Back to list

Results

4. ICO Speedminton® World Championships
POL Warszawa
June 29, 2017 - July 2, 2017

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK
2 N PÅSCHE Morten 1976 M NOR
3 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE
3 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL
5 N NILOS Georges 1966 M GER
5 N FEHRE Frank 1968 M GER
5 N DRUMLAK Przemek 1974 M POL
5 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL
9 N NOWOGÓRSKI Artur 1971 M POL
9 N NICOLAS Frederic 1968 M FRA
9 N NASZVADI Tibor 1975 M HUN
9 N MELICHAR Jiří 1975 M CZE
9 N ILIĆ Damir 1968 M CRO
9 N HURE William 1975 M FRA
9 N GILLET Jean Luc 1971 M FRA
9 N CZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek 1968 M POL
17 N SAREK Paweł 1969 M POL
17 N SCHOLZ Jochen 1971 M GER
17 N VAN ERPE Arnaud 1974 M FRA
17 N VOGEL Christian 1968 M SUI
17 N WEDDE Sven-Torben 1976 M GER
17 N WOLFF-MARTING Sebastian 1977 M GER
17 N WRÓBEL Jacek 1970 M POL
17 N ROBA Pavol 1977 M SVK
17 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE
17 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL
17 N DZIRKALIS Uldis 1976 M LAT
17 N GERARD POUPARD 1969 M FRA
17 N JONOT Christophe 1974 M FRA
17 N KOBAYASHI KATSUTOSHI 1969 M JPN
17 N KOLBE Rene 1969 M GER
17 N MALO Robert 1972 M NOR
33 N RÁCZ-FODOR Attila 1973 M HUN
33 N HERCZEGH Tamas 1971 M HUN
33 N TAKAMI Takefumi 1970 M JPN
33 N FLAGE Sjur 1977 M NOR
33 N PETHO Zsolt 1971 M HUN
33 N WOOZAGEER Geerijeshsingh 1968 M MRI
33 N HERRMANN Marcel 1974 M GER
33 N MOCHNAK Peter 1971 M SVK
33 N NOWOGÓRSKI Dariusz 1975 M POL
33 N SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 M SLO
33 N KURCZAK Robert 1970 M POL
33 N THOMSEN Torben 1975 M NOR
33 N MOSKAL Tomasz 1974 M POL
33 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN
33 N KASAHARA Shirube 1975 M JPN
33 N MAJCHRZAK Jerzy 1972 M POL
49 N LAZDINS Uldis 1969 M LAT
49 N KAFTAN Kai 1975 M GER
49 N TÓTH Gyula 1973 M HUN
49 N LO PRESTI Marco 1969 M SUI
49 N ZVAIGZNE Niklavs 1970 M LAT
49 N ASZTALOS Attila 1972 M HUN
49 N KORIBSKY Jaroslav 1975 M SVK
49 N JAGEČIĆ Sinisa 1976 M CRO
49 N LUKAC Alexander 1970 M SVK
49 N BIRNBAUM Niels 1975 M GER
49 N PANDOO Avilash 1973 M MRI
49 N MARTENS Philip 1976 M BEL
49 N VASCONCELLES Ivo 1971 M SUI
49 N ABOLTINS Arnis 1977 M LAT
49 N KOLENC Mitja 1972 M SLO
49 N FUNK Andreas 1971 M SUI
49 N RUELLE Jean Michel 1971 M FRA