Back to list

ICO Crossminton Bratislava Cup
SVK Bratislava
October 26, 2019 - October 26, 2019
Required: International license

Crossminton female Adults Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MIŠKULIN Nika 2001 CRO SBT Hrvatski
R 79 inscribed
ZUKIĆ Gala 2002 CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
R 75 inscribed
CIBULKOVÁ Veronika 2003 CZE Východočeská sportovní
R 73 inscribed
ŠKODOVÁ Andrea 2005 CZE Východočeská sportovní
--- inscribed
WERNEROVÁ Markéta 1973 CZE Speed Team Praha
31 inscribed
DADULAKOVA Katarina 2004 SVK SbK Lipany, ZS Kysak
R 138 inscribed
HAVIAROVÁ Dominika 1990 SVK Východočeská sportovní
163 inscribed
HISCAKOVA Silvia 1975 SVK SbK Lipany
L 53 inscribed
HANŽLÍKOVÁ Petra - CZE Koukej letět R 72 cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton female U18 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MIŠKULIN Nika 2001 CRO SBT Hrvatski
R 79 inscribed
ZUKIĆ Gala 2002 CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
R 75 inscribed
CIBULKOVÁ Veronika 2003 CZE Východočeská sportovní
R 73 inscribed
ŠKODOVÁ Andrea 2005 CZE Východočeská sportovní
--- inscribed
DADULAKOVA Katarina 2004 SVK SbK Lipany, ZS Kysak
R 138 inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female O40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WERNEROVÁ Markéta 1973 CZE Speed Team Praha
31 inscribed
HISCAKOVA Silvia 1975 SVK SbK Lipany
L 53 inscribed
ZRNIĆ Tatjana - CRO SBT Hrvatski R 109 cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton male U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LEGATH Gabriel - SVK SbK Lipany, ZS Kysak, ZS Kysak --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton male O40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ILIĆ Damir 1968 CRO SBK Susak
R 9 inscribed
MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 CZE Východočeská sportovní
R --- inscribed
MORAVEC Martin 1968 CZE Speed Team Praha
--- inscribed
PATEK Marcel 1968 CZE Speed Team Praha
R 10 inscribed
SENOHRÁBEK Jan 1975 CZE Speed Team Praha
213 inscribed
GIBALA Jozef 1962 SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
R 114 inscribed
HELDAK Vladimir 1955 SVK SbK Lipany
R 72 inscribed
JELENSKY Rastislav 1979 SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
R 154 inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male O50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 CZE Východočeská sportovní
R --- inscribed
MORAVEC Martin 1968 CZE Speed Team Praha
--- inscribed
GIBALA Jozef 1962 SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
R 114 inscribed
HELDAK Vladimir 1955 SVK SbK Lipany
R 72 inscribed
FIEDLER Petr - CZE Východočeská sportovní --- cancelled  
MAŠEK Pavel - CZE SK MaKaKo R --- cancelled  
MUCKE Pavel - CZE Východočeská sportovní --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Crossminton open any Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KNOFLÍČEK Daniel
MAKRLÍK Petr
1995
1965
CZE Východočeská sportovní
CZE Východočeská sportovní
R
R
---
---
inscribed
KRUPIČKA Matěj
MACH Tomáš
2005
2005
CZE Východočeská sportovní
CZE Východočeská sportovní
R
R
---
---
inscribed
PATEK Marcel
TURNA Patrik
1968
1997
CZE Speed Team Praha
SVK Prague Legends
R
R
---
---
inscribed
ŠKODOVÁ Andrea
KAKULA Adam
2005
1998
CZE Východočeská sportovní
SVK SBK ZS Tribecska

---
---
inscribed
WERNEROVÁ Markéta
JELENSKY Rastislav
1973
1979
CZE Speed Team Praha
SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.

---
---
inscribed
DADULAKOVA Katarina
PUSKAS Marek
2004
1999
SVK SbK Lipany, ZS Kysak
SVK SbK Lipany
R
R
---
---
inscribed
HAVIAROVÁ Dominika
GIBALA Jozef
1990
1962
SVK Východočeská sportovní
SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.

---
---
inscribed
PJECHA Vladimir
HISCAKOVA Silvia
1985
1975
SVK SbK Lipany
SVK SbK Lipany
R
R
---
---
inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KNOFLÍČEK Daniel 1995 CZE Východočeská sportovní
R 5 inscribed
KRUPIČKA Matěj 2005 CZE Východočeská sportovní
R --- inscribed
MACH Tomáš 2005 CZE Východočeská sportovní
--- inscribed
KAKULA Adam 1998 SVK SBK ZS Tribecska
R 13 inscribed
PUSKAS Jozef 1995 SVK SbK Lipany
R 64 inscribed
PUSKAS Marek 1999 SVK SbK Lipany
R 472 inscribed
TURNA Patrik 1997 SVK Prague Legends
L 24 inscribed
PJECHA Vladimir 1985 SVK SbK Lipany
R 31 inscribed
HANŽLÍK Ondřej - CZE Koukej letět R 125 cancelled  
PATEK Marcel - CZE Speed Team Praha R 258 cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled