

Athlete Seeding state lic
JANČUNSKA Gabija 1979 LTU KC Wolf Fighters
R --- inscribed
NYGÅRD BERNTZEN Siv Aida 1970 NOR Lier IL Crossminton
L 33 inscribed
KOSCIUK Marzena 1971 POL PACross Lipkow
R 42 inscribed
GRZEGORY Olga 1979 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R --- inscribed
JAGIELLO Beata 1974 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R 11 inscribed
KOWALCZYK Joanna 1977 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R 18 inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female O50 Individual

Display list

Athlete Seeding state lic
Stępień Monika 1967 POL KUDIM Koszalin
R 18 inscribed
BOMIRSKA Lidia 1957 POL PACross Lipkow
R 5 inscribed
KAPLON Joanna 1964 POL UKS Atlas
R 3 inscribed
MORAWSKA Anna 1957 POL PACross Lipkow
13 inscribed
SEK Krystyna 1958 POL PACross Lipkow
8 inscribed
WOJCIK Monika 1959 POL PACross Lipkow
12 inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete Seeding state lic
KOZICZ Maksymilian 2007 POL UKS Atlas
21 inscribed
MIŁOŃ Filip 2008 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R 4 inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete Seeding state lic
JANČUNSKI Kamil 2006 LTU KC Wolf Fighters
R 37 inscribed
OSLIZLO Mateusz 2005 POL PACross Lipkow
R 19 inscribed
RYBAK Michał 2005 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R 8 inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male U18 Double

Display list

Athlete Seeding state lic
JANČUNSKI Adrian - LTU KC Wolf Fighters R 150 cancelled  
FASKA Mateusz - POL KC Wolf Fighters R 1535 cancelled  
OSLIZLO Piotr - POL PACross Lipkow R 150 cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Crossminton male U18 Individual

Display list

Athlete Seeding state lic
JANČUNSKI Adrian 2004 LTU KC Wolf Fighters
R 13 inscribed
FASKA Mateusz 2004 POL KC Wolf Fighters
R 44 inscribed
OSLIZLO Piotr 2001 POL PACross Lipkow
R 38 inscribed
RYBAK Mateusz 2003 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R 32 inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male O40 Individual

Display list

Athlete Seeding state lic
JANČUNSKI Andrzej 1978 LTU KC Wolf Fighters
R 56 inscribed
PÅSCHE Morten 1976 NOR Lier IL Crossminton
L 3 inscribed
MALISZEWSKI Rafal 1974 POL
R --- inscribed
PAŁKIEWICZ Hubert 1977 POL PACross Lipkow
159 inscribed
PLISZKA Dariusz 1973 POL Lier IL Crossminton
R 139 inscribed
CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 POL BadBats Wroclaw
R 11 inscribed
WRÓBEL Jacek 1970 POL BadBats Wroclaw
L 37 inscribed
SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R 6 inscribed
KOWALCZYK Mariusz 1977 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R 58 inscribed
NOWOGÓRSKI Artur 1971 POL SpeedBad.pl
R 13 inscribed
NOWOGÓRSKI Dariusz 1975 POL SpeedBad.pl
R 10 inscribed
SZTANDERA Jarosław - POL --- cancelled  
WIKLANSKI Wojciech - POL PACross Lipkow R 81 cancelled  
CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz - POL BadBats Wroclaw R 2 cancelled  
WINCENCIAK Jan - POL KC Wolf Fighters R 94 cancelled  

11 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Crossminton male O50 Individual

Display list

Athlete Seeding state lic
BOROWIEC Piotr 1965 POL
R 5 inscribed
CZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek 1968 POL FOXminton SC
R 6 inscribed
WIKLANSKI Wojciech 1969 POL PACross Lipkow
R --- inscribed
LESKI Pawel 1957 POL BadBats Wroclaw
R 4 inscribed
GAWLAK Piotr 1962 POL PZSB Gorlice
L 8 inscribed
KNOT Jerzy 1955 POL PZSB Gorlice
R 30 inscribed
TRACZ Andrzej 1953 POL PACross Lipkow
--- inscribed
WINCENCIAK Jan 1951 POL KC Wolf Fighters
R 24 inscribed
WIĘCKOWSKI Jerzy - POL --- cancelled  

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Double

Display list

Athlete Seeding state lic
PLISZKA Dariusz
PÅSCHE Stian
1973
1986
POL Lier IL Crossminton
NOR Lier IL Crossminton
R
R
0
1035
inscribed
CZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek
BOROWIEC Piotr
1968
1965
POL FOXminton SC
POL
R
R
287
200
waiting
OCIEPA Marcin
WRÓBEL Jacek
1988
1970
POL BadBats Wroclaw
POL BadBats Wroclaw
R
R
1010
1659
waiting
LESKI Pawel
CWIAKALA Dariusz
1957
1970
POL BadBats Wroclaw
POL BadBats Wroclaw
R
R
2006
2196
inscribed
GAWLAK Piotr
KNOT Jerzy
1962
1955
POL PZSB Gorlice
POL PZSB Gorlice
L
L
265
40
waiting
SAWICKI Mariusz
WOZNIAK Michal
1977
1976
POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
POL PACross Lipkow
R
R
1503
0
waiting
NOWOGÓRSKI Dariusz
NOWOGÓRSKI Artur
1975
1971
POL SpeedBad.pl
POL SpeedBad.pl
R
R
1353
1333
waiting
CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz - POL BadBats Wroclaw R 3954 cancelled  
KNAPCZYK Mateusz - POL KC Wolf Fighters R 961 cancelled  
MIŁOŃ Slawomir - POL Speed Club Brzeszcze L 442 cancelled  

2 Inscriptions, 5 pending, 3 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Individual

Display list

Athlete Seeding state lic
BRANDT Erik 1987 NOR Lier IL Crossminton
R 45 inscribed
PÅSCHE Stian 1986 NOR Lier IL Crossminton
R 76 inscribed
GRONTMAN Igor 1979 POL
R --- inscribed
KWIATKOWSKI Michał 1986 POL UKS Atlas
394 inscribed
OCIEPA Marcin 1988 POL BadBats Wroclaw
R 25 inscribed
KNAPCZYK Mateusz 1996 POL KC Wolf Fighters
R 23 inscribed
MADEJ Sebastian 1990 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
L 20 inscribed
MIŁOŃ Slawomir 1981 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
L 47 inscribed
WILKOSZ Wojciech 1990 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
43 inscribed

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton mixed Adults Double

Display list

Athlete Seeding state lic
BRANDT Erik
ARCTANDER KRISTENSEN Ida
1987
1987
NOR Lier IL Crossminton
NOR Lier IL Crossminton
R
R
40
0
inscribed
WIKLANSKI Wojciech
WIKLANSKA Natalia
1969
1998
POL PACross Lipkow
POL KC Wolf Fighters
R
R
157
157
inscribed
NYGAARD Elwira
PÅSCHE Morten
1982
1976
POL Lier IL Crossminton
NOR Lier IL Crossminton
R
R
475
75
waiting
WINCENCIAK Zofia
KNAPCZYK Mateusz
1999
1996
POL KC Wolf Fighters
POL KC Wolf Fighters
R
R
2583
250
waiting
GRZEGORY Olga
MIŁOŃ Slawomir
1979
1981
POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R
R
353
416
waiting
JAGIELLO Beata
WILKOSZ Wojciech
1974
1990
POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R
R
300
919
inscribed
KOWALCZYK Mariusz
KOWALCZYK Joanna
1977
1977
POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R
R
264
264
waiting
CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz - POL BadBats Wroclaw R 0 cancelled  

3 Inscriptions, 4 pending, 1 cancelled