Back to list

DCV Speedminton® North Cup
GER Ammersbek bei Hamburg
September 14, 2019 - September 14, 2019
Required: National license

Crossminton female Adults Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
POLLMANN Friederike - GER Elbspeeders Hamburg --- cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton female Adults Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOSMA Celien 1992 GER SC Nienstedten
--- inscribed
PETERS Esther 1995 GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
L --- inscribed
HÜCKINGHAUS Jana 1991 GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
R --- inscribed
POLLMANN Friederike 1988 GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
--- inscribed
WOLF Stephanie 1988 GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
R --- inscribed
NICKEL Laura 1997 GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
R --- inscribed
SCHÖPE Malin 2000 GER Time Sports
R --- inscribed

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEITHAUSEN Till 2005 GER Speed Lions Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male O40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HERRMANN Marcel 1974 GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
--- inscribed
FEIERABEND Jens 1968 GER SC Nienstedten, Elbspeeders Hamburg
R --- inscribed
MAURER André 1976 GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
--- inscribed
NILOS Georges 1966 GER SBC Shark Sport, Füchse Berlin
R --- inscribed
WEDDE Sven-Torben 1976 GER MTV Vienenburg
R --- inscribed
SCHOLZ Jochen - GER Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln R --- cancelled  

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton male O50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STANSZUS Hartmut 1962 GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
R --- inscribed
FICHTER Heiko 1967 GER Fürsty Speeders
R --- inscribed
WITTER Thomas 1969 GER Speed Lions Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
FRIEMELT Bjoern 1965 GER WobSpeeders
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EIFLER Christian
AUER Florian
1982
1982
GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
R
R
---
---
inscribed
HERRMANN Marcel
WEDDE Sven-Torben
1974
1976
GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
GER MTV Vienenburg

---
---
inscribed
MAURER André
FICHTER Heiko
1976
1967
GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
GER Fürsty Speeders

---
---
inscribed
STANSZUS Hartmut
KLEMM Timo
1962
1983
GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
R
R
---
---
inscribed
KAATZ Sönke
CHRISTOPH Sebastian
1991
1982
GER Buxtehude Rabbits
GER Knightspeeder Nürnberg
R
R
---
---
inscribed
WITTER Thomas
HEITHAUSEN Till
1969
2005
GER Speed Lions Düsseldorf
GER Speed Lions Düsseldorf
R
R
---
---
inscribed
FRIEMELT Bjoern
FRIEMELT Tim
1965
1994
GER WobSpeeders
GER WobSpeeders
R
R
---
---
inscribed
WURZ Tillmann - GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne R --- cancelled  
EULENBERG Vincent - GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster R --- cancelled  
SCHOLZ Jochen - GER Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln R --- cancelled  
WOLF Pascal - GER Elbspeeders Hamburg R --- cancelled  
WOLF Stephanie - GER Elbspeeders Hamburg R --- cancelled  

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GUTIÉRREZ DIEGO Jorge 1989 ESP CanariaSpeed
R --- inscribed
AUER Florian 1982 GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
R --- inscribed
EIFLER Christian 1982 GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
R --- inscribed
WURZ Tillmann 1992 GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
R --- inscribed
EULENBERG Vincent 1996 GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
R --- inscribed
LUTZ Adrian 1987 GER SC Nienstedten
R --- inscribed
ARENDARSKI Patricia 1989 GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
R --- inscribed
KLEMM Timo 1983 GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
R --- inscribed
PETERS Patrick 1985 GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
R --- inscribed
WOLF Pascal 1989 GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
R --- inscribed
CHRISTOPH Sebastian 1982 GER Knightspeeder Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
KAATZ Sönke 1991 GER Buxtehude Rabbits
R --- inscribed
FRIEMELT Tim 1994 GER WobSpeeders
L --- inscribed
JÖHNK Jonas 1990 GER WobSpeeders
R --- inscribed

14 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton mixed Adults Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WURZ Tillmann
PETERS Esther
1992
1995
GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
R
R
---
---
inscribed
EULENBERG Vincent
BOSMA Celien
1996
1992
GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
GER SC Nienstedten
R
R
---
---
inscribed
HÜCKINGHAUS Jana
LUTZ Adrian
1991
1987
GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
GER SC Nienstedten
R
R
---
---
inscribed
ARENDARSKI Patricia
GUTIÉRREZ DIEGO Jorge
1989
1989
GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
ESP CanariaSpeed
R
R
---
---
inscribed
PETERS Patrick
POLLMANN Friederike
1985
1988
GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
R
R
---
---
inscribed
WOLF Pascal
WOLF Stephanie
1989
1988
GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
R
R
---
---
inscribed
JÖHNK Jonas
NICKEL Laura
1990
1997
GER WobSpeeders
GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
R
R
---
---
inscribed
AUER Florian - GER Elbspeeders Hamburg R --- cancelled  

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled