Back to list

Открытый чемпионат Дружковки по кроссминтону
UKR Дружковка
May 18, 2019 - May 18, 2019

Crossminton female Adults Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GALAN Yuliia 1972 UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock
R --- inscribed
GUDYCH Alexandra 1974 UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock
R --- inscribed
LEBED Alina 1996 UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock
R --- inscribed
LISHAFAEVA Ludmila 1962 UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock
R --- inscribed
NAUMENKO Natalia 1966 UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock
R --- inscribed
SUPRUN Natalia 1975 UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock
--- inscribed
ZIKEEVA Olena 1976 UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock
R --- inscribed
ILINA Vera 1963 UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock
R --- inscribed

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AREFIN Sergey UKR Ukraine
GORODETSKIY Dmitry UKR Ukraine
ILINA Vera UKR Ukraine
PAVLOVA Tanya UKR Ukraine
PUGACHEV Ruslan UKR Ukraine
SAZONOV Yuriy UKR Ukraine

Crossminton female U18 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHUPRINA Anna 2004 UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock
--- inscribed
DUMAN Sofia 2006 UKR
--- inscribed
IVANYUK Daria 2004 UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock
R --- inscribed
KLIMENCHUK Ludmila 2003 UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock
--- inscribed
MATUSCHENKO Yulia 2007 UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock
R --- inscribed
PARHOMENKO Darina 2005 UKR
--- inscribed
PUGACHOVA Maria 2006 UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock
--- inscribed

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AREFIN Sergey UKR Ukraine
GORODETSKIY Dmitry UKR Ukraine
ILINA Vera UKR Ukraine
PAVLOVA Tanya UKR Ukraine
PUGACHEV Ruslan UKR Ukraine
SAZONOV Yuriy UKR Ukraine

Crossminton female O40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GALAN Yuliya - UKR --- cancelled  
GUDYCH Alexandra - UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock R --- cancelled  
KOLCHAK Yuri - UKR --- cancelled  
LISHAFAEVA Ludmila - UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock R --- cancelled  
NAUMENKO Natalia - UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock R --- cancelled  
SUPRUN Natalia - UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock --- cancelled  
ZIKEEVA Olena - UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock R --- cancelled  
ILINA Vera - UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock R --- cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 8 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AREFIN Sergey UKR Ukraine
GORODETSKIY Dmitry UKR Ukraine
ILINA Vera UKR Ukraine
PAVLOVA Tanya UKR Ukraine
PUGACHEV Ruslan UKR Ukraine
SAZONOV Yuriy UKR Ukraine

Crossminton male U18 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ABRAMOV Bogdan - UKR --- cancelled  
MILICHENKO Ivan - UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock --- cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AREFIN Sergey UKR Ukraine
GORODETSKIY Dmitry UKR Ukraine
ILINA Vera UKR Ukraine
PAVLOVA Tanya UKR Ukraine
PUGACHEV Ruslan UKR Ukraine
SAZONOV Yuriy UKR Ukraine

Crossminton male O50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GONCHAROV Sergey - UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock R --- cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AREFIN Sergey UKR Ukraine
GORODETSKIY Dmitry UKR Ukraine
ILINA Vera UKR Ukraine
PAVLOVA Tanya UKR Ukraine
PUGACHEV Ruslan UKR Ukraine
SAZONOV Yuriy UKR Ukraine

Crossminton open Adults Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ABRAMOV Bogdan 2005 UKR
--- inscribed
BEREZOVSKYI Daniil 1990 UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock
R --- inscribed
BUBYR Dmitriy 1992 UKR
R --- inscribed
GONCHAROV Sergey 1966 UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock
R --- inscribed
GORODETSKIY Dmitry 2000 UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock
--- inscribed
KOLCHAK Yuriy 1975 UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock
R --- inscribed
KOROTKEVICH Stanislav 1972 UKR
R --- inscribed
KOTKOV Igor 1997 UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock
--- inscribed
KUBAR Oleg 1965 UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock
R --- inscribed
KUZMINYKH Oleg 1988 UKR
R --- inscribed
MICHAYLOV Vladimir 1962 UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock
R --- inscribed
MILICHENKO Ivan 2003 UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock
--- inscribed
OSHURKO Alexey 1985 UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock
R --- inscribed
SKRYPNIK Mihail 1971 UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock
R --- inscribed
SOLDATOV Maksim 2002 UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock
R --- inscribed
KOTKOV Dmitry 1990 UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock
--- inscribed
KOLCHAK Yuri - UKR --- cancelled  
MOROZ Igor - UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock R --- cancelled  

16 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AREFIN Sergey UKR Ukraine
GORODETSKIY Dmitry UKR Ukraine
ILINA Vera UKR Ukraine
PAVLOVA Tanya UKR Ukraine
PUGACHEV Ruslan UKR Ukraine
SAZONOV Yuriy UKR Ukraine