Back to list

I Babicki Crossminton STARS 2019
POL Stare Babice
May 25, 2019 - May 25, 2019

Crossminton female Adults Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WIKLANSKA Natalia 1998 POL KC Wolf Fighters
R 20 inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JACHIMCZAK Joanna 2011 POL
--- inscribed
ZAKRZEWSKA Martyna 2007 POL UKS Atlas
25 inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female O40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KOSCIUK Marzena 1971 POL PACross Lipkow
R 50 inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton female O50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOMIRSKA Lidia 1957 POL PACross Lipkow
R 2 inscribed
DABROWSKA Grazyna 1960 POL PACross Lipkow
--- inscribed
KAPLON Joanna 1964 POL UKS Atlas
R 6 inscribed
MORAWSKA Anna 1957 POL PACross Lipkow
18 inscribed
SEK Krystyna 1958 POL PACross Lipkow
8 inscribed
WOJCIK Monika 1959 POL PACross Lipkow
15 inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JACHIMCZAK Jakub 2007 POL
--- inscribed
KOZICZ Maksymilian 2007 POL UKS Atlas
40 inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OSLIZLO Mateusz 2005 POL PACross Lipkow
R 33 inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male U18 Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OSLIZLO Piotr - POL PACross Lipkow R --- cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Crossminton male U18 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JACHIMCZAK Maciej 2004 POL
--- inscribed
OSLIZLO Piotr 2001 POL PACross Lipkow
R 54 inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male O40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JACHIMCZAK Paweł 1977 POL
--- inscribed
PAŁKIEWICZ Hubert 1977 POL PACross Lipkow
157 inscribed
SZTANDERA Jarosław 1974 POL
--- inscribed
WIKLANSKI Wojciech 1969 POL PACross Lipkow
R 81 inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton male O50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STANIS Jerzy 1954 POL PACross Lipkow
L --- inscribed
TRACZ Andrzej 1953 POL PACross Lipkow
123 inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton open Adults Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KORKOSZ Damian 1986 POL
--- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Crossminton mixed Adults Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JACHIMCZAK Paweł
KAPLON Joanna
1977
1964
POL
POL UKS Atlas

---
---
inscribed
MORAWSKA Anna
KORKOSZ Damian
1957
1986
POL PACross Lipkow
POL

---
---
inscribed
OSLIZLO Mateusz
BOMIRSKA Lidia
2005
1957
POL PACross Lipkow
POL PACross Lipkow
R
R
---
---
inscribed
SEK Krystyna
PAŁKIEWICZ Hubert
1958
1977
POL PACross Lipkow
POL PACross Lipkow

---
---
inscribed
TRACZ Andrzej
KOSCIUK Marzena
1953
1971
POL PACross Lipkow
POL PACross Lipkow

---
---
inscribed
WIKLANSKA Natalia
WIKLANSKI Wojciech
1998
1969
POL KC Wolf Fighters
POL PACross Lipkow
R
R
---
---
inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled