from Nation Region City National Title National Age Gender
15.02.2020 GER LO Bautzen 300
4 DCV Hartmut Giering Gedenkturnier - 10. Mitternachtscup 2020
O40 O50 Sen U12 U14 U16 U18 alle (/)
15.02.2020 LAT Jekabpils 100
2020 Sports Club 4R Cup
National Series
O40 O50 Sen U12 U14 U18 (/)
08.02.2020 CZE Pardubice 250
7 ICO Crossminton Pardubice Open 2020
International Series
O40 O50 O60 O70 Sen U12 U14 U18 (/) (+)
25.01.2020 LAT Cesis 100
2020 Sporta Punkts Cup
National Series
O40 O50 Sen U12 U14 U18 (/)
25.01.2020 HUN Albertirsa 100
Hungarian Championship round 1
National Series
O40 O50 O60 Sen U18 alle (/) (+)
18.01.2020 NOR Lier 250
2020 ICO Crossminton Skoger Open
International Series
O40 O50 O60 O70 Sen U12 U14 U18 (/) (+)
11.01.2020 POL Warszawa(Stare Babice) 500
2020 ICO Babicki Blackminton STARS
FUN Series
O40 O50 O60 O70 Sen U10 U12 U14 U18 (/)
11.01.2020 POL Warszawa (Stare Babice) 100
ICO Crossminton STARS Double Open & Junior CUP
National Series
O40 O50 Sen U10 U12 U14 U18 alle (/) (+)
29.12.2019 SVK Lipany 100
3 Silvester Lipany Cup
National Series
O40 O50 Sen U14 U18 (/)
29.12.2019 SVK Lipany 100
Silvestrovský blackminton
National Series
O40 O50 Sen U14 U18 (/)
28.12.2019 LAT Jelgava 100
2019 Jelgava City Championships
National Series
O40 O50 Sen U12 U14 U18 (/)
27.12.2019 IND DELHI-NCR INTERNATIONAL OPEN 250
3rd ICO 250 All India International Crossminton Championship (1st Founder's Cup) Powered By Speedminton
International Series
O35 O40 U12 U14 U18 alle (/) (+)
22.12.2019 CZE Pardubice 500
2 Winter Czech Open
Fun Series
O40 O50 Sen U12 U14 U18 (/) (+)
21.12.2019 CZE Pardubice 100
TK Východočeská sportovní Open
National Series
O40 O50 Sen U12 U14 U18 (/)
21.12.2019 HUN Albertirsa 100
Hungarian Championship round 5
National Series
O40 O50 Sen U12 U14 U18 (/) (+)
14.12.2019 NED Baarn 500
ICO Crossminton Dutch Open powered by Speedminton®
World Series
O40 O50 O60 Sen U14 U18 (/) (+)
14.12.2019 CZE Pardubice 100
TK Východočeská sportovní Xmas Cup
National Series
O40 O50 Sen U12 U14 U18 (/)
08.12.2019 CZE Mariánské lázně 100
CC Mariánské Lázně Open
National Series
O40 O50 Sen U14 U18 (/)
07.12.2019 CRO Zagreb 500
7 ICO Crossminton Croatian Junior Open powered by Speedminton®
World Series
U10 U12 U14 U18 (+)
07.12.2019 MRI Curepipe 500
2019 ICO Crossminton Mauritius Open powered by Speedminton®
World Series
O40 O50 Sen U12 U14 U18 (/)
07.12.2019 GER Nürnberg 250
2019 ICO Crossminton Christkindles-Cup
International Series
O40 O50 Sen U12 U14 U18 (/) (+)
07.12.2019 POL Bytom 100
2019 BYTOM TAKTOTU Crossminton Open
National Series
O40 O50 Sen (/) (+)
07.12.2019 LAT Kokneseq 100
2019 Latvian Championships
National Series
O40 Sen U12 U14 (/)
30.11.2019 KOR Anyang 500
2 ICO Crossminton Korea Open powered by Speedminton® 2019
World Series
O40 Sen (/) (+)
30.11.2019 GER Munich 250
2019 ICO Crossminton Bavarian Indoor Open
International Series
O40 O50 Sen U12 U14 U18 (/) (+)