Back to list

ICO Foxminton Open
HUN Budapest
May 18, 2019 - May 18, 2019
Required: International license

Crossminton female Adults Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BARKOVIĆ Paula 1998 CRO SBC Zagreb
R 8 inscribed
JAGEČIĆ Laura 1999 CRO SBC Zagreb
R 16 inscribed
JAGEČIĆ Zrinka 1995 CRO SBC Zagreb
14 inscribed
BOGNAR Krisztina 1982 HUN FOXminton SC
R 15 inscribed
JERKOVIĆ Alida 1983 SRB Speeder Sombor
R 103 inscribed
DÓSA-RÁCZ Kitti - HUN FOXminton SC R 48 cancelled  

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton female U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GORICKI Nika - CRO SBC Zagreb R 13 cancelled  
BLAŽEV Katarina - SRB Speeder Sombor R --- cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Crossminton female U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MACSKÁS Molli - HUN Debreceni Gekko R 47 cancelled  
ÚJVÁRI Dóra - HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök R 17 cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Crossminton female U18 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BARTOS Bíborka - HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök R --- cancelled  
RÁCZ-FODOR Vivien - HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök R 13 cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Crossminton female O40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PETŐ Viktória 1975 HUN Speedmeteor SE
R 89 inscribed
TAKÁCS Krisztina 1972 HUN FOXminton SC
R 92 inscribed
OSVAY Edit 1972 HUN Vajai SE
R 1 inscribed
BRAUN Helga 1975 HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
R 2 inscribed
FIGLÁR Barbara 1975 HUN FOXminton SC
R 9 inscribed
HISCAKOVA Silvia - SVK SbK Lipany L 15 cancelled  

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton female O50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MODOK Benőné 1962 HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HÁSZ Zalán - HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök R 7 cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton male U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOROS Marcell - HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök R 19 cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton male U18 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JERKOVIĆ Marko - CRO SBC Zagreb 2 cancelled  
PETAK Borna - CRO SBC Zagreb R 6 cancelled  
TÓTH Árpád - HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök R --- cancelled  
PAP Flórián - HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök R --- cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Crossminton male O40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JAGEČIĆ Sinisa 1976 CRO SBC Zagreb
R 38 inscribed
LÉVAI Tamás 1971 HUN FOXminton SC
R 112 inscribed
TAKÁCS Attila 1975 HUN Debreceni Gekko
R 201 inscribed
FERENCZI Istvan 1973 HUN Debreceni Gekko
R 24 inscribed
NASZVADI Tibor 1975 HUN FOXminton SC
R 12 inscribed
PETHO Zsolt 1971 HUN FOXminton SC
R 15 inscribed
TÓTH Gyula 1973 HUN FOXminton SC
R 28 inscribed
WIESNER Zoltan 1975 HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
R 97 inscribed
HERCZEGH Tamas 1971 HUN Speedmeteor SE
R 32 inscribed
SZABÓ Endre 1971 HUN Speedmeteor SE
R 129 inscribed
CZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek 1968 POL FOXminton SC
R 26 inscribed

11 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male O50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALEKSIĆ Nebojša 1963 CRO SBC Zagreb
R 27 inscribed
BARNA Ferenc 1966 HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
R 93 inscribed
DEME István 1962 HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
R 108 inscribed
MACSKÁS Zsolt 1967 HUN Debreceni Gekko
R 131 inscribed
MAJOR László 1960 HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
R 77 inscribed
HORVÁTH Szilveszter 1960 HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
R 105 inscribed
KISS Ferenc 1963 HUN FOXminton SC
R 10 inscribed
PATAI János 1967 HUN FOXminton SC
R 17 inscribed
PÉTER László 1969 HUN Speedmeteor SE
R 114 inscribed
SZALMÁSI János 1967 HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
L 7 inscribed
BERECZ Miklós 1959 HUN Speedmeteor SE
R 48 inscribed
BENKE József 1967 HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
R 20 inscribed
BUJDOSO Zoltan 1965 HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
R 18 inscribed
CZÉH Csaba 1968 HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
R 73 inscribed
VINCZE Károly 1968 HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
R 8 inscribed
GAWLAK Piotr 1962 POL PZSB Gorlice
L 9 inscribed

16 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JAGEČIĆ Zrinka
JAGEČIĆ Laura
1995
1999
CRO SBC Zagreb
CRO SBC Zagreb

---
---
inscribed
SUPIOT Nicolas
FERENCZI Istvan
1991
1973
FRA Vajai SE
HUN Debreceni Gekko
R
R
---
---
inscribed
RÁCZ Gergely
TAKÁCS Dávid
1992
2000
HUN Debreceni Gekko
HUN Debreceni Gekko
L
L
---
---
inscribed
PATAI János
KISS Ferenc
1967
1963
HUN FOXminton SC
HUN FOXminton SC
R
R
---
---
inscribed
PETHO Zsolt
TÓTH Gyula
1971
1973
HUN FOXminton SC
HUN FOXminton SC
R
R
---
---
inscribed
WIESNER Zoltan
TAKÁCS Attila
1975
1975
HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
HUN Debreceni Gekko
R
R
---
---
inscribed
SZABÓ Endre
HERCZEGH Tamas
1971
1971
HUN Speedmeteor SE
HUN Speedmeteor SE
R
R
---
---
inscribed
BENKE József
VINCZE Károly
1967
1968
HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
R
R
---
---
inscribed
BEREGSZÁSZI Imre
BUJDOSO Zoltan
1981
1965
HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
R
R
---
---
inscribed
KOZÁRI David
VINCZE Olivér
1996
1996
HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
R
R
---
---
inscribed

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SUPIOT Nicolas 1991 FRA Vajai SE
R 209 inscribed
PÁDÁR Pál 1990 HUN Vajai SE
166 inscribed
RÁCZ Gergely 1992 HUN Debreceni Gekko
L 27 inscribed
TAKÁCS Dávid 2000 HUN Debreceni Gekko
R 90 inscribed
VERSEGI Erik 1990 HUN FOXminton SC
R 83 inscribed
VERSEGI Viktor 1996 HUN FOXminton SC
R 96 inscribed
BEREGSZÁSZI Imre 1981 HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
R 123 inscribed
CZÉH Bálint 2000 HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
R 256 inscribed
KOZÁRI David 1996 HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
R 19 inscribed
VINCZE Olivér 1996 HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
R 4 inscribed
JERKOVIĆ Boris 1984 SRB Speeder Sombor
R 66 inscribed
KUCINA Nikola - CRO SBC Zagreb R 21 cancelled  
PJECHA Vladimir - SVK SbK Lipany R 29 cancelled  

11 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Crossminton mixed Adults Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LÉVAI Tamás
TAKÁCS Krisztina
1971
1972
HUN FOXminton SC
HUN FOXminton SC
R
R
---
---
inscribed
MACSKÁS Molli
MACSKÁS Zsolt
2005
1967
HUN Debreceni Gekko
HUN Debreceni Gekko
R
R
---
---
inscribed
PÁDÁR Pál
OSVAY Edit
1990
1972
HUN Vajai SE
HUN Vajai SE

---
---
inscribed
VERES Georgina
BENCZŐ Balázs
2004
2004
HUN Vajai SE
HUN Vajai SE
R
R
---
---
inscribed
BOGNAR Krisztina
VERSEGI Erik
1982
1990
HUN FOXminton SC
HUN FOXminton SC
R
R
---
---
inscribed
FIGLÁR Barbara
NASZVADI Tibor
1975
1975
HUN FOXminton SC
HUN FOXminton SC
R
R
---
927
inscribed
SZALMÁSI János
BRAUN Helga
1967
1975
HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
L
L
---
---
inscribed
VERSEGI Viktor
DARNYIK Ágnes
1996
1984
HUN FOXminton SC
HUN FOXminton SC
R
R
---
---
inscribed
CZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek
DÓSA-RÁCZ Kitti
1968
1988
POL FOXminton SC
HUN FOXminton SC
R
R
---
---
inscribed
JERKOVIĆ Alida
JERKOVIĆ Boris
1983
1984
SRB Speeder Sombor
SRB Speeder Sombor
R
R
---
---
inscribed
BARKOVIĆ Paula - CRO SBC Zagreb R --- cancelled  
KUCINA Nikola - CRO SBC Zagreb R --- cancelled  
KOZÁRI David - HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok R --- cancelled  

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled