Back to list

Blackminton STARS Stare Babice
POL Stare Babice
February 16, 2019 - February 16, 2019

Crossminton female Adults Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WIKLANSKA Natalia 1998 POL KC Wolf Fighters
R --- inscribed
WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 POL KC Wolf Fighters
R --- inscribed
WITWICKA Kasia 1986 POL SKF Sharks Hut
R --- inscribed
MAZUREK Aleksandra - POL R --- cancelled  
SOTOMSKA Monika - POL R --- cancelled  
KOCANDA Agnieszka - POL SKF Sharks Hut R --- cancelled  

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Crossminton female O40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KOSCIUK Marzena 1971 POL PACross Lipkow
R --- inscribed
JANČUNSKA Gabija - LTU KC Wolf Fighters R --- cancelled  

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton female O50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOMIRSKA Lidia 1957 POL PACross Lipkow
R --- inscribed
KAPLON Joanna 1964 POL UKS Atlas
R --- inscribed
MORAWSKA Anna 1957 POL PACross Lipkow
--- inscribed
SEK Krystyna 1958 POL PACross Lipkow
--- inscribed
WOJCIK Monika - POL PACross Lipkow --- cancelled  

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton male U18 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FASKA Mateusz 2004 POL KC Wolf Fighters
R --- inscribed
JANČUNSKI Adrian - LTU KC Wolf Fighters R --- cancelled  
JANČUNSKI Kamil - LTU KC Wolf Fighters R --- cancelled  

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Crossminton male O40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JANČUNSKI Andrzej 1978 LTU KC Wolf Fighters
R --- inscribed
MALISZEWSKI Rafal 1974 POL
R --- inscribed
PAŁKIEWICZ Hubert 1977 POL PACross Lipkow
--- inscribed
WIKLANSKI Wojciech 1969 POL PACross Lipkow
R --- inscribed
GAWLAK Piotr 1962 POL PZSB Gorlice
L --- inscribed
KNOT Jerzy 1955 POL PZSB Gorlice
R --- inscribed
SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
R --- inscribed
NOWOGÓRSKI Dariusz 1975 POL SpeedBad.pl
R --- inscribed
NOWOGÓRSKI Artur - POL SpeedBad.pl R --- cancelled  

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton male O50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WINCENCIAK Jan 1951 POL KC Wolf Fighters
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHODAŁA Michał 1989 POL
--- inscribed
GRONTMAN Igor 1979 POL
R --- inscribed
KORPYSA Mateusz 1991 POL
R --- inscribed
KWIATKOWSKI Michał 1986 POL UKS Atlas
--- inscribed
CZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek 1968 POL FOXminton SC
R --- inscribed
KNAPCZYK Mateusz 1996 POL KC Wolf Fighters
R --- inscribed
NOWOGÓRSKI Artur 1971 POL SpeedBad.pl
R --- inscribed
NOWOGÓRSKI Dariusz 1975 POL SpeedBad.pl
R --- inscribed
SOTOMSKA Monika - POL R --- cancelled  

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled