Back to list

All India Crossminton Senior National
IND Gurugram
February 15, 2019 - February 17, 2019

Crossminton female Adults Individual

Display list

Athlete Seeding state lic
ARYA Hena 1987 IND
--- inscribed
AWASTHI Pooja 1998 IND
--- inscribed
BAKSHI Anupam 1965 IND
--- inscribed
GILL Nazamdeep Kaur 2001 IND
--- inscribed
GUPTA Paridhi 2003 IND
--- inscribed
GUPTA Prerika 2007 IND
--- inscribed
KUMARI Raj 1971 IND
--- inscribed
MALIK Rizul 2004 IND
--- inscribed
MANIGE Aarti 1998 IND
--- inscribed
MASOOD Maryam 2006 IND
--- inscribed
MASOOD Ruqaiya 2004 IND
--- inscribed
NEETAL Neetal 1979 IND
--- inscribed
RENU Renu 2000 IND
--- inscribed
SINGH Tejal 2006 IND
--- inscribed
YASHIKA Bhayana 2004 IND
--- inscribed

15 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female U18 Individual

Display list

Athlete Seeding state lic
GILL Nazamdeep Kaur 2001 IND
--- inscribed
GUPTA Paridhi 2003 IND
--- inscribed
GUPTA Prerika 2007 IND
--- inscribed
MALIK Rizul 2004 IND
--- inscribed
MASOOD Maryam 2006 IND
--- inscribed
MASOOD Ruqaiya 2004 IND
--- inscribed
RAWAT Ashtami 2010 IND
--- inscribed
SINGH Tejal 2006 IND
--- inscribed
YASHIKA Bhayana 2004 IND
--- inscribed

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female O40 Individual

Display list

Athlete Seeding state lic
BAKSHI Anupam 1965 IND
--- inscribed
KUMARI Raj 1971 IND
--- inscribed
NEETAL Neetal 1979 IND
--- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female O50 Individual

Display list

Athlete Seeding state lic
BAKSHI Anupam 1965 IND
--- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male U18 Individual

Display list

Athlete Seeding state lic
ABHISHEK Abhishek 2002 IND
--- inscribed
ANURAG Anurag 2001 IND
--- inscribed
JANAV Janav 2007 IND
--- inscribed
KUMAR Nitesh 2002 IND
--- inscribed
MANIGE Aditya 2002 IND
--- inscribed
RATHEE Vinit 2004 IND
--- inscribed
ROY Sahil 2005 IND
--- inscribed
SHARMA Uday 2006 IND
--- inscribed
SINGH Jyotiraditya 2004 IND
--- inscribed
YADAV Dhairya 2009 IND
--- inscribed

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male O40 Individual

Display list

Athlete Seeding state lic
BHASKAR Manige 1972 IND
--- inscribed
CHANDRA Harish 1966 IND
--- inscribed
GUPTA Kishore Kumar 1978 IND
--- inscribed
KUMAR Kishore 1978 IND
--- inscribed
SHARMA Om 1966 IND
--- inscribed
VIKRAM DATT Sharma 1951 IND
193 inscribed
SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 SLO KMK Radece
R 16 inscribed

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male O50 Individual

Display list

Athlete Seeding state lic
CHANDRA Harish 1966 IND
--- inscribed
SHARMA Om 1966 IND
--- inscribed
VIKRAM DATT Sharma 1951 IND
107 inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Individual

Display list

Athlete Seeding state lic
ABHISHEK Abhishek 2002 IND
--- inscribed
AMIR Mohd. 1985 IND
--- inscribed
ANURAG Anurag 2001 IND
--- inscribed
ARVIND Anand 1981 IND
--- inscribed
ARYA Hena 1987 IND
--- inscribed
ASHISH Choudhary 2003 IND
262 inscribed
AWASTHI Pooja 1998 IND
--- inscribed
BAKSHI Anupam 1965 IND
--- inscribed
BEDI Shivam 1996 IND
--- inscribed
BHASKAR Manige 1972 IND
--- inscribed
BILAL Ahmad 1981 IND
--- inscribed
CHANDRA Harish 1966 IND
--- inscribed
CHAUDHARY Parshant 1990 IND
--- inscribed
CHOPRA Bhupinder Singh 1981 IND
--- inscribed
CHOPRA Pardeep 1990 IND
--- inscribed
DAS Tulsi 1981 IND
--- inscribed
GILL Nazamdeep Kaur 2001 IND
--- inscribed
GOYAL Ankush 1998 IND
--- inscribed
GUPTA Kishore Kumar 1978 IND
--- inscribed
GUPTA Paridhi 2003 IND
--- inscribed
GUPTA Prerika 2007 IND
--- inscribed
JANAV Janav 2007 IND
--- inscribed
KASHIF Ali 1980 IND
226 inscribed
KUMAR Abhinav 2000 IND
--- inscribed
KUMAR Kishore 1978 IND
--- inscribed
KUMAR Nitesh 2002 IND
--- inscribed
KUMAR Saravanan 1996 IND
--- inscribed
KUMAR Sumit 1992 IND
--- inscribed
KUMARI Raj 1971 IND
--- inscribed
MALIK Ankit 1997 IND
--- inscribed
MALIK Rizul 2004 IND
--- inscribed
MANIGE Aarti 1998 IND
--- inscribed
MANIGE Aditya 2002 IND
--- inscribed
MANOHAR Mohit 2000 IND
--- inscribed
MASOOD Maryam 2006 IND
--- inscribed
MASOOD Ruqaiya 2004 IND
--- inscribed
MIRZA Mushabbir Baig 1998 IND
--- inscribed
NAGARAJA Billenty Naidu 1990 IND
--- inscribed
NEETAL Neetal 1979 IND
--- inscribed
PIYUSH KUMAR Singh 1999 IND
101 inscribed
RAHUL Rahul 2000 IND
--- inscribed
RAJENDRAN Gnanaprabhu 2000 IND
--- inscribed
RAJENDRAN Siddheswaran 1992 IND
--- inscribed
RAM Ram 1996 IND
--- inscribed
RATHEE Krishan 1993 IND
--- inscribed
RATHEE Vinit 2004 IND
--- inscribed
RAVINDRA Ravindra 1993 IND
--- inscribed
RENU Renu 2000 IND
--- inscribed
ROY Sahil 2005 IND
--- inscribed
SAINI Adesh 2000 IND
--- inscribed
SALMAN Mohd. 1993 IND
--- inscribed
SAYYED Sadakat Ali 1999 IND
--- inscribed
SENARAM Senaram 1987 IND
--- inscribed
SHAILESH KUMAR 1999 IND
140 inscribed
SHARMA Jagdish 1983 IND
--- inscribed
SHARMA Om 1966 IND
--- inscribed
SHARMA Rahul 1981 IND
R --- inscribed
SHARMA Uday 2006 IND
--- inscribed
SHIV RAM Arya 1981 IND
--- inscribed
SHIV Sudhakar 1993 IND
--- inscribed
SINGH Jyotiraditya 2004 IND
--- inscribed
SINGH Tejal 2006 IND
--- inscribed
SIVARAJ Praveen 1996 IND
--- inscribed
SONI Arun 1997 IND
--- inscribed
T Ravinder Babu 1995 IND
--- inscribed
VIKRAM DATT Sharma 1951 IND
--- inscribed
YADAV Dhairya 2009 IND
--- inscribed
YADAV Rajpartap 1998 IND
--- inscribed
YASHIKA Bhayana 2004 IND
--- inscribed
SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed

70 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton mixed any Team

Display list

Athlete Seeding state lic
SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 SLO KMK Radece
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled