Back to list

Blaznivy den crossmintonu
SVK Svit
May 9, 2019 - May 9, 2019

Crossminton female U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BUJNOVSKA Martina 2008 SVK SŠ Mierová Svit
--- inscribed
CHOVANOVA Alexandra 2009 SVK SŠ Mierová Svit
--- inscribed
GRACOVA Monika 2008 SVK ZS Mierova Svit
2 inscribed
KOSTURKOVA Ella Lea 2007 SVK ZS Kysak
--- inscribed
LUKACKOVA Dorota 2008 SVK SŠ Mierová Svit
--- inscribed
RUSNAKOVA Nikola 2007 SVK SŠ Mierová Svit
--- inscribed
SOBOTOVA Lesia 2008 SVK ZS Mierova Svit
1 inscribed
SURANOVSKA Nina 2008 SVK SŠ Mierová Svit
--- inscribed

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female U18 Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AMMEROVA Dasa
ULICNA Zuzana
2005
2005
SVK ZS Mierova Svit
SVK ZS Mierova Svit

---
---
inscribed
CAPOOVA Zuzana
PRISTASOVA Petra
2004
2004
SVK SŠ Mierová Svit
SVK SŠ Mierová Svit

---
---
inscribed
JANCEKOVA Bianka
JURCOVA Petra
2006
2006
SVK ZS Mierova Svit
SVK SŠ Mierová Svit

---
---
inscribed
KALASZOVA Sara
MARTINCOVA Emma
2005
2005
SVK ZS Mierova Svit
SVK ZS Mierova Svit

---
---
inscribed
LESKOVJANSKA Nikola
MLYNSKA Lenka
2005
2005
SVK ZS Mierova Svit
SVK ZS Mierova Svit

---
---
inscribed
DADULAKOVA Katarina
GAJDOSOVA Lesana
2004
2004
SVK SbK Lipany, ZS Kysak
SVK SbK Lipany, ZS Kysak
R
R
---
---
inscribed
IMRICHOVA Livia
VAŠKOVÁ Katarína
2003
2004
SVK SbK Lipany, ZS Kysak
SVK ZS Kysak
R
R
---
---
inscribed

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GAJDOS Peter 2010 SVK ZS Kysak
--- inscribed
KACMARAK Simon 2008 SVK SŠ Mierová Svit
--- inscribed
MICIAN Peter 2008 SVK SŠ Mierová Svit
--- inscribed
NOVAK Samuel 2007 SVK ZS Kysak
R 2 inscribed
ZOHN Jozef 2007 SVK ZS Kysak
R 3 inscribed
ZOHN Richard 2010 SVK ZS Kysak
R --- inscribed
LEGATH Tomas - SVK ZS Kysak R --- cancelled  

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton male U18 Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BLASCAK Nikolas
MRAZ Frantisek
2004
2006
SVK SŠ Mierová Svit
SVK ZS Kysak

---
---
inscribed
DUDRA Maros
OROS Adam
2006
2004
SVK ZS Kysak
SVK ZS Kysak
R
R
---
---
inscribed
KUZMIK Timotej
KLEIN Marko
2006
2006
SVK ZS Mierova Svit
SVK ZS Mierova Svit

---
---
inscribed
SOLTIS Lubomir
SIMCAK Marek
2005
2005
SVK ZS Mierova Svit
SVK ZS Mierova Svit

---
---
inscribed
KUZMIK Matus - SVK ZS Mierova Svit --- cancelled  
LEGATH Gabriel - SVK SbK Lipany, ZS Kysak, ZS Kysak --- cancelled  

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Crossminton open U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BUJNOVSKA Veronika 2006 SVK SŠ Mierová Svit
--- inscribed
GOLENOVA Denisa 2006 SVK ZS Mierova Svit
--- inscribed
KICOVA Kristina 2005 SVK SŠ Mierová Svit
--- inscribed
LEVOCKA Sofia 2006 SVK SŠ Mierová Svit
--- inscribed
NIKERLE Kristian 2006 SVK SŠ Mierová Svit
--- inscribed
POLOVKA Peter 2005 SVK SŠ Mierová Svit
--- inscribed
RICHVALSKA Viktoria 2005 SVK SŠ Mierová Svit
--- inscribed
SALATOVA Slavomira 2006 SVK SŠ Mierová Svit
--- inscribed
VENDRINSKA Simona 2006 SVK SŠ Mierová Svit
--- inscribed
DUNAJ Jan - SVK SŠ Mierová Svit --- cancelled  
HUDAKOVA Liliana - SVK ZS Mierova Svit --- cancelled  
NEVIDANSKA Vanda - SVK SŠ Mierová Svit --- cancelled  

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled